EUGENE – For the second straight season, the University of Oregon softball team picked up a school-record six All-Pacific Region honors in the annual announcement by the National Fastpitch Coaches Association.

Five Ducks received first-team laurels in the vote by region head coaches - senior pitcher Jessica Moore and second baseman Kaylan Howard, junior shortstop Courtney Ceo and DP Alexa Peterson, and sophomore center fielder Janie Takeda.

Freshman Cheridan Hawkins added second-team honors to give the Ducks their second pair of All-Region pitchers in the same season (and first duo since 1988).

Overall, Oregon led the nation in most first-team honors (5), and was one of five programs that had six honorees on the two teams combined with No. 1 Oklahoma, No. 4 Arizona State, No. 6 Texas and Hofstra.

Becoming the first Duck to win four All-Region career honors, Moore picked up her third straight first-team nod after a second-team selection as a freshman.

Howard and Peterson also repeated on the first team for the second straight season.

Ceo became the fourth Duck to win three honors after her second-team choices in 2011 (3B) and ’12 (UT), as did Peterson with her freshman second-team nod.

Three other current Ducks have picked up honors in prior years – senior right fielder Samantha Pappas (first team 2010, ‘12), senior left fielder Allie Burger (first team 2010) and junior first baseman Kailee Cuico (second team, 2012).

Other schools tabbed on Wednesday’s 25-person All-Pacific Region team included California, Idaho State, New Mexico State, Oregon State, Portland State, Utah and Washington.

The complete list of the 263 honorees from 137 different programs is available at the https://nfca.org/index.php/awards/nfca-all-americans/5197-2013-d1-all-region-teams URL address.

The Duck selections are now up for consideration for the Louisville Slugger/ NFCA All-America First, Second and Third Teams that will be announced at the end of the month.
 
Altogether during fourth-year head coach Mike White’s tenure, the Ducks have claimed 12 of their 24 first-team All-Region selections (and seven of its 26 second-team choices) in the honor dating back to 1988.

Before the last two seasons, Oregon’s previous All-Region selection record (5) came in ’89, the first year it advanced to the Women’s College World Series. That team featured four first-team and one second-team selections.

This weekend, the Pac-12 champion Ducks (46-9, 19-5) kick off the postseason for the second straight season in Eugene.

In the four-team, double-elimination NCAA Regional, the Ducks welcome BYU (33-23), North Carolina (39-19) and No. 25 Wisconsin (42-11) this Thursday-Saturday, May 16-18 for the three-day, double-elimination event.

North Carolina and Wisconsin play first at 3 p.m. Thursday at Howe Field, and BYU and Oregon follow at 6 p.m.

Friday's winners advance to Friday’s 11 a.m. game, followed by two more games in second-day action at 2 p.m. and 5 p.m.

Saturday’s final-day action starts at noon, and a second, if-necessary game would follow at 3 p.m.

The Ducks are the #3 overall seed in the 64-team NCAA tournament field that continues with best-of-three Super Regional play in 16 sites next weekend (5/23-26), and the double-elimination Women’s College World Series in Oklahoma City (5/30-6/5).

More NCAA Tournament information is available at the www.NCAAsports.com website.
 
All-Pacific Region First Team
P - Jolene Henderson, California, Berkeley
P - Jessica Moore, Oregon
C - Lindsey Ziegenhirt, California, Berkeley
1B - Hooch Fagaly, Washington
2B - Kaylan Howard, Oregon
3B - Danielle Henderson, California, Berkeley
SS - Courtney Ceo, Oregon
OF - Janie Takeda, Oregon
OF - Victoria Hayward, Washington
OF - Staci Rodriguez, New Mexico State
UT/P - Kaitlin Inglesby, Washington
DP/UT-Non-P - Alexa Peterson, Oregon

 
All-Pacific Region Second Team
P - Amanda Pridmore, San Jose State
P - Cheridan Hawkins, Oregon
P - Anna Bertrand, Portland State
C - Vicky Galasso, Idaho State
1B - Natalie Hampton, Oregon State
2B - Jackie Sweet, Utah
3B - Kimberlee Souza, Washington
SS - Cheyenne Cordes, California, Berkeley
OF - Lea Cavestany, Oregon State
OF - Amber Olive, New Mexico State
OF - Kylee Lahners, Washington
UT/P - Amanda Fitzsimmons, Idaho State
DP/UT-Non-P - Victoria Jones, California, Berkeley
 


