Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2012 06:03 PM
                          Oregon Preview - 3/18/2012                           
                        Hayward Field : Eugene, Oregon                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Geronne Black                Portland Sta             11.72  
  2 Lauryn Newson                Oregon                   11.82  
  3 Alexandria Davidson          Oregon                   12.30  
  4 Anaiah Rhodes                Portland Sta             12.30  
  5 Sierra Brooks                Portland Sta             12.36  
  6 Madison McClung              Western Oreg             12.47  
  7 Allie Church                 Lane CC                  12.68  
Section  2     Wind: -2.1
  1 P'Lar Dorsett                Portland Sta             12.66  
  2 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland Sta             12.77  
  3 Rebecca Rhodes               Oregon                   12.89  
  4 Cassandra Sidner             Portland Sta             12.93  
  5 Dejuanae Toliver             Portland Sta             12.97  
  6 Tasia Baldwin                Seattle Paci             13.11  
  7 Chelsea Genther              Central Wash             13.51  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Lauryn Newson                Oregon                   24.24  
  2 Alexandria Davidson          Oregon                   24.99  
  3 Geronne Black                Portland Sta             25.17  
  4 Sierra Brooks                Portland Sta             25.71  
  5 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland Sta             25.76  
  6 Dejuanae Toliver             Portland Sta             25.93  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Dominique Maloney            Portland Sta             25.62  
  2 Jaela Dinsmore               Willamette               25.65  
  3 Anaiah Rhodes                Portland Sta             25.83  
  4 Allie Church                 Lane CC                  26.27  
  5 Rebecca Rhodes               Oregon                   26.34  
  6 Samantha Nhim                Willamette               26.89  
  7 Meeghan Bergmann             Seattle U.               26.95  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Amber Purvis                 Oregon                   54.64  
  2 Claudia Francis              Oregon                   56.02  
  3 Eleanor Siler                Western Wash             56.91  
  4 Dominique Maloney            Portland Sta             57.03  
  5 Kishia Mitchell              Seattle Paci             58.34  
  6 Jaela Dinsmore               Willamette               58.59  
  7 Emily Quatier                Seattle Paci             58.86  
 -- Lexi Pola                    Western Oreg                FS  
Section  2  
  1 Myisha Valentine             Seattle Paci             57.60  
  2 BryAnne Wochnick             Seattle Paci             59.81  
  3 Elena Collins                Seattle U.             1:00.35  
  4 Samantha Nhim                Willamette             1:00.64  
  5 Melissa Baller               Portland               1:01.19  
  6 Candice de Sauvage           Seattle U.             1:01.21  
  7 Kelsey Bestall               Portland               1:03.80  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Geena Gall                   Oregon TC Elite        2:07.11  
  2 McKayla Fricker              Seattle Paci           2:12.53  
  3 Kayleen McDowell             Oiselle Raci           2:13.30  
  4 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                 2:14.25  
  5 Megan Patrignelli            Oregon                 2:14.31  
  6 Julia Fonk                   Portland               2:18.90  
  7 Amber Rozcicha               Portland Sta           2:19.64  
  8 Jasmine Johnsom              Seattle Paci           2:19.77  
  9 Audrey Lichten               Linfield               2:24.37  
Section  2  
  1 Devin Gosberry               Oregon                 2:19.26  
  2 Lacey London                 Oregon State           2:21.02  
  3 Lyndsay Pearson              Oregon                 2:23.59  
  4 Joanna Sowers                Northwest U.           2:24.01  
  5 Lindsay Weber                Mt. Hood CC            2:27.32  
  6 Slaine Kelly                 Portland               2:27.82  
  7 Taylor Hunt                  Oregon State           2:28.21  
  8 Gabriela Diaz                Mt. Hood CC            2:28.24  
  9 Christa Collmer              Mt. Hood CC            2:28.48  
 10 Chizoba Okodogbe             Oregon                 2:29.44  
 11 Andrea Beseda                Mt. Hood CC            2:42.68  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alex Kosinski                Oregon                 4:30.61  
  2 Linsie Michels               Unattached             4:35.16  
  3 Molly Grabill                Oregon                 4:37.21  
  4 Sarah Hanchett               Portland Sta           4:37.55  
  5 Amber Rozcicha               Portland Sta           4:37.98  
  6 Julia Fonk                   Portland               4:39.40  
