EUGENE - Click here to go to live play-by-plays from Sunday and Monday's action from the Pac-10 Wrestling Championships at McArthur Court.

A link to updated seedings/ results brackets is located in the LINKS box to the right.

The Pac-10 (www.Pac-10.org) also has a live video feed available via their website.

 


 

FINAL RESULTS (posted 9:45 p.m. Monday, 3/3/08)

 


2008 Pac-10 Wresting Championships
McArthur Court, University of Oregon, Eugene, Ore.
Monday, March 3, 2008

Attendance: Session 1 (Sun.) - 1,436 / Session 2 (Sun.) - 1,341 / Session 3 (Mon.) - / Session 4 (Mon.) - 1,634


Final Team Results
1, Boise State 152 1/2. 2, Stanford, 106 1/2. 3, Oregon State, 106. 4, Arizona State, 103. 5, Cal State Fullerton, 101 1/2. 6, Cal Poly 99 1/2. 7, Cal State Bakersfield, 94 1/2. 8, UC Davis 79 1/2. 9, Oregon, 59. 10, Portland State, 16.

 

NCAA At-Large Wild Card Selections - Pac-10 Conference Championships

Marcos Orozco, UC Davis (125)
T.J. Dillashaw, Cal State Fullerton (133)
Nexi Delgado, UC Davis (141)
Lucas Espericueta, Stanford (149)
Zack Giesen, Stanford (184)
Riley Orozco, Cal State Bakersfield (197)
John Drake of Cal State Fullerton (197)
Charlie Alexander, Oregon (285)

Bout-By-Bout Results

Wt 125

Championship First Round
1 #7 Jake Gonzalez (Oregon State University) DEC Allen Bartelli (Boise State University) D 6-5


Championship Quarter-Finals
18 #1 Tanner Gardner (Stanford University) WBF #8 Andre Gonzalez (Cal State-Fullerton) F 1:52
19 #4 Marcos Orozco (UC Davis) DEC #5 Micah Ferguson (Cal Poly) D 4-2
20 #3 Brandon Zoetewey (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC #6 Joseph Lucas (University of Oregon) M 14-0
21 #2 Anthony Robles (Arizona State University) WBTF #7 Jake Gonzalez (Oregon State University) T1 17-0; 4:19

Wrestleback Second Round
58 Allen Bartelli (Boise State University) DEC #8 Andre Gonzalez (Cal State-Fullerton) D 8-3

Championship Semi-Finals
75 #1 Tanner Gardner (Stanford University) WBF #4 Marcos Orozco (UC Davis) F 4:03
76 #2 Anthony Robles (Arizona State University) DEC #3 Brandon Zoetewey (Cal State-Bakersfield) M 10-2

Wrestleback Quarter-Finals
77 #7 Jake Gonzalez (Oregon State University) DEC #6 Joseph Lucas (University of Oregon) D 3-2
78 #5 Micah Ferguson (Cal Poly) DEC Allen Bartelli (Boise State University) D 10-4

Wrestleback Semi-Finals
115 #4 Marcos Orozco (UC Davis) DEC #7 Jake Gonzalez (Oregon State University) D 4-2
116 #3 Brandon Zoetewey (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC #5 Micah Ferguson (Cal Poly) D 5-4

Finals - First Place
155 #1 Tanner Gardner (Stanford University) DEC #2 Anthony Robles (Arizona State University) D 7-6

Finals - Third Place
156 #3 Brandon Zoetewey (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC #4 Marcos Orozco (UC Davis) D 3-1

Finals - Fifth Place
135 #5 Micah Ferguson (Cal Poly) DEC #7 Jake Gonzalez (Oregon State University) M 15-5

Finals - Seventh Place
136 Allen Bartelli (Boise State University) DEC #6 Joseph Lucas (University of Oregon) D 2-1


Wt 133

Championship First Round
2 #7 Francisco Manriquez (UC Davis) DEC Clifton Ivanoff (Oregon State University) M 9-0

