Licensed to University of Oregon                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Oregon Preview - 3/18/2012                           
                        Hayward Field : Eugene, Oregon                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Geronne Black                Portland Sta             11.72  
  2 Lauryn Newson                Oregon                   11.82  
  3 Alexandria Davidson          Oregon                   12.30  
  4 Anaiah Rhodes                Portland Sta             12.30  
  5 Sierra Brooks                Portland Sta             12.36  
  6 Madison McClung              Western Oreg             12.47  
  7 Allie Church                 Lane CC                  12.68  
Section  2     Wind: -2.1
  1 P'Lar Dorsett                Portland Sta             12.66  
  2 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland Sta             12.77  
  3 Rebecca Rhodes               Oregon                   12.89  
  4 Cassandra Sidner             Portland Sta             12.93  
  5 Dejuanae Toliver             Portland Sta             12.97  
  6 Tasia Baldwin                Seattle Paci             13.11  
  7 Chelsea Genther              Central Wash             13.51  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Lauryn Newson                Oregon                   24.24  
  2 Alexandria Davidson          Oregon                   24.99  
  3 Geronne Black                Portland Sta             25.17  
  4 Sierra Brooks                Portland Sta             25.71  
  5 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland Sta             25.76  
  6 Dejuanae Toliver             Portland Sta             25.93  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Dominique Maloney            Portland Sta             25.62  
  2 Jaela Dinsmore               Willamette               25.65  
  3 Anaiah Rhodes                Portland Sta             25.83  
  4 Allie Church                 Lane CC                  26.27  
  5 Rebecca Rhodes               Oregon                   26.34  
  6 Samantha Nhim                Willamette               26.89  
  7 Meeghan Bergmann             Seattle U.               26.95  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Amber Purvis                 Oregon                   54.64  
  2 Claudia Francis              Oregon                   56.02  
  3 Eleanor Siler                Western Wash             56.91  
  4 Dominique Maloney            Portland Sta             57.03  
  5 Kishia Mitchell              Seattle Paci             58.34  
  6 Jaela Dinsmore               Willamette               58.59  
  7 Emily Quatier                Seattle Paci             58.86  
 -- Lexi Pola                    Western Oreg                FS  
Section  2  
  1 Myisha Valentine             Seattle Paci             57.60  
  2 BryAnne Wochnick             Seattle Paci             59.81  
  3 Elena Collins                Seattle U.             1:00.35  
  4 Samantha Nhim                Willamette             1:00.64  
  5 Melissa Baller               Portland               1:01.19  
  6 Candice de Sauvage           Seattle U.             1:01.21  
  7 Kelsey Bestall               Portland               1:03.80  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Geena Gall                   Oregon TC Elite        2:07.11  
  2 McKayla Fricker              Seattle Paci           2:12.53  
  3 Kayleen McDowell             Oiselle Raci           2:13.30  
  4 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                 2:14.25  
  5 Megan Patrignelli            Oregon                 2:14.31  
  6 Julia Fonk                   Portland               2:18.90  
  7 Amber Rozcicha               Portland Sta           2:19.64  
  8 Jasmine Johnsom              Seattle Paci           2:19.77  
  9 Audrey Lichten               Linfield               2:24.37  
Section  2  
  1 Devin Gosberry               Oregon                 2:19.26  
  2 Lacey London                 Oregon State           2:21.02  
  3 Lyndsay Pearson              Oregon                 2:23.59  
  4 Joanna Sowers                Northwest U.           2:24.01  
  5 Lindsay Weber                Mt. Hood CC            2:27.32  
  6 Slaine Kelly                 Portland               2:27.82  
  7 Taylor Hunt                  Oregon State           2:28.21  
  8 Gabriela Diaz                Mt. Hood CC            2:28.24  
  9 Christa Collmer              Mt. Hood CC            2:28.48  
 10 Chizoba Okodogbe             Oregon                 2:29.44  
 11 Andrea Beseda                Mt. Hood CC            2:42.68  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alex Kosinski                Oregon                 4:30.61  
  2 Linsie Michels               Unattached             4:35.16  
  3 Molly Grabill                Oregon                 4:37.21  
  4 Sarah Hanchett               Portland Sta           4:37.55  
  5 Amber Rozcicha               Portland Sta           4:37.98  
  6 Julia Fonk                   Portland               4:39.40  
  7 Brittany Petersen            Northwest Ch           4:40.68  
  8 Laura Hottenrott-Freitag     Portland               4:41.32  