ALL-TIME OREGON ALL-REGION HONOREES (Chronological)
1988 — Dennise Jones, P (2nd)
1988 — Susan Voeller, P (2nd)
1989 — Julie Cavanaugh, C (1st)
1989 — Kim Manning, UT/DP (1st)
1989 — Danny Senner, SS (1st)
1989 — Katie Wiese, P (1st)
1989 — Kathy Gray, 1B (2nd)
1989 — +Teresa Wilson, Coach
1990 — Julie Cavanaugh, 1B (1st)
1990 — Katie Wiese, P (2nd)
1991 — Julie Cavanaugh, 1B (1st)
1992 — Marnie McCall, OF (2nd)
1992 — Jennifer Piper, 2B (2nd)
1993 — Trina Salcido, 3B (2nd)
1994 — Heather Holte, DP (1st)
1995 — Kim Kampfer, P (2nd)
1995 — Melisa Lemke, OF (2nd)
1995 — Angie LeRoy, OF (2nd)
1996 — Kathy Stahl, SS (1st)
1996 — Angie LeRoy, UT (1st)
1996 — Lisa Preston, OF (2nd)
1997 — Lindsey Welch, OF (1st)
1998 — Jennie Cook, DP (2nd)
1998 — Lindsey Welch, OF (2nd)
1999 — Andrea Gustafson, IF (2nd)
1999 — Triawn Custer, IF (2nd)
2004 — Beth Boskovich, IF (2nd)
2007 — Jenn Salling, SS (1st)
2007 — Joanna Gail, 3B (2nd)
2007 — Sari-Jane Jenkins, OF (2nd)
2007 — Ann Marie Topps, UT (2nd)
2009 — Neena Bryant, OF (1st)
2010 — Samantha Pappas, OF (1st)
2010 — Allie Burger, OF (2nd)
2010 — Jessica Moore, P (2nd)
2011 — Monique Fuiava, 1B (1st)
2011 — Jessica Moore, P (1st)
2011 — Courtney Ceo, 3B (2nd)
2011 — Alexa Peterson, C (2nd)
2012 — Kaylan Howard, 2B (1st)
2012 — Jessica Moore, P (1st)
2012 — Samantha Pappas, OF (1st)
2012 — Alexa Peterson , C(1st)
2012 — Kailee Cuico 1B (2nd)
2012 — Courtney Ceo, UT (2nd)
2013 — Jessica Moore, P (1st)  
2013 — Kaylan Howard, 2B (1st)
2013 — Courtney Ceo, SS (1st)
2013 — Janie Takeda, OF (1st)
2013 — Alexa Peterson, DP/UT (1st)
2013 — Cheridan Hawkins, P (2nd)
 