Championship Quarter-Finals
22 #1 Tyler Dillashaw (Cal State-Fullerton) DEC #8 Porfirio Madrigal (Stanford University) D 6-0
23 #4 Ryan Dunn (University of Oregon) DEC #5 Borislav Novachkov (Cal Poly) D 6-4
24 #6 Thomas Kimbrell (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC #3 Todd Schavrien (Arizona State University) D 6-5;TB1
25 #2 Cory Fish (Boise State University) DEC #7 Francisco Manriquez (UC Davis) D 5-3;SV1

Wrestleback Second Round
59 #8 Porfirio Madrigal (Stanford University) DEC Clifton Ivanoff (Oregon State University) M 9-1

Championship Semi-Finals
79 #4 Ryan Dunn (University of Oregon) DEC #1 Tyler Dillashaw (Cal State-Fullerton) D 6-2
80 #2 Cory Fish (Boise State University) DEC #6 Thomas Kimbrell (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 3-0

Wrestleback Quarter-Finals
81 #7 Francisco Manriquez (UC Davis) DEC #3 Todd Schavrien (Arizona State University) D 6-2
82 #5 Borislav Novachkov (Cal Poly) DEC #8 Porfirio Madrigal (Stanford University) D 5-1

Wrestleback Semi-Finals
117 #1 Tyler Dillashaw (Cal State-Fullerton) DEC #7 Francisco Manriquez (UC Davis) M 9-1
118 #5 Borislav Novachkov (Cal Poly) DEC #6 Thomas Kimbrell (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 2-1;TB2

Finals - First Place
157 #2 Cory Fish (Boise State University) DEC #4 Ryan Dunn (University of Oregon) D 3-1

Finals - Third Place
158 #5 Borislav Novachkov (Cal Poly) DEC #1 Tyler Dillashaw (Cal State-Fullerton) D 9-2

Finals - Fifth Place
137 #6 Thomas Kimbrell (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC #7 Francisco Manriquez (UC Davis) D 8-3

Finals - Seventh Place
138 #8 Porfirio Madrigal (Stanford University) WBF #3 Todd Schavrien (Arizona State University) F M FOR


Wt 141

Championship First Round
3 #6 Chris Drouin (Arizona State University) DEC Max Rosefigura (Stanford University) D 8-4

Championship Quarter-Finals
26 #1 Chad Mendes (Cal Poly) DEC #8 Cody Moulton (University of Oregon) M 15-4
27 #4 Levi Jones (Boise State University) WBF #5 Heinrich Barnes (Oregon State University) F 0:59
28 #6 Chris Drouin (Arizona State University) DEC #3 Elijah Nacita (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 8-6;SV1
29 #7 Nexi Delgado (UC Davis) DEC #2 Teddy Astorga (Cal State-Fullerton) D 10-5;SV1

Wrestleback Second Round
60 #5 Heinrich Barnes (Oregon State University) DEC Max Rosefigura (Stanford University) D 8-6

Championship Semi-Finals
83 #1 Chad Mendes (Cal Poly) DEC #4 Levi Jones (Boise State University) M 16-4
84 #6 Chris Drouin (Arizona State University) DEC #7 Nexi Delgado (UC Davis) D 9-7

Wrestleback Quarter-Finals
85 #2 Teddy Astorga (Cal State-Fullerton) WBF #3 Elijah Nacita (Cal State-Bakersfield) F 3:28
86 #8 Cody Moulton (University of Oregon) DEC #5 Heinrich Barnes (Oregon State University) D 12-8

Wrestleback Semi-Finals
119 #4 Levi Jones (Boise State University) WBF #2 Teddy Astorga (Cal State-Fullerton) F 2:54
120 #7 Nexi Delgado (UC Davis) WBF #8 Cody Moulton (University of Oregon) F 3:41

Finals - First Place
159 #1 Chad Mendes (Cal Poly) DEC #6 Chris Drouin (Arizona State University) D 6-4

Finals - Third Place
160 #4 Levi Jones (Boise State University) DEC #7 Nexi Delgado (UC Davis) D 9-5

Finals - Fifth Place
139 #2 Teddy Astorga (Cal State-Fullerton) DEC #8 Cody Moulton (University of Oregon) D 11-9;SV1

Finals - Seventh Place
140 #3 Elijah Nacita (Cal State-Bakersfield) WBTF #5 Heinrich Barnes (Oregon State University) T1 16-0; 4:17