  9 Melissa Hastings             Portland               4:43.77  
 10 Sophie Curatilo              Seattle U.             4:46.97  
 11 Rachel Jensen                Lane CC                4:47.14  
 12 Jennifer Stolle              Seattle U.             4:48.18  
 13 Paige DeLapp                 Northwest U.           4:49.53  
 14 Megan Everetts               Western Oreg           4:52.97  
 15 Allison Cutting              Seattle Paci           4:55.70  
Section  2  
  1 Laura Roesler                Oregon                 4:41.62  
  2 Bronwyn Crossman             Oregon                 4:42.51  
  3 Theresa Edwards              Willamette             4:43.31  
  4 Kaitlin Greene               Willamette             4:45.31  
  5 Elizabeth Keaveny            Portland               4:46.22  
  6 Heather Spurling             Lewis & Clar           4:48.28  
  7 Nicole Anderson              Western Oreg           4:51.02  
  8 Emily Fagan                  Lewis & Clar           4:51.18  
  9 Lindsey Wagner               Northwest U.           4:52.59  
 10 Sarah Olson                  Oregon State           4:56.68  
 11 Gabriela Diaz                Mt. Hood CC            4:58.84  
 12 Rachel Shelley               Western Oreg           4:59.60  
 13 Raelyn Robinson              Oregon State           4:59.98  
 14 Christa Collmer              Mt. Hood CC            5:06.00  
 15 Cia Bywater                  Clackamas CC           5:07.04  
 16 Caitlyn Lewis                Clackamas CC           5:20.38  
 17 Erica Contos                 Portland Sta           5:27.24  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sally Kipyego                Oregon TC Elite        8:53.83  
  2 Julia Lucas                  Oregon TC Elite        9:16.03  
  3 Allison Woodward             Oregon                 9:41.62  
  4 Sarah Penney                 Oregon                 9:51.58  
  5 Merel vansteenbergen         Unattached             9:51.67  
  6 Gylany Crossman              Lane CC                9:55.80  
  7 Rosalind Smith               Portland               9:57.31  
  8 Kinsey Gomez                 Oregon State          10:03.10  
  9 Sarah Bolce                  Seattle U.            10:03.37  
 10 Erin Jones                   Oregon State          10:04.46  
 11 Kellie Houser                Portland              10:05.56  
 12 Aly Nielson                  Oregon State          10:11.01  
 13 Hannah Mittelstaedt          Seattle U.            10:13.25  
 14 Natty Plunkett               Seattle Paci          10:14.25  
 15 Emily Thomas                 Lewis & Clar          10:15.41  
 16 Tansey Lystad                Unattached            10:21.48  
 17 Andrea Dettmann              Portland              10:24.97  
 18 Renee Knapp                  UO RC                 10:31.34  
 19 Corinne Innes                Lewis & Clar          10:31.55  
 20 Sabrah de Voir               Oregon State          10:36.14  
 21 Rachel Schreiber             Pacific (Ore          10:42.43  
 22 Brandy Castillo              Portland Sta          10:50.79  
 23 Jeannie Castell              Humboldt Sta          10:52.70  
 24 Shannon Mahoney              Oregon State          10:53.04  
 25 Latane Cox                   Oregon State          10:54.89  
 26 Brittany Castillo            Portland Sta          11:04.03  
 27 Meghan Arigo                 Seattle U.            11:16.16  
 28 Hilary Sharpe                Oregon State          11:26.72  
 29 Haley Hunt                   Oregon State          11:37.09  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Cassandra Sidner             Portland Sta             14.69  
  2 Montaisha Moore              Portland Sta             14.94  
  2 Anginae Monteverde           Oregon                   14.94  
  4 Maliea Luquin                Seattle Paci             15.18  
  5 Georgia Ellenwood            Langley MGold            15.47  
  6 Ali Worthen                  Seattle Paci             15.51  
  7 Chelsea Genther              Central Wash             15.80  
Section  2     Wind: 4.1 
  1 P'Lar Dorsett                Portland Sta             14.61  
  2 Michelle Howe                Western Wash             14.71  
  3 Terra Zodrow                 Darkside TF              14.94  
  4 Shay Applegate               Lane CC                  15.24  
  5 Mandy Keifer                 Portland Sta             15.52  
  6 Katy Gross                   Seattle Paci             16.02  
  7 Tayler Fettig                Central Wash             16.20  
  8 Anetra Brown                 Oregon                   16.41  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ashley Frazier               Portland Sta           1:03.32  
  2 Michelle Howe                Western Wash           1:05.14  
  3 Natalie Nobbs                Seattle Paci           1:07.59  
  4 Janna Vander Meulen          Western Oreg           1:07.79  
  5 Ali Mosher                   Western Oreg           1:08.16  
  6 Terra Zodrow                 Darkside TF            1:09.42  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Franek               Oregon TC Elite        6:26.66  
  2 Taylor Wallace               Oregon                 6:50.97  