ALL-TIME OREGON ALL-REGION HONOREES (Alphabetical)
1989 — +Teresa Wilson, Coach

2004 — Beth Boskovich, IF (2nd)
2009 — Neena Bryant, OF (1st)
2010 — Allie Burger, OF (2nd)
1989 — Julie Cavanaugh, C (1st)
1990 — Julie Cavanaugh, 1B (1st)
1991 — Julie Cavanaugh, 1B (1st)
2011 — Courtney Ceo, 3B (2nd)
2012 — Courtney Ceo, UT (2nd)
2013 — Courtney Ceo, SS (1st)
1998 — Jennie Cook, DP (2nd)
2012 — Kailee Cuico 1B (2nd)
1999 — Triawn Custer, IF (2nd)
2011 — Monique Fuiava, 1B (1st)
2007 — Joanna Gail, 3B (2nd)
1999 — Andrea Gustafson, IF (2nd)
2013 — Cheridan Hawkins, P (2nd)
1994 — Heather Holte, DP (1st)
2012 — Kaylan Howard, 2B (1st)
2013 — Kaylan Howard, 2B (1st)
2007 — Sari-Jane Jenkins, OF (2nd)
1995 — Kim Kampfer, P (2nd)
1995 — Melisa Lemke, OF (2nd)
1995 — Angie LeRoy, OF (2nd)
1996 — Angie LeRoy, UT (1st)
1989 — Kathy Gray, 1B (2nd)
1988 — Dennise Jones, P (2nd)
1989 — Kim Manning, UT/DP (1st)
1992 — Marnie McCall, OF (2nd)
2010 — Jessica Moore, P (2nd)
2011 — Jessica Moore, P (1st)
2012 — Jessica Moore, P (1stt)
2013 — Jessica Moore, P (1st)  
2010 — Samantha Pappas, OF (1st)
2012 — Samantha Pappas, OF (1st)
2011 — Alexa Peterson, C (2nd)
2012 — Alexa Peterson , C(1st)
2013 — Alexa Peterson, DP/UT (1st)
1992 — Jennifer Piper, 2B (2nd)
1996 — Lisa Preston, OF (2nd)
1993 — Trina Salcido, 3B (2nd)
2007 — Jenn Salling, SS (1st)
1989 — Danny Senner, SS (1st)
1996 — Kathy Stahl, SS (1st)
2013 — Janie Takeda, OF (1st)
2007 — Ann Marie Topps, UT (2nd)
1988 — Susan Voeller, P (2nd)
1997 — Lindsey Welch, OF (1st)
1998 — Lindsey Welch, OF (2nd)
1989 — Katie Wiese, P (1st)
1990 — Katie Wiese, P (2nd)


ALL-TIME OREGON ALL-REGION HONOREES (By Position)
1989 — +Teresa Wilson, Coach

1988 — Dennise Jones, P (2nd)
1988 — Susan Voeller, P (2nd)
1989 — Katie Wiese, P (1st)
1990 — Katie Wiese, P (2nd)
1995 — Kim Kampfer, P (2nd)
2010 — Jessica Moore, P (2nd)
2011 — Jessica Moore, P (1st)
2012 — Jessica Moore, P (1st)
2013 — Jessica Moore, P (1st)  
2013 — Cheridan Hawkins, P (2nd)

1989 — Julie Cavanaugh, C (1st)
2011 — Alexa Peterson, C (2nd)
2012 — Alexa Peterson, C (1st)

1999 — Andrea Gustafson, IF (2nd)
1999 — Triawn Custer, IF (2nd)
2004 — Beth Boskovich, IF (2nd)

1989 — Kathy Gray, 1B (2nd)
1990 — Julie Cavanaugh, 1B (1st)
1991 — Julie Cavanaugh, 1B (1st)
2011 — Monique Fuiava, 1B (1st)
2012 — Kailee Cuico 1B (2nd)

1992 — Jennifer Piper, 2B (2nd)
2012 — Kaylan Howard, 2B (1st)
2013 — Kaylan Howard, 2B (1st)

1989 — Danny Senner, SS (1st)
1996 — Kathy Stahl, SS (1st)
2007 — Jenn Salling, SS (1st)
2013 — Courtney Ceo, SS (1st)

1993 — Trina Salcido, 3B (2nd)
2007 — Joanna Gail, 3B (2nd)
2011 — Courtney Ceo, 3B (2nd)

2013 — Alexa Peterson, DP/UT (1st)
1989 — Kim Manning, UT/DP (1st)

1992 — Marnie McCall, OF (2nd)
1995 — Melisa Lemke, OF (2nd)
1995 — Angie LeRoy, OF (2nd)
1996 — Lisa Preston, OF (2nd)
1997 — Lindsey Welch, OF (1st)
1998 — Lindsey Welch, OF (2nd)
2007 — Sari-Jane Jenkins, OF (2nd)
2009 — Neena Bryant, OF (1st)
2010 — Samantha Pappas, OF (1st)
2010 — Allie Burger, OF (2nd)
2012 —Samantha Pappas, OF (1st)
2013 — Janie Takeda, OF (1st)

1994 — Heather Holte, DP (1st)
1998 — Jennie Cook, DP (2nd)

1996 — Angie LeRoy, UT (1st)
2007 — Ann Marie Topps, UT (2nd)
2012 — Courtney Ceo, UT (2nd)
 