  7 Brittany Petersen            Northwest Ch           4:40.68  
  8 Laura Hottenrott-Freitag     Portland               4:41.32  
  9 Melissa Hastings             Portland               4:43.77  
 10 Sophie Curatilo              Seattle U.             4:46.97  
 11 Rachel Jensen                Lane CC                4:47.14  
 12 Jennifer Stolle              Seattle U.             4:48.18  
 13 Paige DeLapp                 Northwest U.           4:49.53  
 14 Megan Everetts               Western Oreg           4:52.97  
 15 Allison Cutting              Seattle Paci           4:55.70  
Section  2  
  1 Laura Roesler                Oregon                 4:41.62  
  2 Bronwyn Crossman             Oregon                 4:42.51  
  3 Theresa Edwards              Willamette             4:43.31  
  4 Kaitlin Greene               Willamette             4:45.31  
  5 Elizabeth Keaveny            Portland               4:46.22  
  6 Heather Spurling             Lewis & Clar           4:48.28  
  7 Nicole Anderson              Western Oreg           4:51.02  
  8 Emily Fagan                  Lewis & Clar           4:51.18  
  9 Lindsey Wagner               Northwest U.           4:52.59  
 10 Sarah Olson                  Oregon State           4:56.68  
 11 Gabriela Diaz                Mt. Hood CC            4:58.84  
 12 Rachel Shelley               Western Oreg           4:59.60  
 13 Raelyn Robinson              Oregon State           4:59.98  
 14 Christa Collmer              Mt. Hood CC            5:06.00  
 15 Cia Bywater                  Clackamas CC           5:07.04  
 16 Caitlyn Lewis                Clackamas CC           5:20.38  
 17 Erica Contos                 Portland Sta           5:27.24  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sally Kipyego                Oregon TC Elite        8:53.83  
  2 Julia Lucas                  Oregon TC Elite        9:16.03  
  3 Allison Woodward             Oregon                 9:41.62  
  4 Sarah Penney                 Oregon                 9:51.58  
  5 Merel vansteenbergen         Unattached             9:51.67  
  6 Gylany Crossman              Lane CC                9:55.80  
  7 Rosalind Smith               Portland               9:57.31  
  8 Kinsey Gomez                 Oregon State          10:03.10  
  9 Sarah Bolce                  Seattle U.            10:03.37  
 10 Erin Jones                   Oregon State          10:04.46  
 11 Kellie Houser                Portland              10:05.56  
 12 Aly Nielson                  Oregon State          10:11.01  
 13 Hannah Mittelstaedt          Seattle U.            10:13.25  
 14 Natty Plunkett               Seattle Paci          10:14.25  
 15 Emily Thomas                 Lewis & Clar          10:15.41  
 16 Tansey Lystad                Unattached            10:21.48  
 17 Andrea Dettmann              Portland              10:24.97  
 18 Renee Knapp                  UO RC                 10:31.34  
 19 Corinne Innes                Lewis & Clar          10:31.55  
 20 Sabrah de Voir               Oregon State          10:36.14  
 21 Rachel Schreiber             Pacific (Ore          10:42.43  
 22 Brandy Castillo              Portland Sta          10:50.79  
 23 Jeannie Castell              Humboldt Sta          10:52.70  
 24 Shannon Mahoney              Oregon State          10:53.04  
 25 Latane Cox                   Oregon State          10:54.89  
 26 Brittany Castillo            Portland Sta          11:04.03  
 27 Meghan Arigo                 Seattle U.            11:16.16  
 28 Hilary Sharpe                Oregon State          11:26.72  
 29 Haley Hunt                   Oregon State          11:37.09  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Cassandra Sidner             Portland Sta             14.69  
  2 Montaisha Moore              Portland Sta             14.94  
  2 Anginae Monteverde           Oregon                   14.94  
  4 Maliea Luquin                Seattle Paci             15.18  
  5 Georgia Ellenwood            Langley MGold            15.47  
  6 Janna Vander Meulen          Western Oreg             15.51  
  7 Chelsea Genther              Central Wash             15.80  
Section  2     Wind: 4.1 
  1 P'Lar Dorsett                Portland Sta             14.61  
  2 Michelle Howe                Western Wash             14.71  
  3 Terra Zodrow                 Darkside TF              14.94  
  4 Shay Applegate               Lane CC                  15.24  
  5 Mandy Keifer                 Portland Sta             15.52  
  6 Katy Gross                   Seattle Paci             16.02  
  7 Tayler Fettig                Central Wash             16.20  
  8 Anetra Brown                 Oregon                   16.41  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ashley Frazier               Portland Sta           1:03.32  
  2 Michelle Howe                Western Wash           1:05.14  
  3 Natalie Nobbs                Seattle Paci           1:07.59  
  4 Janna Vander Meulen          Western Oreg           1:07.79  
  5 Ali Mosher                   Western Oreg           1:08.16  
  6 Terra Zodrow                 Darkside TF            1:09.42  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridget Franek               Oregon TC Elite        6:26.66  
  2 Taylor Wallace               Oregon                 6:50.97  
  3 Robin Zeidler                Seattle Paci           7:30.38  
  4 Josie Becker                 Seattle Paci           7:40.82  
  5 Kelsey Kreft                 Central Wash           7:43.36  
  6 Keikoanne Hollins            Portland Sta           7:43.56  
  7 Brittany Long                Portland Sta           7:46.12  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           44.29  
     1) Lauryn Newson                   2) Amber Purvis                   
     3) Jenna Prandini                  4) English Gardner                
  2 Portland State  'A'                                   46.47  
     1) P'Lar Dorsett                   2) Sierra Brooks                  
     3) Anaiah Rhodes                   4) Geronne Black                  
  3 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                  48.45  
     1) Tasia Baldwin                   2) BryAnne Wochnick               
     3) Emily Quatier                   4) Kishia Mitchell                
  4 Westrn Oregon  'A'                                    48.72  
     1) Madison McClung                 2) Lexi Pola                      
     3) Shanai Campbell                 4) Audrey Hellesto                
  5 Seattle U.  'A'                                       50.48  
     1) Alyssa Lout                     2) Cali Cull                      
     3) Meeghan Bergmann                4) Katie Tougas                   
  6 Portland  'A'                                         50.87  
     1) Marisa Brown                    2) Jaime Rompel                   
     3) Kiyah Williams                  4) Melissa Baller                 
  7 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     50.90  
     1) Zaira Sanchez                   2) Jalen Tims                     
     3) Rachel Botsford                 4) Nettie Wayne                   
 -- Oregon  'B'                                              DQ   passed out of zone 2
     1) Rebecca Rhodes                  2) Alexandria Davidson            
     3) Devin Gosberry                  4) Chizoba Okodogbe               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:48.37  
     1) Devin Gosberry                  2) Chizoba Okodogbe               
     3) Alexandria Davidson             4) Jenna Prandini                 
  2 Westrn Oregon  'A'                                  3:59.33  
     1) Lexi Pola                       2) Meryl Butcher                  
     3) Audrey Hellesto                 4) Zoe Skordahl                   
  3 Oregon  'B'                                         4:00.05  
     1) Anetra Brown                    2) Lyndsay Pearson                
     3) Megan Patrignelli               4) Claudia Francis                
  4 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                4:00.64  
     1) Kishia Mitchell                 2) Emily Quatier                  
     3) BryAnne Wochnick                4) Myisha Valentine               
  5 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:08.13  
     1) Rachel Botsford                 2) Nettie Wayne                   
     3) Zaira Sanchez                   4) Jalen Tims                     
  6 Portland  'A'                                       4:09.99  
     1) Melissa Baller                  2) Kelsey Bestall                 
     3) Jaime Rompel                    4) Kiyah Williams                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jenny Brogdon                Club NW                  1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lauren Crockett              Oregon                   1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Chancey Summers              Oregon                   1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alison Wood                  Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tayler Fettig                Central Wash             1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Katie Pelchar                Western Oreg             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Brittany Grandy              Western Wash             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Kristin Oenning              Oregon State             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Katy Gross                   Seattle Paci             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Monica Barnhart              Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rylee Marshall               Oregon State                NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Ginny Hodges                 Willamette                  NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Kaytie Bateman               Seattle U.                  NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melissa Gergel               Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.15 
        O  XXX 
  2 Catherine Street             Linfield                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kortney Ross                 Oregon                   3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Anginae Monteverde           Oregon                   3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Misty Corwin                 Linfield                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.55 
        O    P  XXX  XXX 
 -- Sammie Clark                 Oregon                      NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Tara Carlton                 Lane CC                     NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Terra Schumacher             Seattle Paci                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Kati Davis                   Central Wash                NH            
     3.25 3.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- Katie Mariman                Willamette                  NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- Tiffanie Nyssen              Warner Pacif                NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Ellenwood            Langley MGold            5.60m  -3.0  18-04.50 
     5.60m(-3.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) PASS            
  2 Emily Warman                 Western Wash             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
     5.56m(+0.0) 4.90m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.26m(-0.7)       
  3 Carolyn Sutherland           Langley MGold            5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.14m(-1.0) 5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) PASS            
  4 Emily Walters                Western Wash             5.26m   1.5  17-03.25 
     4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 5.26m(1.5) 5.10m(+0.0)       
  5 Brittainy Chown              Humboldt Sta             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0)       
  6 Allison Gallaugher           Langley MGold            5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
     4.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-4.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0)       
  6 Katie Tougas                 Seattle U.               5.11m  -0.6  16-09.25 
     5.11m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0)       
  8 Montaisha Moore              Portland Sta             5.08m   0.9  16-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.08m(0.9) 5.05m(0.2)       
  9 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland Sta             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(-0.9) 5.07m(-0.0) ND(+0.0)       
 10 Sierra Brooks                Portland Sta             5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50 
     FOUL(-1.5) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 11 Trinna Miranda               Seattle Paci             5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     5.03m(+0.0) 4.87m(-0.1) ND(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)       
 12 Katherine Maus               Portland                 4.99m  -2.4  16-04.50 
     4.99m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.6) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)       
 13 Allison Giesbrecht           Langley MGold            4.60m  -2.5  15-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.60m(-2.5) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-0.5)       
 14 Mandy Keifer                 Portland Sta             4.56m  -0.5  14-11.50 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.56m(-0.5)       
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Warman                 Western Wash            11.71m  -0.2  38-05.00 
     11.17m(2.1) 11.71m(-0.2) 11.47m(-2.1) FOUL(-0.9)       
  2 Maggie Pietka                Oregon                  11.55m   1.4  37-10.75 
     11.55m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.36m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0)       
  3 Katharine Lotze              Central Wash            11.46m   0.8  37-07.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 11.46m(0.8) 10.95m(0.2) FOUL(-1.5)       
  4 Montaisha Moore              Portland Sta            11.21m  -1.7  36-09.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 11.21m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.1)       
  5 Mariah Delepierre            Mt. Hood CC             11.10m   2.1  36-05.00 
     9.84m(1.3) 9.94m(1.0) 11.10m(2.1) 9.62m(-1.0)       
  6 Cali Cull                    Seattle U.              11.06m   1.7  36-03.50 
     10.98m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.6) 11.06m(1.7) 10.30m(1.4)       
  7 Emily Walters                Western Wash            10.91m   0.8  35-09.50 
     10.75m(1.9) FOUL(-2.2) 10.91m(0.8) 10.45m(-1.8)       
  8 Katherine Maus               Portland                10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25 
     FOUL(-1.5) 10.36m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.41m(0.9)       
  9 Elisa Ahern                  Willamette              10.58m   0.6  34-08.50 
     10.58m(0.6) 10.46m(0.9) 10.28m(-1.1) 10.32m(0.2)       
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Bobek                  Oregon                  13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.09m  13.21m  13.01m  FOUL       
  2 Hanna Johnson                Portland Sta            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.25m  FOUL  12.27m  12.44m       
  3 Heather Snyder               Humboldt Sta            12.15m   39-10.50 
      10.75m  11.24m  11.62m  12.15m       
  4 Shae Carson                  Portland Sta            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.81m  11.57m  11.98m  11.84m       
  5 Anna LaBeaume                Linfield                11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  11.65m  FOUL  11.82m       
  6 Kaimi Zablan                 Lane CC                 10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  ND  ND  ND       
  7 Kaitlin Doyle                Mt. Hood CC             10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  ND  ND  ND       
  8 Tori Dixson                  Mt. Hood CC              9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  ND  FOUL  ND       
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Bobek                  Oregon                  42.26m     138-08 
      41.12m  42.26m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Tori Dixson                  Mt. Hood CC             39.99m     131-02 
      39.99m  ND  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Heather Snyder               Humboldt Sta            39.39m     129-03 
      34.35m  FOUL  FOUL  39.39m       
  4 Kaitlin Doyle                Mt. Hood CC             38.04m     124-10 
      38.04m  ND  ND  FOUL       
  5 Shae Carson                  Portland Sta            37.41m     122-09 
      37.41m  ND  ND  ND       
  6 Katie Higgins                Clackamas CC            35.05m     115-00 
      35.05m  FOUL  ND  ND       
  7 Hanna Person                 Lane CC                 34.36m     112-09 
      34.36m  FOUL  ND  ND       
  8 Hannah Picknell              Oregon                  34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  ND  ND  ND       
  9 Kayla Johnson                Lane CC                 33.99m     111-06 
      FOUL  33.99m  FOUL  ND       
 10 Lauren Sens                  Oregon                  31.68m     103-11 
      31.68m  ND  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Emma Fredere                 Portland                27.48m      90-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.48m  ND       
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britney Henry                ASTF                    70.73m     232-01 
      66.72m  69.99m  70.73m  66.73m       
  2 Daphne Chambers              Oregon                  46.41m     152-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.41m  FOUL       
  3 Laura Bobek                  Oregon                  46.01m     150-11 
      43.06m  44.89m  46.01m  43.00m       
  4 Anna LaBeaume                Linfield                45.82m     150-04 
      43.33m  45.82m  44.85m  FOUL        
  5 Lindsay Wells                Western Wash            44.65m     146-06 
      42.12m  43.76m  41.94m  44.65m       
  6 Katie Higgins                Clackamas CC            44.63m     146-05 
      43.05m  42.08m  44.63m  FOUL       
  7 Heather Snyder               Humboldt Sta            43.08m     141-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.07m  43.08m       
  8 Lauren Sens                  Oregon                  41.72m     136-10 
      41.72m  FOUL  FOUL  ND       
  9 Emma Fredere                 Portland                34.88m     114-05 
      34.88m  FOUL  ND  FOUL        
 10 Kaitlin Doyle                Mt. Hood CC             34.27m     112-05 
      34.27m  ND  FOUL  ND       
 11 Amanda Luna                  Seattle U.              33.65m     110-05 
      33.65m  ND  ND  ND        
 12 Jill Fogelstrom              Oregon                  29.11m      95-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.11m       
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Schumaker             Western Oreg            46.17m     151-06 
      45.08m  46.17m  43.40m  46.02m        
  2 Brittany Aanstad             Seattle Paci            45.24m     148-05 
      45.18m  45.24m  44.59m  FOUL        
  3 Katie Reichert               Western Wash            41.25m     135-04 
      30.08m  FOUL  41.25m  FOUL        
  4 Rachel Perry                 Oregon                  41.09m     134-10 
      31.47m  FOUL  41.09m  FOUL        
  5 Felicia Odle                 Oregon                  40.64m     133-04 
      FOUL  38.79m  40.64m  40.35m        
  6 Emma Buchholz                Clackamas CC            40.42m     132-07 
      FOUL  36.11m  40.42m  40.28m        
  7 Allison Burkett              Portland Sta            37.11m     121-09 
      37.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 Hanna Johnson                Portland Sta            35.72m     117-02 