  3 Robin Zeidler                Seattle Paci           7:30.38  
  4 Josie Becker                 Seattle Paci           7:40.82  
  5 Kelsey Kreft                 Central Wash           7:43.36  
  6 Keikoanne Hollins            Portland Sta           7:43.56  
  7 Brittany Long                Portland Sta           7:46.12  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           44.29  
     1) Lauryn Newson                   2) Amber Purvis                   
     3) Jenna Prandini                  4) English Gardner                
  2 Portland State  'A'                                   46.47  
     1) P'Lar Dorsett                   2) Sierra Brooks                  
     3) Anaiah Rhodes                   4) Geronne Black                  
  3 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  48.45  
     1) Tasia Baldwin                   2) BryAnne Wochnick               
     3) Emily Quatier                   4) Kishia Mitchell                
  4 Westrn Oregon  'A'                                    48.72  
     1) Madison McClung                 2) Lexi Pola                      
     3) Shanai Campbell                 4) Audrey Hellesto                
  5 Seattle U.  'A'                                       50.48  
     1) Alyssa Lout                     2) Cali Cull                      
     3) Meeghan Bergmann                4) Katie Tougas                   
  6 Portland  'A'                                         50.87  
     1) Marisa Brown                    2) Jaime Rompel                   
     3) Kiyah Williams                  4) Melissa Baller                 
  7 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     50.90  
     1) Zaira Sanchez                   2) Jalen Tims                     
     3) Rachel Botsford                 4) Nettie Wayne                   
 -- Oregon  'B'                                              DQ   passed out of zone 2
     1) Rebecca Rhodes                  2) Alexandria Davidson            
     3) Devin Gosberry                  4) Chizoba Okodogbe               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:48.37  
     1) Devin Gosberry                  2) Chizoba Okodogbe               
     3) Alexandria Davidson             4) Jenna Prandini                 
  2 Westrn Oregon  'A'                                  3:59.33  
     1) Lexi Pola                       2) Meryl Butcher                  
     3) Audrey Hellesto                 4) Zoe Skordahl                   
  3 Oregon  'B'                                         4:00.05  
     1) Anetra Brown                    2) Lyndsay Pearson                
     3) Megan Patrignelli               4) Claudia Francis                
  4 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                4:00.64  
     1) Kishia Mitchell                 2) Emily Quatier                  
     3) BryAnne Wochnick                4) Myisha Valentine               
  5 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:08.13  
     1) Rachel Botsford                 2) Nettie Wayne                   
     3) Zaira Sanchez                   4) Jalen Tims                     
  6 Portland  'A'                                       4:09.99  
     1) Melissa Baller                  2) Kelsey Bestall                 
     3) Jaime Rompel                    4) Kiyah Williams                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jenny Brogdon                Club NW                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Lauren Crockett              Oregon                   1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Chancey Summers              Oregon                   1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alison Wood                  Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tayler Fettig                Central Wash             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Katie Pelchar                Western Oreg             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Brittany Grandy              Western Wash             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kristin Oenning              Oregon State             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Katy Gross                   Seattle Paci             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Monica Barnhart              Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rylee Marshall               Oregon State                NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Ginny Hodges                 Willamette                  NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Kaytie Bateman               Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melissa Gergel               Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.15 
        O  XXX 
  2 Catherine Street             Linfield                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kortney Ross                 Oregon                   3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Anginae Monteverde           Oregon                   3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Misty Corwin                 Linfield                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.55 