2013 NFCA Division I All-Region Teams

Central - First Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Keilani Ricketts, Oklahoma
P - Blaire Luna, Texas
C - Sarah Draheim, Louisiana-Lafayette
1B - Lauren Chamberlain, Oklahoma
2B - Olivia Watkins, Western Kentucky
3B - Taylor Hoagland, Texas
SS - Taylor Thom, Texas
OF - Brianna Cherry, Louisiana-Lafayette
OF - Brianna Turang, Oklahoma
OF - Kathy Shelton, Baylor
UT/P - Kim Bruins, Texas
DP/UT-Non-P - Sandy James, Texas Tech
        
Second Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Whitney Canion, Baylor
P - Michelle Gascoigne, Oklahoma
P - Emily Rousseau, Western Kentucky
P - Rebecca Villereal, Texas Southern
C - Mandy Ogle, Texas
1B - Holly Holl, Baylor
2B - Thomasina Garza, Texas Southern
3B - Shelby Pendley, Oklahoma
SS - Nerissa Myers, Louisiana-Lafayette
OF - Brejae Washington, Texas
OF - Mikey Kenney, Texas Tech
OF - Destinee Martinez, Oklahoma
OF - Tori Benavidez, Sam Houston State
UT/P - Kenzi Tate, Tennessee at Martin
DP/UT-Non-P - Erin KipP – La. Tech


Great Lakes Region - First Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Laura Winter, Notre Dame
P - Sara Moulton, Minnesota
C - Whitney Massey, Wisconsin
1B - Alicja Wolny, Louisville
2B - Katie Keller, Louisville
3B - Kaitlyn Richardson, Minnesota
SS - Sierra Romero, Michigan
OF - Emilee Koerner, Notre Dame
OF - Cassidy Bell, Pennsylvania State
OF - Jennifer Gilbert, Ball State
UT/P - Kirsten Verdun, DePaul
DP/UT-Non-P - Mary Connolly, DePaul

Second Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Sara Driesenga, Michigan
P - Cassandra Darrah, Wisconsin
P - Devin Miller, Illinois at Chicago
P - Nicole Sleith, Robert Morris
C - Maggie Ruckenbrod, Louisville
1B - Caitlin Blanchard, Michigan
2B - Ashley Lane, Michigan
3B - Lauren Moore, Loyola
SS - Tyler Walker, Minnesota
OF - Mary Massei, Wisconsin
OF - Macy Merchant, Central Michigan
OF - Kat Malcolm, Central Conn. State
UT/P - Amy Letourneau, Northwestern
DP/UT-Non-P - Chrissy Montez, St. John's

 

Mid-Atlantic Region - First Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Melanie Mitchell, Virginia
P - Kaitlyn Medlam, Georgia State
C - Gabby Luety, Fordham
1B - Jamie LaBovick, Fordham
2B - Kylie McGoldrick, Virginia Tech
3B - Morgan Decker, Lehigh
SS - Elise Fortier, Fordham
OF - Autumn Taylor, George Washington
OF - Katie Zavodny, Liberty
OF - Bria Green, Stony Brook
UT/P - Michele Daubman, Fordham
UT/P - Alex Peyton, Princeton
DP/UT-Non-P - Courtney Liddle,Va Tech

Second Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Becca BliSS - Lehigh
P - Emily Bausher, Lehigh
P - Jailynn Jackson, Hampton
C - Callie Alford, Georgia State
1B - Lisa Cadogan, Binghamton
2B - Nicole Gazzola, Delaware State
3B - Delanie Dunham, Towson
SS - Lindsey Schmeiser, Maryland, Park
OF - Lauren Gaskill, Virginia Tech
OF - Brooke Coloma, Pennsylvania
OF - Jessica Clifton, Georgia State
UT/P - None,
DP/UT-Non-P - Sammi Shivock, Liberty
     
     
Mideast Region - First Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Sara Nevins, South Florida
P - Hanna Mennenga, Eastern Illinois
C - Elizabeth Kay, Illinois State
1B - Laura Canopy, Illinois State
2B - Carly Willert, Eastern Illinois
3B - Alex McDavid, Southern Illinois Edwardsville
SS - Kourtney Salvarola, South Florida
OF - Tomeka Watson, Elon
OF - Carleigh Nester, Elon
OF - Whitney Fletcher, Alabama at Birmingham
UT/P - Madeline Lynch-Crumrine, Bradley
UT/Non-P - Katelyn Bedwell, North Carolina at Greensboro

