Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2011 11:29 AM
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/22/2011 to 4/23/2011                     
                  Presented by Oregon Community Credit Union                   
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  English Gardner                  Oregon                      
  2  Geronne Black                    Portland State              
  3  Karene King                      Portland State              
  4  Shai Davis                       Kajaks T&F                  
  5  Mandy White                      Oregon                      
  6  Lauryn Newson                    Oregon                      
  7  Krystal Deyo                     Eastern Wash                
  8  Alexandria Davidson              Oregon                      
  9  Falesha Ankton                   BROOKS                      
 10  Whitney Leavitt                  Eastern Wash                
 11  Sabrina Nettey                   Unattached                  
 12  Stephanie Persaud                Concordia (O                
 13  Brianna Okoro                    Eastern Wash                
 14  Katie Reid                       Kajaks T&F                  
 15  Madison McClung                  Western Oreg                
 16  Anaiah Rhodes                    Portland State              
 17  P'Lar Dorsett                    Portland State              
 18  Jennifer Roberts                 Clackamas CC                
 19  Cory O'Neill                     Eastern Oreg                
 20  Kadie Booth                      Eastern Oreg                
 21  Tiara Fuller                     Clackamas CC                
 22  Alyssa Lout                      Seattle U.                  
 23  Amy Kegler                       Mt. Hood CC                 
 24  Kelsey Kinzer                    Eastern Oreg                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amber Purvis                     Oregon                      
  2  Mandy White                      Oregon                      
  3  Lauryn Newson                    Oregon                      
  4  Shai Davis                       Kajaks T&F                  
  5  Katie Reid                       Kajaks T&F                  
  6  Chizoba Okodogbe                 Oregon                      
  7  English Gardner                  Oregon                      
  8  Karene King                      Portland State              
  9  Alexandria Davidson              Oregon                      
 10  Jamesha Youngblood               Oregon                      
 11  Catherine Sims                   Concordia (O                
 12  Laura Roesler                    Oregon                      
 13  Geronne Black                    Portland State              
 14  Whitney Leavitt                  Eastern Wash                
 15  Phyllis Francis                  Oregon                      
 16  Devin Gosberry                   Oregon                      
 17  Michele Williams                 Oregon                      
 18  Anaiah Rhodes                    Portland State              
 19  Cory O'Neill                     Eastern Oreg                
 20  Lacey Meusec                     Western Oreg                
 21  Lexi Pola                        Western Oreg                
 22  Nicole Nida                      Eastern Wash                
 23  Kanisha Calcote                  Eastern Wash                
 24  Chelsea Lawhead                  Eastern Wash                
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chizoba Okodogbe                 Oregon                      
  2  Brianne Theisen                  Oregon                      
  3  Camilla Dencer                   Oregon                      
  4  Devin Gosberry                   Oregon                      
  5  Alexandria Davidson              Oregon                      
  6  Catherine Sims                   Concordia (O                
  7  Michele Williams                 Oregon                      
  8  Angelica Rodriguez               Eastern Wash                
  9  Emily McMahon                    Eugene H&P                  
 10  Alisha Oden                      Washington                  
 11  Elena Collins                    Seattle U.                  
 12  Nicole Nida                      Eastern Wash                
 13  Quiana Jackson                   Portland State              
 14  Lauren Matthews                  Eastern Wash                
 15  Chelsea Lawhead                  Eastern Wash                
 16  Rachel Purcell                   Seattle U.                  
 17  Meeghan Bergmann                 Seattle U.                  
 18  Clare Obradovich                 Seattle U.                  
 19  Ashley Stabl                     Eastern Wash                
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Geena Gall                       OTC                         
  2  Andrea Ferris                    Panama                      
  3  Celia Brown                      Unattached                  
  4  Anne Kesselring                  Oregon                      
  5  Becca Friday                     Oregon                      
  6  Cori Moore                       Portland                    
  7  Phyllis Francis                  Oregon                      
  8  Alma Garcilazo                   Eastern Oreg                
  9  Laura Schmitt                    Washington                  
 10  Linsie Michels                   Concordia (O                
 11  Megan Patrignelli                Oregon                      
 12  Junia Limage                     Concordia (O                
 13  Rici Morill                      Boise State                 
 14  Hillary Holt                     College of I                
 15  Janelle Everetts                 Western Oreg                
 16  Skye Atchley                     Washington                  
 17  Kelsey Owens                     Run Portland                
 18  Camilla Dencer                   Oregon                      
 19  Mariah Robinson                  British Colu                
 20  Jordan McCann                    Gonzaga                     
 21  Taylor Hunt                      Oregon State                
 22  Amber Rozcicha                   Portland State              
 23  Catherine Theobald               Gonzaga                     
 24  Karissa Carlson                  Evergreen St                
 25  Brittany Imlach                  British Colu                
 26  Devon Brown                      Portland                    
 27  Ashley Hearn                     British Colu                
 28  Lauren Graebner                  Oregon State                
 29  Megan Everetts                   Western Oreg                
 30  Mary Thompson                    Seattle U.                  
 31  Barry McLaren                    Lane CC                     
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sally Kipyego                    OTC                         
  2  Lauren Johnson                   Nike                        
  3  Mary Goldkamp                    Bradley                     
  4  Claire Michel                    Oregon                      
  5  Asher Kyger Henry                Unattached                  
  6  Jordyn Smith                     Unattached                  
  7  Caitlin Polgreen                 Unattached                  
  8  Taylor Wallace                   Oregon                      
  9  Natalie Hemphill                 Portland                    
 10  Megan Patrignelli                Oregon                      
 11  Andria Scheese                   Concordia (O                
 12  Annan Applebee                   Western Oreg                
 13  Olivia Poblacion                 Oregon State                
 14  Bianca Martin                    Bowerman AC                 
 15  Theresa Hailey                   Portland                    
 16  Courtney Lightfoot               Washington                  
 17  Hillary Holt                     College of I                
 18  Kelsey Owens                     Run Portland                
 19  Sarah Bolce                      Seattle U.                  
 20  Erika Snawder                    Western Oreg                
 21  Jennifer Macias                  Oregon State                
 22  Kayloni Jones                    College of I                
 23  Laura Roesler                    Oregon                      
 24  Cassie Lohmeier                  Bradley                     
 25  Allison Cutting                  Seattle Paci                
 26  Stephanie Helm                   College of I                
 27  Jennifer Stolle                  Seattle U.                  
 28  Krista Stangel                   Oregon State                
 29  Christine Eckstein               Eastern Oreg                
 30  Heather Slinn                    British Colu                
 31  Karissa Carlson                  Evergreen St                
 32  Rachel Jensen                    Lane CC                     
 33  Laura Copenhagen                 Clackamas CC                
 34  Mary Botsford                    Clackamas CC                
 35  Laura Jackson                    Lane CC                     
 36  Holly Meler                      Clark Colleg                
 37  KD Solomon                       Lane CC                     
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kumi Ogura                       Shikoku Elec                
  2  Brie Felnagle                    adidas                      
  3  Bridget Franek                   OTC                         
  4  Nicole Blood                     OTC                         
  5  Julia Lucas                      OTC                         
  6  Miho Ihara                       Shikoku Elec                
  7  Bronwyn Crossman                 Oregon                      
  8  Karlee Coffey                    Eastern Oreg                
  9  Alice Taylor                     Concordia (O                
 10  Marit Tegelaar                   Portland                    
 11  Kenna Patrick                    Washington                  
 12  Kelsey Owens                     Run Portland                
 13  Amanda Phillips                  Run Portland                
 14  Alison Ponce                     Washington                  
 15  Kellie Houser                    Portland                    
 16  Cara Talty                       Seattle U.                  
 17  Emily Painter                    Unattached                  
 18  Audrey Botti                     Oregon State                
 19  Natty Plunkett                   Seattle Paci                
 20  Brittany O'Regan                 Gonzaga                     
 21  Emily Thomas                     Gonzaga                     
 22  Laura Volcheff                   Gonzaga                     
 23  Maggie Woodward                  British Colu                
 24  Marsha Lampi                     Oregon State                
 25  Slaine Kelly                     Portland                    
 26  Kristine Smith                   College of I                
 27  Natasha Verma                    Portland                    
 28  Ruth Croft                       Portland                    
 29  Molly Mitchell                   Portland                    
 30  Sora Klopfenstein                College of I                
 31  Erin Jones                       Oregon State                
 32  Jena Winger                      Run Portland                
 33  Emily Wheeler                    Oregon State                
 34  Elizabeth Keaveny                Portland                    
 35  Lauren Fog                       Bradley                     
 36  Whitney Pitman                   Oregon State                
 37  Lindsey Drake                    Unattached                  
 38  Nicole Knigge                    Unattached                  
 39  Lindsay Baker                    Portland                    
 40  Stephanie Dye                    Eastern Wash                
 41  Lauren Bergam                    Gonzaga                     
 42  Rachel Van Nes                   Portland                    
 43  Sarah Auer                       Portland                    
 44  Joslynn Corredor                 Oregon State                
 45  Gylany Crossman                  Lane CC                     
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Falesha Ankton                   BROOKS                      
  2  Joenisha Vinson                  Portland State              
  3  Rebecca Rhodes                   Oregon                      
  4  Eunice Makinde                   Concordia (O                
  5  Lyndsay Pearson                  Oregon                      
  6  Janna Vander Meulen              Western Oreg                
  7  Olivia Ferrara                   Oregon                      
  8  Martha Sanford                   Eastern Wash                
  9  Ali Mosher                       Western Oreg                
 10  Elise Jepsen                     Eastern Wash                
 11  Emily Walters                    Seattle U.                  
 12  Kimmy Moore                      Eastern Oreg                
 13  Tiara Fuller                     Clackamas CC                
 14  Mariah Villa                     Clackamas CC                
 15  Whitney Swenson                  Mt. Hood CC                 
 16  Kathryn Barnitz                  Eastern Wash                
 