        O    P  XXX  XXX 
 -- Sammie Clark                 Oregon                      NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Tara Carlton                 Lane CC                     NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Terra Schumacher             Seattle Paci                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Kati Davis                   Central Wash                NH            
     3.25 3.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- Katie Mariman                Willamette                  NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Tiffanie Nyssen              Warner Pacif                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Ellenwood            Langley MGold            5.60m  -3.0  18-04.50 
     5.60m(-3.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) PASS            
  2 Emily Warman                 Western Wash             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
     5.56m(+0.0) 4.90m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.26m(-0.7)       
  3 Carolyn Sutherland           Langley MGold            5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.14m(-1.0) 5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) PASS            
  4 Emily Walters                Western Wash             5.26m   1.5  17-03.25 
     4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 5.26m(1.5) 5.10m(+0.0)       
  5 Brittainy Chown              Humboldt Sta             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0)       
  6 Allison Gallaugher           Langley MGold            5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
     4.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-4.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)       
  6 Katie Tougas                 Seattle U.               5.11m  -0.6  16-09.25 
     5.11m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0)       
  8 Montaisha Moore              Portland Sta             5.08m   0.9  16-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.08m(0.9) 5.05m(0.2)       
  9 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland Sta             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(-0.9) 5.07m(-0.0) ND(+0.0)       
 10 Sierra Brooks                Portland Sta             5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     FOUL(-1.5) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 11 Trinna Miranda               Seattle Paci             5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     5.03m(+0.0) 4.87m(-0.1) ND(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)       
 12 Katherine Maus               Portland                 4.99m  -2.4  16-04.50 
     4.99m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.6) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)       
 13 Allison Giesbrecht           Langley MGold            4.60m  -2.5  15-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.60m(-2.5) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-0.5)       
 14 Mandy Keifer                 Portland Sta             4.56m  -0.5  14-11.50 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.56m(-0.5)       
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Warman                 Western Wash            11.71m  -0.2  38-05.00 
     11.17m(2.1) 11.71m(-0.2) 11.47m(-2.1) FOUL(-0.9)       
  2 Maggie Pietka                Oregon                  11.55m   1.4  37-10.75 
     11.55m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.36m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0)       
  3 Katharine Lotze              Central Wash            11.46m   0.8  37-07.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 11.46m(0.8) 10.95m(0.2) FOUL(-1.5)       
  4 Montaisha Moore              Portland Sta            11.21m  -1.7  36-09.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.21m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.1)       
  5 Mariah Delepierre            Mt. Hood CC             11.10m   2.1  36-05.00 
     9.84m(1.3) 9.94m(1.0) 11.10m(2.1) 9.62m(-1.0)       
  6 Cali Cull                    Seattle U.              11.06m   1.7  36-03.50 
     10.98m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.6) 11.06m(1.7) 10.30m(1.4)       
  7 Emily Walters                Western Wash            10.91m   0.8  35-09.50 
     10.75m(1.9) FOUL(-2.2) 10.91m(0.8) 10.45m(-1.8)       
  8 Katherine Maus               Portland                10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25 
     FOUL(-1.5) 10.36m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.41m(0.9)       
  9 Elisa Ahern                  Willamette              10.58m   0.6  34-08.50 
     10.58m(0.6) 10.46m(0.9) 10.28m(-1.1) 10.32m(0.2)       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Bobek                  Oregon                  13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.09m  13.21m  13.01m  FOUL       
  2 Hanna Johnson                Portland Sta            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.25m  FOUL  12.27m  12.44m       
  3 Heather Snyder               Humboldt Sta            12.15m   39-10.50 