Wt 149

Championship First Round
4 Orlando Jimenez (Arizona State University) DEC #8 Elliot Tracy (University of Oregon) D 8-7
5 #3 Kyle Larson (Oregon State University) WBF Alan Dickey (Portland State) F 6:28

Championship Quarter-Finals
30 #1 Morgan Atkinson (Cal State-Fullerton) WBTF Orlando Jimenez (Arizona State University) T1.5 17-2; 4:56
31 #5 Eric Maldonado (Cal Poly) DEC #4 Jeremy Doyle (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 3-2
32 #6 Lucas Espericueta (Stanford University) DEC #3 Kyle Larson (Oregon State University) D 9-5
33 #2 Adam Hall (Boise State University) WBF #7 Barrett Abel (UC Davis) F 6:47

Wrestleback Second Round
61 #7 Barrett Abel (UC Davis) DEC #8 Elliot Tracy (University of Oregon) M 11-3
62 #4 Jeremy Doyle (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC Alan Dickey (Portland State) D 7-2

Championship Semi-Finals
87 #1 Morgan Atkinson (Cal State-Fullerton) DEC #5 Eric Maldonado (Cal Poly) D 5-2
88 #2 Adam Hall (Boise State University) DEC #6 Lucas Espericueta (Stanford University) D 9-6

Wrestleback Quarter-Finals
89 #3 Kyle Larson (Oregon State University) DEC #7 Barrett Abel (UC Davis) M 19-5
90 #4 Jeremy Doyle (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC Orlando Jimenez (Arizona State University) D 3-0

Wrestleback Semi-Finals
121 #3 Kyle Larson (Oregon State University) DEC #5 Eric Maldonado (Cal Poly) D 4-1
122 #6 Lucas Espericueta (Stanford University) DEC #4 Jeremy Doyle (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 10-8

Finals - First Place
161 #1 Morgan Atkinson (Cal State-Fullerton) WBF #2 Adam Hall (Boise State University) F M FOR

Finals - Third Place
162 #3 Kyle Larson (Oregon State University) DEC #6 Lucas Espericueta (Stanford University) D 8-3

Finals - Fifth Place
141 #5 Eric Maldonado (Cal Poly) DEC #4 Jeremy Doyle (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 5-3

Finals - Seventh Place
142 #7 Barrett Abel (UC Davis) WBF Orlando Jimenez (Arizona State University) F 4:24


Wt 157

Championship First Round
6 #5 Devan Velasquez (Cal State-Fullerton) DEC Tim Patrick (Oregon State University) M 10-1
7 #3 Tyler Sherfey (Boise State University) DEC Andrew Maraglia (UC Davis) M 14-0

Championship Quarter-Finals
34 #1 Chase Pami (Cal Poly) WBF #8 Trevor Hall (Cal State-Bakersfield) F 4:35
35 #4 Kyle Bounds (University of Oregon) DEC #5 Devan Velasquez (Cal State-Fullerton) D 4-1
36 #3 Tyler Sherfey (Boise State University) DEC #6 Alex Pavlenko (Arizona State University) M 9-0
37 #2 Josh Zupancic (Stanford University) WBF #7 Steven Dailey (Portland State) F 0:22

Wrestleback Second Round
63 Tim Patrick (Oregon State University) WBF #6 Alex Pavlenko (Arizona State University) F 4:35
64 #5 Devan Velasquez (Cal State-Fullerton) DEC Andrew Maraglia (UC Davis) M 10-2

Championship Semi-Finals
91 #1 Chase Pami (Cal Poly) DEC #4 Kyle Bounds (University of Oregon) D 8-1
92 #3 Tyler Sherfey (Boise State University) DEC #2 Josh Zupancic (Stanford University) D 3-2

Wrestleback Quarter-Finals
93 Tim Patrick (Oregon State University) WBF #7 Steven Dailey (Portland State) F 5:42
94 #8 Trevor Hall (Cal State-Bakersfield) WBF #5 Devan Velasquez (Cal State-Fullerton) F 0:43

Wrestleback Semi-Finals
123 Tim Patrick (Oregon State University) DEC #4 Kyle Bounds (University of Oregon) D 10-7
124 #2 Josh Zupancic (Stanford University) DEC #8 Trevor Hall (Cal State-Bakersfield) M 15-6