Event 26  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lyndsay Pearson                  Oregon                      
  2  Camilla Dencer                   Oregon                      
  3  Kaitlyn Reid                     Western Oreg                
  4  Kiyah Williams                   Portland                    
  5  Olivia Ferrara                   Oregon                      
  6  Kimmy Moore                      Eastern Oreg                
  7  Jocelynn Smith                   Corban                      
  8  Brittany Sims                    Eastern Oreg                
  9  Martha Sanford                   Eastern Wash                
 10  Elaine Tran                      Washington                  
 11  Ali Mosher                       Western Oreg                
 12  Michaela McNairy                 Clackamas CC                
 
Event 28  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Letiwe Patton                    Unattached                  
  2  Lydia Willemse                   Speed River                 
  3  Meredith MacGregor               Speed River                 
  4  Claire Michel                    Oregon                      
  5  Dana Buchanan                    Speed River                 
  6  Lauren Moran                     Concordia (O                
  7  Kate Jette                       Boise State                 
  8  Shea Hanson                      Boise State                 
  9  Taylor Nowlin                    Oregon State                
 10  Kristine Smith                   College of I                
 11  Danielle Slaughter               Eastern Wash                
 12  Hilary Sharpe                    Oregon State                
 
Event 30  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon                                                       
  2  Eastern Washington                                           
  3  Concordia (Ore.)                                             
  4  Seattle Pacific                                              
  5  Western Oregon                                               
  6  Corban                                                       
  7  Eastern Oregon                                               
  8  Seattle U.                                                   
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon                                                       
  2  Concordia (Ore.)                                             
  3  Seattle Pacific                                              
  4  Western Oregon                                               
  5  Corban                                                       
  6  Eastern Washington                                           
  7  Eastern Oregon                                               
  8  Clackamas CC                                                 
  9  Lane CC                                                      
 10  Oregon  'B'                                                  
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jenny Brogdon                    Club Northwe                
  2  Sara Almen                       Unattached                  
  3  Elise Jepsen                     Eastern Wash                
  4  Kelly Petaja                     Oregon                      
  5  Katie Pelchar                    Western Oreg                
  6  Alison Wood                      Unattached                  
  7  Taymussa Miller                  Eastern Wash                
  8  Kristin Oenning                  Oregon State                
  9  Samantha Poppe                   Lane CC                     
 10  Kathryn Barnitz                  Eastern Wash                
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Melissa Gergel                   Oregon                      
  2  Jordan Roskelley                 Oregon                      
  3  Kortney Ross                     Oregon                      
  4  Logan Miller                     Washington                  
  5  Taylor Fjeran                    Washington                  
  6  Keisa Monterola                  Clackamas CC                
  7  Sammie Clark                     Oregon                      
  8  Rachel Jordan                    Eastern Wash                
  9  Robin Taylor                     Eastern Wash                
 10  Lindsay Beard                    Lane CC                     
 11  Kelly Mudlo                      Washington                  
 12  Chloe Hall                       Eastern Wash                
 13  Chelsi Friese                    Eastern Wash                
 14  Samantha Poppe                   Lane CC                     
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jamesha Youngblood               Oregon                      
  2  Sabrina Nettey                   Unattached                  
  3  Krystal Deyo                     Eastern Wash                
  4  Rebecca Rhodes                   Oregon                      
  5  Dominique Jacoy                  Concordia (O                
  6  Brianna Okoro                    Eastern Wash                
  7  Amy Skofstad                     Oregon                      
  8  Morena Mannucci                  Eastern Wash                
  9  Emily Walters                    Seattle U.                  
 10  Taymussa Miller                  Eastern Wash                
 11  Alana Alexander                  Washington                  
 12  Katie Tougas                     Seattle U.                  
 