      10.75m  11.24m  11.62m  12.15m       
  4 Shae Carson                  Portland Sta            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.81m  11.57m  11.98m  11.84m       
  5 Anna LaBeaume                Linfield                11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.65m  FOUL  11.82m       
  6 Kaimi Zablan                 Lane CC                 10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  ND  ND  ND       
  7 Kaitlin Doyle                Mt. Hood CC             10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  ND  ND  ND       
  8 Tori Dixson                  Mt. Hood CC              9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  ND  FOUL  ND       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Bobek                  Oregon                  42.26m     138-08 
      41.12m  42.26m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Tori Dixson                  Mt. Hood CC             39.99m     131-02 
      39.99m  ND  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Heather Snyder               Humboldt Sta            39.39m     129-03 
      34.35m  FOUL  FOUL  39.39m       
  4 Kaitlin Doyle                Mt. Hood CC             38.04m     124-10 
      38.04m  ND  ND  FOUL       
  5 Shae Carson                  Portland Sta            37.41m     122-09 
      37.41m  ND  ND  ND       
  6 Katie Higgins                Clackamas CC            35.05m     115-00 
      35.05m  FOUL  ND  ND       
  7 Hanna Person                 Lane CC                 34.36m     112-09 
      34.36m  FOUL  ND  ND       
  8 Hannah Picknell              Oregon                  34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  ND  ND  ND       
  9 Kayla Johnson                Lane CC                 33.99m     111-06 
      FOUL  33.99m  FOUL  ND       
 10 Lauren Sens                  Oregon                  31.68m     103-11 
      31.68m  ND  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Emma Fredere                 Portland                27.48m      90-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.48m  ND       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britney Henry                ASTF                    70.73m     232-01 
      66.72m  69.99m  70.73m  66.73m       
  2 Daphne Chambers              Oregon                  46.41m     152-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.41m  FOUL       
  3 Laura Bobek                  Oregon                  46.01m     150-11 
      43.06m  44.89m  46.01m  43.00m       
  4 Anna LaBeaume                Linfield                45.82m     150-04 
      43.33m  45.82m  44.85m  FOUL        
  5 Lindsay Wells                Western Wash            44.65m     146-06 
      42.12m  43.76m  41.94m  44.65m       
  6 Katie Higgins                Clackamas CC            44.63m     146-05 
      43.05m  42.08m  44.63m  FOUL       
  7 Heather Snyder               Humboldt Sta            43.08m     141-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.07m  43.08m       
  8 Lauren Sens                  Oregon                  41.72m     136-10 
      41.72m  FOUL  FOUL  ND       
  9 Emma Fredere                 Portland                34.88m     114-05 
      34.88m  FOUL  ND  FOUL        
 10 Kaitlin Doyle                Mt. Hood CC             34.27m     112-05 
      34.27m  ND  FOUL  ND       
 11 Amanda Luna                  Seattle U.              33.65m     110-05 
      33.65m  ND  ND  ND        
 12 Jill Fogelstrom              Oregon                  29.11m      95-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.11m       
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Schumaker             Western Oreg            46.17m     151-06 
      45.08m  46.17m  43.40m  46.02m        
  2 Brittany Aanstad             Seattle Paci            45.24m     148-05 
      45.18m  45.24m  44.59m  FOUL        
  3 Katie Reichert               Western Wash            41.25m     135-04 
      30.08m  FOUL  41.25m  FOUL        
  4 Rachel Perry                 Oregon                  41.09m     134-10 
      31.47m  FOUL  41.09m  FOUL        
  5 Felicia Odle                 Oregon                  40.64m     133-04 
      FOUL  38.79m  40.64m  40.35m        
  6 Emma Buchholz                Clackamas CC            40.42m     132-07 
      FOUL  36.11m  40.42m  40.28m        
  7 Allison Burkett              Portland Sta            37.11m     121-09 
      37.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 Hanna Johnson                Portland Sta            35.72m     117-02 
      35.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 Linsey Kau                   Lane CC                 34.93m     114-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.93m  FOUL        
 10 Mandy Keifer                 Portland Sta            34.76m     114-00 
      34.76m  PASS  PASS  FOUL        
 11 Bailey Flynn                 Oregon                  31.68m     103-11 
      31.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 12 Renate Wescott               Seattle U.              31.01m     101-09 
      31.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL