iScout Basketball - Blackbelt Apps LLC

DUCKS

Teams

LAT - DUCKS

Season

ITALY:

Date

8/24/11 1:08 PM

League

ITALY:

Type

Non-conference

Location

Home

Period Totals
TeamPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period 4Total
LAT121222854
DUCKS2014211671
Scoring
PlayerPTSFGFGAFG%2FG2FGA3FG3FGA3FG%FTFTAFT%
03 Sim2040%040%22100%
04 Lucenti11250%
05 Ashaolu84666%45010%
10 Loyd611100%11100%3475%
12 Kingma52450%121250%
23 Jacob73742%371250%
25 Singler72366%233475%
31 Nared0020%02
32 Brown1871163%681333%33100%
33 Emory21714%13040%010%
40 Kuemper3020%023475%
42 Larson0010%01020%
55 Woods124580%454580%
Total71245345%213831520%202968%
Non-Scoring
PlayerASTBLKRBORBDRBTSTLDFLFLTURN
03 Sim111114
04 Lucenti
05 Ashaolu11347346
10 Loyd5145133
12 Kingma111
23 Jacob21313
25 Singler33314
31 Nared1113
32 Brown2156132
33 Emory268115
40 Kuemper1123111
42 Larson
55 Woods515613
Unassigned134
Total119143448102029