Event 40  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jamesha Youngblood               Oregon                      
  2  Morena Mannucci                  Eastern Wash                
  3  Shaniae Lakes                    Washington                  
  4  Maggie Pietka                    Oregon                      
  5  Ashley Potter                    Western Oreg                
  6  Mikeya Nicholson                 Portland State              
  7  Alana Alexander                  Washington                  
  8  Katharine Lotze                  Central Wash                
  9  Erin Templeton                   British Colu                
 10  Katie Davis                      Lane CC                     
 11  Lindsey Fleishman                Washington                  
 
Event 49  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Erica Chaney                     Eastern Wash                
  2  Kayla Xavier                     Concordia (O                
  3  Gabriella Dixson                 Concordia (O                
  4  Adrienne Davis                   Portland State              
  5  Laura Bobek                      Oregon                      
  6  Rachel Perry                     Oregon                      
  7  Brianne Theisen                  Oregon                      
  8  Ashlee Michelson                 Eastern Oreg                
  9  McKenzie Henderson               Lane CC                     
 10  Jennifer Guzman                  Lane CC                     
 
Event 42  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Bobek                      Oregon                      
  2  Gabriella Dixson                 Concordia (O                
  3  Erica Chaney                     Eastern Wash                
  4  Emily Redmayne-Titley            Concordia (O                
  5  Elisa Bryant                     Washington                  
  6  Shae Carson                      Portland State              
  7  Alyssa Osai                      Boise State                 
  8  Vania Tauvela                    Eastern Wash                
  9  Janell Alyea                     Everett CC                  
 10  Emma Murillo                     Eastern Wash                
 11  Erica Huse                       Washington                  
 12  Hannah Picknell                  Oregon                      
 13  Emma Fredere                     Portland                    
 14  Jill Fogelstrom                  Oregon                      
 
Event 44  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brittany Hinchcliffe             Unattached                  
  2  Sarah Holt                       Great Britain               
  3  Caressa Sims                     Unattached                  
  4  Shannon Popp                     Unattached                  
  5  Kimery Hern                      Club Northwe                
  6  Kayla Xavier                     Concordia (O                
  7  Olivia Midles                    Eastern Wash                
  8  Sharayah Kenady                  Concordia (O                
  9  Alyssa Osai                      Boise State                 
 10  Gabriella Dixson                 Concordia (O                
 11  Nadine Russell                   Boise State                 
 12  Sara Cole                        Oregon                      
 13  Vania Tauvela                    Eastern Wash                
 14  Erica Chaney                     Eastern Wash                
 15  Erica Huse                       Washington                  
 