Second Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Andi Williamson, Marshall
P - Lannah Campbell, Alabama at Birmingham
P - Emma Johnson, Kent State
C - Lauren Gellerman, Ohio
1B - Stephanie Medina, South Florida
2B - Raquel Howes, Eastern Kentucky
3B - Shelby Wilson, Indiana State
SS - Caitlin Attfield, Alabama at Birmingham
OF - Allie Cashion, Appalachian State
OF - Alexis Anderson, Southeast Missouri State
OF - Ashley Gue, Marshall
UT/P - None,
DP/UT-Non-P - Kristen McGrath, UAB
    
     
Midwest Region - First Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Aimee Creger, Tulsa
P - Emily Lockman, Nebraska
C - Alex Hugo, Kansas
1B - Amy Baker, Creighton
2B - Ashley Burkhardt, Purdue
3B - Jill Barrett, Tulsa
SS - Megan Blank, Iowa
OF - Maggie Hull, Kansas
OF - Andie Varsho, Purdue
OF - Allie Mathewson, Nebraska at Omaha
UT/P - Tatum Edwards, Nebraska
DP/UT-Non-P - Tarah Ettinger, Oklahoma State

Second Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Whitney Johnson, North Dakota State
P - Becca Changstrom, Creighton
C - Haley Outon, Houston
1B - Erica Miller, Iowa State
1B - Dara Toman, Cleveland State
2B - Kayla Oranger, Texas at El Paso
3B - Amanda Wagner, Indiana (tie)
3B - Holly Anderson, Houston (tie)
SS - Sammy Marshall, Western Illinois
OF - Brooke Thomason, Nebraska
OF - Katie St. Pierre, Houston
OF - Taylor Watkins, The Ohio State
UT/P - Lacey Middlebrooks, Tulsa
UT/Non-P - Maddie Stein, Kansas
     
      
Northeast Region - First Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Olivia Galati, Hofstra
P - Taryn Ashway, Saint Joseph's
C - Stephanie Pasquale, Temple
1B - Tiffany Meeks, Massachusetts
2B - Alex Reynolds, Army
3B - Jess Hirschbuhl, Hofstra
SS - Sarah Prezioso, Temple
OF - Tessa Ziemba, Hofstra
OF - Caryn Bailey, Hofstra
OF - Jayme Mask, Boston
UT/P - Jailyn Ford, James Madison
DP/UT-Non-P - Sarah Mooney, James Madison

Second Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Brittany MacFawn, Albany
P - Heather Kiefer, James Madison
P - Morgan Lashley, U.S. Military Academy
P - Kristen Rumley, Dartmouth
C - Erin Trippi, Hofstra
C - Lauren Liseth, Fairfield
C - Sarah Onorato, Yale
1B - None,
2B - Hillary Hubert, Dartmouth
3B - Kasey Lange, Harvard
SS - Becca Bigler, Hofstra
OF - Lauren Guy, Bryant
OF - Jasmine Butler, James Madison
OF - Cyndil Matthew, Massachusetts
UT/P - Nicole Sidor, Sacred Heart
DP/UT-Non-P - Jordan Paolucci, Quinnipiac
    
     
Pacific Region - First Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Jolene Henderson, California, Berkeley
P - Jessica Moore, Oregon
C - Lindsey Ziegenhirt, California, Berkeley
1B - Hooch Fagaly, Washington
2B - Kaylan Howard, Oregon
3B - Danielle Henderson, California, Berkeley
SS - Courtney Ceo, Oregon
OF - Janie Takeda, Oregon
OF - Victoria Hayward, Washington
OF - Staci Rodriguez, New Mexico State
UT/P - Kaitlin Inglesby, Washington
DP/UT-Non-P - Alexa Peterson, Oregon

Second Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Amanda Pridmore, San Jose State
P - Cheridan Hawkins, Oregon
P - Anna Bertrand, Portland State
C - Vicky Galasso, Idaho State
1B - Natalie Hampton, Oregon State
2B - Jackie Sweet, Utah
3B - Kimberlee Souza, Washington
SS - Cheyenne Cordes, California
OF - Lea Cavestany, Oregon State
OF - Amber Olive, New Mexico State
OF - Kylee Lahners, Washington
UT/P - Amanda Fitzsimmons, Idaho State
DP/UT-Non-P - Victoria Jones, California
     