Finals - First Place
163 #1 Chase Pami (Cal Poly) DEC #3 Tyler Sherfey (Boise State University) D 3-1;SV1

Finals - Third Place
164 #2 Josh Zupancic (Stanford University) DEC Tim Patrick (Oregon State University) M 14-3

Finals - Fifth Place
143 #8 Trevor Hall (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC #4 Kyle Bounds (University of Oregon) D 7-5

Finals - Seventh Place
144 #5 Devan Velasquez (Cal State-Fullerton) DEC #7 Steven Dailey (Portland State) M 15-2


Wt 165

Championship First Round
8 #4 Daniel Atondo (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC Kyle Barrett (Stanford University) M 10-1
9 #3 Ryan Williams (Cal Poly) DEC Brady Garner (Portland State) M 11-2

Championship Quarter-Finals
38 #1 Patrick Pitsch (Arizona State University) DEC #8 Dustin Noack (UC Davis) D 4-2
39 #5 Zack Frazier (University of Oregon) WBF #4 Daniel Atondo (Cal State-Bakersfield) F 3:46
40 #6 Keegan Davis (Oregon State University) DEC #3 Ryan Williams (Cal Poly) D 5-4;TB1
41 #2 Kurt Swartz (Boise State University) DEC #7 Teddy Bristol (Cal State-Fullerton) M 9-1

Wrestleback Second Round
65 Kyle Barrett (Stanford University) DEC #3 Ryan Williams (Cal Poly) D 4-2;SV2
66 #4 Daniel Atondo (Cal State-Bakersfield) WBTF Brady Garner (Portland State) T1 18-3; 3:50

Championship Semi-Finals
95 #1 Patrick Pitsch (Arizona State University) DEC #5 Zack Frazier (University of Oregon) D 8-3
96 #2 Kurt Swartz (Boise State University) DEC #6 Keegan Davis (Oregon State University) D 4-3

Wrestleback Quarter-Finals
97 Kyle Barrett (Stanford University) DEC #7 Teddy Bristol (Cal State-Fullerton) D 10-6
98 #4 Daniel Atondo (Cal State-Bakersfield) WBF #8 Dustin Noack (UC Davis) F DEF

Wrestleback Semi-Finals
125 Kyle Barrett (Stanford University) DEC #5 Zack Frazier (University of Oregon) D 11-7
126 #4 Daniel Atondo (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC #6 Keegan Davis (Oregon State University) D 8-1

Finals - First Place
165 #1 Patrick Pitsch (Arizona State University) DEC #2 Kurt Swartz (Boise State University) D 6-4

Finals - Third Place
166 #4 Daniel Atondo (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC Kyle Barrett (Stanford University) D 8-1

Finals - Fifth Place
145 #6 Keegan Davis (Oregon State University) WBTF #5 Zack Frazier (University of Oregon) T1 21-6; 7:0

Finals - Seventh Place
146 #7 Teddy Bristol (Cal State-Fullerton) WBF #8 Dustin Noack (UC Davis) F M FOR


Wt 174

Championship First Round
10 #5 Dale Seley (Portland State) WBF Daniel Alejandro (Cal State-Bakersfield) F 6:28
11 #6 Ronnie Lee (University of Oregon) DEC Rick Renzi (Arizona State University) D 4-2

Championship Quarter-Finals
42 #1 Nathan Lee (Boise State University) DEC #8 Michael Williams (Cal Poly) M 13-5
43 #5 Dale Seley (Portland State) DEC #4 Christopher Platt (Oregon State University) D 4-3
44 #3 Tyler Bernacchi (UC Davis) DEC #6 Ronnie Lee (University of Oregon) D 2-0
45 #7 Todd Noel (Cal State-Fullerton) DEC #2 Luke Feist (Stanford University) D 6-4

Wrestleback Second Round
67 #6 Ronnie Lee (University of Oregon) DEC Daniel Alejandro (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 10-6
68 #4 Christopher Platt (Oregon State University) DEC Rick Renzi (Arizona State University) D 8-3

Championship Semi-Finals
99 #1 Nathan Lee (Boise State University) DEC #5 Dale Seley (Portland State) D 8-4
100 #3 Tyler Bernacchi (UC Davis) DEC #7 Todd Noel (Cal State-Fullerton) M 8-0