Event 47  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Krista Woodward                  Kajaks T&F                  
  2  Sasa Kampic                      Boise State                 
  3  Aria Nojima                      Concordia (O                
  4  Brittany Aanstad                 Seattle Paci                
  5  Jordan Brunetti                  Lane CC                     
  6  Emma Murillo                     Eastern Wash                
  7  Ali Super                        Clackamas CC                
  8  Jordin Seekins                   Washington                  
  9  Felicia Odle                     Oregon                      
 10  Allison Burkett                  Portland State              
 11  Carolanne Powers                 Oregon                      
 12  Rachel Perry                     Oregon                      
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Korey Thieleke                   Portland                    
  2  Eric Dahl                        Unattached                  
  3  Patrick Acosta                   Unattached                  
  4  Dior Mathis                      Oregon                      
  5  Kenjon Barner                    Oregon                      
  6  Patrick Lee                      Unattached                  
  7  Howard Lao                       Washington                  
  8  Josh Smith                       Oregon                      
  9  Bobby Alexander                  Western Oreg                
 10  Dusty Jarvis                     Lane CC                     
 11  Christian Laursen                Oregon                      
 12  Brian Schaudt                    Oregon                      
 13  Keelynn Johnson                  Clackamas CC                
 14  Jameson Futter                   Concordia (O                
 15  Junel Cervantes                  Clark Colleg                
 16  Taylor Fitch                     Seattle U.                  
 17  Kyle Obbink                      Clark Colleg                
 18  Alex Flores                      Eastern Wash                
 19  Blaine Weber                     Eastern Wash                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mike Berry                       Oregon                      
  2  Rohan Stewart                    Kajaks T&F                  
  3  Jordan Kent                      Unattached                  
  4  Korey Thieleke                   Portland                    
  5  Bryan Harper                     Oregon                      
  6  Jack Galpin                      Unattached                  
  7  Matt Butcher                     Oregon                      
  8  Brad Wall                        Eastern Wash                
  9  Josh Smith                       Oregon                      
 10  Duncan MacKay                    Seattle U.                  
 11  Anthony Yakovich                 Western Oreg                
 12  Michael Okoro                    Eastern Wash                
 13  Kurt Williams                    Eastern Wash                
 14  Josh Moore                       Western Oreg                
 15  Keelynn Johnson                  Clackamas CC                
 16  Alex Flores                      Eastern Wash                
 17  Christian Laursen                Oregon                      
 18  Patrick Acosta                   Unattached                  
 19  Herman Rosenburg                 Portland State              
 20  Taylor Fitch                     Seattle U.                  
 21  Nick Mulick                      Mt. Hood CC                 
 22  Zac Schlachter                   Seattle U.                  
 23  Blaine Weber                     Eastern Wash                
 24  Collin Green                     Eastern Wash                
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mike Berry                       Oregon                      
  2  Brad Wall                        Eastern Wash                
  3  James Alaka                      Washington                  
  4  Jordan Kent                      Unattached                  
  5  Zach Stanfield                   Unattached                  
  6  Bryan Harper                     Oregon                      
  7  Rohan Stewart                    Kajaks T&F                  
  8  Nathan Lightner                  Portland State              
  9  Ricky Garcia                     Clark Colleg                
 10  Matt Butcher                     Oregon                      
 11  Herman Rosenburg                 Portland State              
 12  Jordan Latt                      Lane CC                     
 13  Zach Rial                        Clackamas CC                
 14  Collin Green                     Eastern Wash                
 15  Patrick Torrellas                Portland                    
 16  Josh Smith                       Oregon                      
 17  Kyle Vuksich                     Clackamas CC                
 18  Zac Schlachter                   Seattle U.                  
 19  Bruce Burbank                    Oregon                      
 20  Kevin Godfrey                    Oregon                      
 21  Ruben Garcia                     Clackamas CC                
 22  Warren Miller                    Eastern Wash                
 
Event 9  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tyler Mulder                     OTC                         
  2  Kevin Hicks                      S.E.T.A.                    
  3  Tony Crisofulli                  Portland State              
  4  Boru Guyota                      Oregon                      
  5  Ryan Styrk                       Washington                  
  6  Ryan Booth                       Eastern Oreg                
  7  Bradley Whitley                  Washington                  
  8  Cole Watson                      Oregon                      
  9  Cory Pena                        Concordia (O                
 10  Joey Bywater                     Washington                  
 11  James Henry                      US Army                     
 12  Chris Olsen                      Clackamas CC                
 13  Kyle Blume                       Washington                  
 14  Tim Pettit                       Eastern Wash                
 15  David Slade                      British Colu                
 16  Aidan Kennedy                    British Colu                
 17  Kyle Larson                      Western Oreg                
 18  Hank Morrison                    Oregon                      
 19  Dan Auld                         Seattle U.                  
 20  Zach Massari                     Western Oreg                
 21  Dominic Bolin                    College of I                
 22  JT Mellgren                      Eastern Wash                
 23  David Clark                      Unattached                  
 24  Simon Bill                       British Colu                
 25  Ben Miramontes                   Clark Colleg                
 26  Brandon Sherier                  Clackamas CC                
 27  Taylor Hughes                    Green River                 
 28  Larry Powell                     Lane CC                     
 29  Tyler Owen                       UO Running C                
 30  Jake Van Zandt                   UO Running C                
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Matthew Centrowitz               Oregon                      
  2  A.J. Acosta                      Oregon                      
  3  Patrick Casey                    Montana Stat                
  4  Jordan McNamara                  OTC                         
  5  Colton Tully-Doyle               Washington                  
  6  Joey Bywater                     Washington                  
  7  Kevin Chelimo                    OTC                         
  8  Cole Watson                      Oregon                      
  9  Elijah Greer                     Oregon                      
 10  Kazuya Watanabe                  Shikoku Elec                
 11  Ryan Soberanis                   Washington                  
 12  Gareth Gilna                     Washington                  
 13  Kenny Klotz                      Oregon                      
 14  Michael Miller                   Washington                  
 15  Trevor Palmer                    Bowerman AC                 
 16  Charlie Williams                 Washington                  
 17  Doug Benson                      Unattached                  
 18  Cody Wells                       Portland                    
 19  Trey Parry                       Portland                    
 20  Eric Burck                       Run Portland                
 21  James Henry                      US Army                     
 22  Elliott Jantzer                  Oregon                      
 23  Daniel Winn                      Oregon                      
 24  Nigel Hole                       British Colu                
 25  Ken Scoggin                      Oregon                      
 26  Scott Fauble                     Unattached                  
 27  Travis Stanford                  Oregon                      
 28  Wyatt Baiton                     British Colu                
 29  Connor Kasler                    Western Oreg                
 30  Brek Minarik                     WRRT                        
 31  Keffri Neal                      Kajaks T&F                  
 32  Adam Goulet                      Run Portland                
 33  Simon Sorenson                   Eastern Wash                
 34  Kelton Sears                     Seattle U.                  
 35  Taylor Carlson                   Washington                  
 36  Tim Costin                       Oregon                      
 37  John Lawrence                    Portland State              
 38  Nick Hampton                     College of I                
 39  Evan Bradford                    Seattle Paci                
 40  Hans Roelle                      Eastern Oreg                
 41  Lukas Fenley                     Western Oreg                
 42  Michael Shogren                  Western Oreg                
 43  Quin Olivas                      Eastern Wash                
 44  Walker Augustyniak               Oregon                      
 45  Spencer Carter                   Oregon                      
 46  Chris Auld                       Seattle U.                  
 47  Jeff Roy                         Eastern Oreg                
 48  Peter Miller                     Eastern Wash                
 49  Andy Phillips                    Gonzaga                     
 50  Matt Gosselin                    Gonzaga                     
 51  Ryan Dennison                    Seattle U.                  
 52  Alex Avila                       Eastern Wash                
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Takayuki Matsumiya               Konica-Minolta              
  2  Kensuke Takezawa                 S&B                         
  3  Yuki Sato                        Nissin                      
  4  Bedan Karoki                     S&B                         
  5  Tsuyoshi Ugachi                  Konica-Minolta              
  6  Yusuke Hasegawa                  S&B                         
  7  Yusuke Takabayashi               Toyota                      
  8  Tomoyuki Morita                  Kanebo                      
  9  Ryouhei Kawakami                 Kanebo                      
 10  Daisuke Shimizu                  Kanebo                      
 11  Seth Summerside                  OTC                         
 12  Takaya Iwasaki                   Shikoku Elec                
 13  Takayuki Hamaguchi               Shikoku Elec                
 14  Dylan Wykes                      Prairie Inn                 
 15  Jeff Howard                      Boise State                 
 16  Ben DeJarnette                   Unattached                  
 17  Brian Pierre                     Boise State                 
 18  Ryo Matsumoto                    Shikoku Elec                
 19  Sawyer Bosch                     Boise State                 
 20  Bryce Burgess                    Oregon                      
 21  Cameron Quackenbush              Washington                  
 22  Mitchell Hunt                    Unattached                  
 23  DJ Flores                        Eastern Oreg                
 24  Andrew Salg                      Portland State              
 25  Paul Sartin                      College of I                
 26  Charlie McDonald                 Portland                    
 27  Ben Thistlewood                  Point Grey T                
 28  Zachary Carpenter                Portland State              
 29  Marcus Nelson                    Concordia (O                
 30  Casey Campbell                   UO Running C                
 31  Chris Boyle                      Gonzaga                     
 32  Matthew Bejar                    Gonzaga                     
 33  Bowe Ebding                      Eastern Wash                
 34  Erik Barkhaus                    Unattached                  
 35  Kerry Kazuta                     Point Grey T                
 36  Andrew Walker                    Gonzaga                     
 37  Jordan Smith                     British Colu                
 38  Theo Hunt                        British Colu                
 39  Terry Johnsen                    Eastern Oreg                
 40  Christopher Hammer               Unattached                  
 41  Nate Gesell                      Gonzaga                     
 42  Cesar Perez                      Lane CC                     
 43  Tate Kelly                       Gonzaga                     
 44  Graham Vaux                      Eastern Wash                
 45  Robert Walgren                   Gonzaga                     
 46  Alex Jones                       Unattached                  
 47  Hans Heitzinger                  Seattle U.                  
 48  Adam Kollgaard                   Seattle U.                  
 49  Jacob Berkner                    Lane CC                     
 50  Kody Coxen                       Eastern Oreg                
 51  Robert McLauchlan                UO Running C                
 52  Graham Kinzel-Grubbs             Seattle U.                  
 