     
South Region - First Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Hannah Campbell, South Alabama
P - Rachele Fico, Louisiana State
C - Chelsea Zgrabik, Florida Gulf Coast
1B - Nicole Morgan, Texas A&M
2B - Kaila Hunt, Alabama
3B - Haley Fagan, South Alabama
SS - Brittany Fowler, South Alabama
OF - Kayla Braud, Alabama
OF - Haylie McCleney, Alabama
OF - A.J. Andrews, Louisiana State
UT/P - Jackie Traina, Alabama
DP/UT-Non-P - Cali Lanphear, Texas A&M

Second Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Farish Beard, South Alabama
P - Alison Owen, Mississippi State
P - Sarah Purvis, Georgia Southern
P - Kelsie Armstrong, Central Arkansas
P - Kaylie Wallace, North Florida
C - Sam Lenahan, Mississippi State
1B - Devon Wallace, Arkansas
2B - Melissa Bryant, Central Arkansas
3B - Allison Brown, Mississippi (tie)
3B - Logan Foulks, Mississippi State (tie)
SS - Bianka Bell, Louisiana State
OF - McKenzie Woody, Mercer
OF - Kelsey Carpenter, Florida Gulf Coast
OF - Julie MoSS - South Alabama
UT/P - Mel Dumezich, Texas A&M
DP/UT-Non-P - Sharon Swanson, Kennesaw State
    
     
Southeast Region - First Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Chelsea Thomas, Missouri
P - Hannah Rogers, Florida
C - Megan Baltzell, Longwood
1B - Geri Ann Glasco, Georgia
2B - Lauren Gibson, Tennessee
3B - Raven Chavanne, Tennessee
SS - Madison Shipman, Tennessee
OF - Kaylee Puailoa, Georgia
OF - Kat Dotson, Tennessee
OF - Kori Nishitomi, Longwood
UT/P - Lauren Haeger, Florida
DP/UT-Non-P - Brooke Short, Longwood

Second Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Lacey WaldroP - Florida State
P - Ellen Renfroe, Tennessee
P - Emily Weiman, North Carolina State
P - Kiana Quolas, Coastal Carolina
C - Jenna Marston, Missouri
C - Sarah Simon, Jacksonville
1B - Kelsea Roth, Missouri
2B - Kelsey Stewart, Florida
3B - Stephanie Tofft, Florida
SS - Paige Wilson, Georgia
SS - Ashley Thomas, Georgia Tech
OF - Kelsey Horton, Florida
OF - Morgan Bullock, Florida State
OF - Shellie Robinson, S.C. Upstate
OF - Haley Ward, Norfolk State
UT/P - Lauren CumbeSS - Kentucky
DP/UT-Non-P - Nicole Hudson, Missouri
    
     
West Region - First Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Dallas Escobedo, Arizona State
P - Kaia Parnaby, Hawaii, Manoa
C - Amber Freeman, Arizona State
1B - Hallie Wilson, Arizona
2B - Gracie Goulder, UCLA
3B - Haley Steele, Arizona State
SS - Cheyenne Coyle, Arizona State
OF - B.B. Bates, UCLA
OF - Patrice Jackson, San Diego State
OF - Kelly Majam, Hawaii
UT/P - Ally Carda, UCLA
DP/UT-Non-P - Lorena Bauer, San Diego State

Second Team
Pos. - Name, School
P - Mackenzie Popescue, Arizona State
P - Sydney Gouveia, Loyola Marymount
P - Rebecca Arbino, San Diego State
C - Chelsea Goodacre, Arizona
1B - Kamerin May, San Diego State
2B - Jazmine Zamora, Hawaii
3B - Hanna Winter, Stanford
SS - Stephany LaRosa, UCLA
SS - Shayna Kimbrough, LBSU
OF - Bailey WigneSS - Arizona State
OF - Stefany Valentino, UNLV
OF - Leah White, Stanford
UT/P - Desiree Ybarra, CS Fullerton
DP/UT-Non-P - Kayla Bonstrom, Stanford

 

- www.GoDucks.com –