Wrestleback Quarter-Finals
101 #2 Luke Feist (Stanford University) DEC #6 Ronnie Lee (University of Oregon) D 8-5
102 #8 Michael Williams (Cal Poly) DEC #4 Christopher Platt (Oregon State University) D 2-1

Wrestleback Semi-Finals
127 #2 Luke Feist (Stanford University) WBF #5 Dale Seley (Portland State) F 4:15
128 #7 Todd Noel (Cal State-Fullerton) DEC #8 Michael Williams (Cal Poly) D 7-3

Finals - First Place
167 #1 Nathan Lee (Boise State University) DEC #3 Tyler Bernacchi (UC Davis) D 4-3

Finals - Third Place
168 #2 Luke Feist (Stanford University) DEC #7 Todd Noel (Cal State-Fullerton) M 8-0

Finals - Fifth Place
147 #8 Michael Williams (Cal Poly) DEC #5 Dale Seley (Portland State) D 9-8

Finals - Seventh Place
148 #4 Christopher Platt (Oregon State University) WBF #6 Ronnie Lee (University of Oregon) F 3:45


Wt 184

Championship First Round
12 Ben Harris (Oregon State University) DEC #5 Jacob Antoine (Portland State) M 10-1
13 #7 Jason Points (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC Jeremy McLaughlin (University of Oregon) D 5-0

Championship Quarter-Finals
46 #1 Kirk Smith (Boise State University) DEC #8 John Clark (UC Davis) M 14-2
47 #4 Zack Giesen (Stanford University) DEC Ben Harris (Oregon State University) M 10-1
48 #3 Brent Chriswell (Arizona State University) DEC #6 Ernie Varela (Cal Poly) D 5-2
49 #2 Ian Murphy (Cal State-Fullerton) WBF #7 Jason Points (Cal State-Bakersfield) F 1:04

Wrestleback Second Round
69 #6 Ernie Varela (Cal Poly) DEC #5 Jacob Antoine (Portland State) D 6-0
70 #8 John Clark (UC Davis) DEC Jeremy McLaughlin (University of Oregon) D 6-0

Championship Semi-Finals
103 #1 Kirk Smith (Boise State University) DEC #4 Zack Giesen (Stanford University) D 3-1;TB1
104 #3 Brent Chriswell (Arizona State University) DEC #2 Ian Murphy (Cal State-Fullerton) D 5-1

Wrestleback Quarter-Finals
105 #6 Ernie Varela (Cal Poly) DEC #7 Jason Points (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 3-2
106 #8 John Clark (UC Davis) DEC Ben Harris (Oregon State University) D 7-6

Wrestleback Semi-Finals
129 #4 Zack Giesen (Stanford University) DEC #6 Ernie Varela (Cal Poly) D 7-3
130 #2 Ian Murphy (Cal State-Fullerton) WBF #8 John Clark (UC Davis) F 2:06

Finals - First Place
169 #3 Brent Chriswell (Arizona State University) DEC #1 Kirk Smith (Boise State University) D 10-7

Finals - Third Place
170 #2 Ian Murphy (Cal State-Fullerton) WBF #4 Zack Giesen (Stanford University) F 0:58

Finals - Fifth Place
149 #8 John Clark (UC Davis) DEC #6 Ernie Varela (Cal Poly) D 6-4

Finals - Seventh Place
150 Ben Harris (Oregon State University) DEC #7 Jason Points (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 4-2


Wt 197

Championship First Round
14 #1 Jason Trulson (Arizona State University) DEC Rockland Schneider (Portland State) D 5-2
15 #7 Abraham Otrambo (UC Davis) WBF Collin Brooks (Cal Poly) F 1:48

Championship Quarter-Finals
50 #1 Jason Trulson (Arizona State University) DEC #8 Shaun Dee (University of Oregon) D 3-1;SV1
51 #4 Matt Casperson (Boise State University) DEC #5 Riley Orozco (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 6-0
52 #3 Kyle Bressler (Oregon State University) DEC #6 Jake Johnson (Stanford University) M 16-5
53 #2 John Drake (Cal State-Fullerton) DEC #7 Abraham Otrambo (UC Davis) D 6-5