Event 25  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ashton Eaton                     OTC                         
  2  Eric Hersey                      Oregon                      
  3  Justin Malnes                    Boise State                 
  4  Chris Wilson                     Concordia (O                
  5  Howard Lao                       Washington                  
  6  Kevin Godfrey                    Oregon                      
  7  Bruce Burbank                    Oregon                      
  8  Caleb Kruse                      Oregon                      
  9  Luke Leddige                     Portland State              
 10  Kersee Lind                      Eastern Wash                
 11  Jordan Werner                    Western Oreg                
 12  Dominick Walker                  Clackamas CC                
 13  Brett Campbell                   Western Oreg                
 14  Andy Loscutoff                   Western Oreg                
 15  Zach Young                       Mt. Hood CC                 
 16  Richard Arnold                   Lane CC                     
 
Event 27  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  David Klech                      Oregon                      
  2  Eric Hersey                      Oregon                      
  3  James Ratliff                    Clackamas CC                
  4  David Anderson                   Corban                      
  5  Anthony Belcher                  Boise State                 
  6  Nathan Lightner                  Portland State              
  7  Andy Loscutoff                   Western Oreg                
  8  Brian McMaster                   Clark Colleg                
  9  Kramer Green                     Eastern Wash                
 10  Kevin McCurdy                    Western Oreg                
 11  Kody Rhodes                      Western Oreg                
 12  Richard Arnold                   Lane CC                     
 13  Pono Hanson                      Portland                    
 14  Brian Howelton                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 15  Cooper Hartman                   Seattle U.                  
 
Event 29  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ben Bruce                        OTC                         
  2  Hiroyoshi Umegae                 NTN                         
  3  Stephen Pifer                    OTC                         
  4  Kevin Higgs                      Boise State                 
  5  Chad Meis                        Unattached                  
  6  John Lawrence                    Portland State              
  7  Brendon Confer                   Washington                  
  8  Allan Schroeder                  Boise State                 
  9  Tim Costin                       Oregon                      
 10  Justin Kent                      British Colu                
 11  Brandon Snook                    Western Oreg                
 12  Christopher Hammer               Unattached                  
 
Event 31  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Boise State                                                  
  2  Oregon                                                       
  3  Eastern Washington                                           
  4  Western Oregon                                               
  5  Clackamas CC                                                 
  6  Clark College                                                
  7  Seattle U.                                                   
  8  Lane CC                                                      
 
Event 33  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Oregon                                                       
  2  Boise State                                                  
  3  S.E.T.A.                                                     
  4  Washington  'B'                                              
  5  Western Oregon                                               
  6  Clackamas CC                                                 
  7  Eastern Washington                                           
  8  Clark College                                                
  9  Concordia (Ore.)                                             
 10  Lane CC                                                      
 11  Portland                                                     
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Branko Djuricic                  Concordia (O                
  2  Kyley Johnson                    Bowerman AC                 
  3  Justin Frick                     Oregon                      
  4  Ashton Eaton                     OTC                         
  5  Danny Marconi                    Oregon                      
  6  AJ Maricich                      Washington                  
  7  Adam Stewart                     Eastern Wash                
  8  Stephen Praast                   Eastern Wash                
  9  Tyler Lane                       Clark Colleg                
 10  Jeff Borgerson                   Portland State              
 11  Amin Tufa                        Oregon                      
 12  Matt Winterer                    Portland                    
 13  Clay Johnson                     Unattached                  
 14  Josh Pecktol                     Lane CC                     
 15  Kevin Godfrey                    Oregon                      
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Scott Roth                       Washington                  
  2  Jason Colwick                    Unattached                  
  3  Levi Keller                      Club Northwe                
  4  Ben Cogdill                      Concordia (O                
  5  Jordan Parker                    Lane CC                     
  6  Efrain Sanchez                   Eastern Wash                
  7  Austin Ouderkirk                 Oregon                      
  8  Jared Hippler                    Clackamas CC                
  9  Robby Fegles                     Washington                  
 10  David Formolo                    Lane CC                     
 11  Kevin Godfrey                    Oregon                      
 12  David Klech                      Oregon                      
 13  Bruce Burbank                    Oregon                      
 14  Alex Ericksen                    Lane CC                     
 15  Stephen Squatrito                Seattle U.                  
 
Event 39  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ashton Eaton                     OTC                         
  2  Vernell Warren                   Oregon                      
  3  Kurt Williams                    Eastern Wash                
  4  Kyle Jenkins                     Unattached                  
  5  Anouxa Vixathep                  Unattached                  
  6  Kyle Lane                        Western Oreg                
  7  Brian Schaudt                    Oregon                      
  8  Kasen Covington                  Washington                  
  9  Jake Hyde                        Western Oreg                
 10  Warren Woods                     Washington                  
 11  Bruce Burbank                    Oregon                      
 12  Tyler Pinkney                    Oregon                      
 13  Kersee Lind                      Eastern Wash                
 14  Caleb Kruse                      Oregon                      
 
Event 41  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kyle Jenkins                     Unattached                  
  2  Tyler Pinkney                    Oregon                      
  3  Brian Schaudt                    Oregon                      
  4  Kasen Covington                  Washington                  
  5  Trevor Ferguson                  Unattached                  
  6  Andre Moore                      Eastern Wash                
  7  Justin Hansen                    Clark Colleg                
  8  Thomas Kmett                     Washington                  
  9  Kyle George                      2Rivers                     
 10  Clayton Johnson                  Washington                  
 11  Jake Hyde                        Western Oreg                
 12  Caleb Kruse                      Oregon                      
 13  Stephen Praast                   Eastern Wash                
 
Event 50  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chase Sexton                     Boise State                 
  2  Jason Slowey                     Western Oreg                
  3  Jon Buchanan                     Eastern Wash                
  4  Randall Horn                     Oregon                      
  5  Cameron Elisara                  Washington                  
  6  Marlyn Anderson                  Eastern Wash                
  7  Anthony Lantz                    Concordia (O                
  8  Jaret Rockenbach                 Portland State              
  9  Bo Anderson                      Seattle U.                  
 10  Miles Walk                       Oregon                      
 
Event 43  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Peter Follmer                    Washington                  
  2  Chase Sexton                     Boise State                 
  3  Randall Horn                     Oregon                      
  4  Jason Slowey                     Western Oreg                
  5  Danny Parks                      Lane CC                     
  6  Jordan Arakawa                   Eastern Wash                
  7  Greg Cruise                      Western Oreg                
  8  Jon Buchanan                     Eastern Wash                
  9  Marlyn Anderson                  Eastern Wash                
 10  Ashton Eaton                     OTC                         
 11  Miles Walk                       Oregon                      
 12  Jaret Rockenbach                 Portland State              
 13  Steve Bishop                     Unattached                  
 14  David Klech                      Oregon                      
 
Event 45  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  David Paul                       TBD!                        
  2  Lucais MacKay                    Shore AC                    
  3  Jordan Stray                     Oregon                      
  4  Alex Nelson                      Boise State                 
  5  Trevor Kraychir                  Boise State                 
  6  Jordan Arakawa                   Eastern Wash                
  7  Bo Johnson                       Concordia (O                
  8  Cam Norris                       Oregon                      
  9  Andy Munsey                      Eastern Oreg                
 10  Jon Buchanan                     Eastern Wash                
 11  Anthony Lantz                    Concordia (O                
 12  Austin Carey                     Clark Colleg                
 13  Miles Walk                       Oregon                      
 14  Tanner Harris                    Oregon                      
 
Event 48  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Joe Zimmerman                    Washington                  
  2  Alex Wolff                       Oregon                      
  3  Pontus Thomee                    Boise State                 
  4  Curtis Moss                      Kajaks T&F                  
  5  Sean Mackelvie                   Portland State              
  6  Aaron Mettler                    Eastern Wash                
  7  Michael Thompson                 Oregon                      
  8  James Brookman                   Washington                  
  9  Ethan Powell                     Oregon                      
 10  Britton Nelson                   Unattached                  
 11  Alex Cartwright                  Boise State                 
 12  Dylan Burnett                    Seattle U.                  
 13  Josh Heidegger                   Oregon