Wrestleback Second Round
71 Rockland Schneider (Portland State) DEC #7 Abraham Otrambo (UC Davis) D 7-2
72 Collin Brooks (Cal Poly) DEC #8 Shaun Dee (University of Oregon) D 5-3

Championship Semi-Finals
107 #1 Jason Trulson (Arizona State University) WBF #4 Matt Casperson (Boise State University) F DQ
108 #3 Kyle Bressler (Oregon State University) DEC #2 John Drake (Cal State-Fullerton) D 2-1;TB1

Wrestleback Quarter-Finals
109 #6 Jake Johnson (Stanford University) DEC Rockland Schneider (Portland State) D 7-3
110 #5 Riley Orozco (Cal State-Bakersfield) WBF Collin Brooks (Cal Poly) F 5:32

Wrestleback Semi-Finals
131 #4 Matt Casperson (Boise State University) DEC #6 Jake Johnson (Stanford University) D 8-3
132 #5 Riley Orozco (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC #2 John Drake (Cal State-Fullerton) D 8-4

Finals - First Place
171 #3 Kyle Bressler (Oregon State University) DEC #1 Jason Trulson (Arizona State University) D 3-1;SV1

Finals - Third Place
172 #4 Matt Casperson (Boise State University) DEC #5 Riley Orozco (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 4-2

Finals - Fifth Place
151 #2 John Drake (Cal State-Fullerton) DEC #6 Jake Johnson (Stanford University) D 8-4

Finals - Seventh Place
152 Collin Brooks (Cal Poly) WBF Rockland Schneider (Portland State) F 1:18


Wt 285

Championship First Round
16 #4 Kurt Klimek (Cal State-Fullerton) WBF Zachary Smith (Portland State) F 6:14
17 #6 Ricardo Alcala (UC Davis) DEC Quinton Pruett (Arizona State University) D 2-1

Championship Quarter-Finals
54 #1 Nick Smith (Boise State University) DEC #8 Phil Doerner (Stanford University) M 15-2
55 #5 Mitchell Monteiro (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC #4 Kurt Klimek (Cal State-Fullerton) M 10-1
56 #3 Charlie Alexander (University of Oregon) DEC #6 Ricardo Alcala (UC Davis) D 9-5
57 #2 Travis Gardner (Oregon State University) WBF #7 James Powers (Cal Poly) F 4:28

Wrestleback Second Round
73 #6 Ricardo Alcala (UC Davis) DEC Zachary Smith (Portland State) D 3-1;SV1
74 Quinton Pruett (Arizona State University) DEC #4 Kurt Klimek (Cal State-Fullerton) D 7-5

Championship Semi-Finals
111 #5 Mitchell Monteiro (Cal State-Bakersfield) DEC #1 Nick Smith (Boise State University) D 3-1;SV1
112 #2 Travis Gardner (Oregon State University) DEC #3 Charlie Alexander (University of Oregon) D 4-0

Wrestleback Quarter-Finals
113 #6 Ricardo Alcala (UC Davis) DEC #7 James Powers (Cal Poly) D 7-2
114 Quinton Pruett (Arizona State University) DEC #8 Phil Doerner (Stanford University) D 6-3

Wrestleback Semi-Finals
133 #1 Nick Smith (Boise State University) DEC #6 Ricardo Alcala (UC Davis) D 3-1;SV1
134 #3 Charlie Alexander (University of Oregon) DEC Quinton Pruett (Arizona State University) D 3-2

Finals - First Place
173 #2 Travis Gardner (Oregon State University) DEC #5 Mitchell Monteiro (Cal State-Bakersfield) D 4-2

Finals - Third Place
174 #1 Nick Smith (Boise State University) DEC #3 Charlie Alexander (University of Oregon) D 5-2

Finals - Fifth Place
153 Quinton Pruett (Arizona State University) DEC #6 Ricardo Alcala (UC Davis) D 6-1

Finals - Seventh Place
154 #7 James Powers (Cal Poly) DEC #8 Phil Doerner (Stanford University) D 8-3



Kreider PC Tournaments, LLC - InTournament
Official Bracketing System of the NWCA

 

 

- www.GoDucks.com -