      35.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 Linsey Kau                   Lane CC                 34.93m     114-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.93m  FOUL        
 10 Mandy Keifer                 Portland Sta            34.76m     114-00 
      34.76m  PASS  PASS  FOUL        
 11 Bailey Flynn                 Oregon                  31.68m     103-11 
      31.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 12 Renate Wescott               Seattle U.              31.01m     101-09 
      31.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Dior Mathis                  Oregon                   10.73  
  2 Keefer Joyce                 Unattached               10.86  
  3 Dusty Jarvis                 Unattached               11.08  
  4 Shane Gruger                 Western Wash             11.15  
  5 Brian Schaudt                Oregon                   11.19  
  6 Paul Newland                 Seattle Speed TC         11.39  
Section  2     Wind: -1.2
  1 B.J. Kelley                  Oregon                   10.84  
  2 Jake Ovgard                  Portland Sta             11.07  
  3 Kevin Carpenter              Lewis & Clar             11.11  
  4 Mark Pangilinan              Western Wash             11.15  
  5 Alex Tilley                  Western Wash             11.28  
  6 Jordan Bird                  Portland Sta             11.59  
  7 Eric Dahl                    Unattached               11.64  
  8 Bryan Mack                   Central Wash             13.44  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1 Keefer Joyce                 Unattached               22.22  
  2 Dusty Jarvis                 Unattached               22.46  
  3 Kevin Carpenter              Lewis & Clar             22.55  
  4 Branden Helms                Lane CC                  22.65  
  5 Mark Roetcisoender           Portland                 22.71  
  6 Brian Schaudt                Oregon                   22.92  
  7 Scott Morrison               Central Wash             22.99  
Section  2     Wind: -0.2
  1 Zach Stanfield               Seattle U.               21.89  
  2 Paul Winger                  Willamette               22.42  
  3 Anthony Yakovich             Western Oreg             22.46  
  4 Jake Ovgard                  Portland Sta             22.67  
  5 Jordan Latt                  Unattached               22.71  
  6 Michael Zane                 Pacific (Ore             22.97  
  7 Austin Thummel-Gravitt       Seattle U.               23.07  
  8 Tyler Thomas                 Western Oreg             23.08  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Arthur Delaney               Oregon                   47.63  
  2 Zach Stanfield               Seattle U.               48.88  
  3 Trevonn Robinson             Lane CC                  49.49  
  4 Scott Morrison               Central Wash             49.51  
  5 Paul Winger                  Willamette               49.68  
  6 Anthony Yakovich             Western Oreg             50.35  
  7 William Taylor               SW Oregon CC             50.65  
  8 Joeal Hotchkins              Oregon                   51.93  
Section  2  
  1 Jonathon Poolman             Western Wash             49.62  
  2 Jason Nokes                  Western Wash             49.73  
  3 Zac Schlachter               Seattle U.               50.62  
  4 Tyler Thomas                 Western Oreg             50.66  
  5 Jordan Latt                  Unattached               50.91  
  6 Shane Fekete                 Portland                 51.67  
  7 Blake Kemp                   Unattached               52.00  
  8 Chris Fasching               Portland Sta             53.07  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Antione Drakeford            Unattached             1:52.38  
  2 Daniel Winn                  Oregon                 1:54.75  
  3 Chris Olsen                  Western Oreg           1:55.14  
  4 Badane Sultessa              Clackamas CC           1:55.30  
  5 Austin Collins               Clackamas CC           1:56.53  
  6 Colton Misono                Seattle U.             1:56.75  
  7 Cole Watson                  Oregon                 1:56.91  
  8 Dan Auld                     Seattle U.             1:58.95  
  9 Stetson Smith                Lane CC                2:00.42  
 10 Nathan Seeley                Seattle Paci           2:00.78  
Section  2  
  1 Chad Noelle                  Unattached             1:53.00  
  2 Brandon Sherier              Clackamas CC           1:55.00  
  3 Bryan Harper                 Oregon                 1:55.02  
  4 Joseph Patti                 St. Martin's           1:55.90  
  5 Hank Morrison                Oregon                 1:56.10  
  6 Kyle Vuksich                 Clackamas CC           1:56.35  
  7 Braden Timpe                 Western Wash           1:57.24  
  8 Patrick Torrellas            Portland               1:57.73  
  9 Tyler Owen                   UO RC                  1:58.23  
 10 Bart Grabman                 Willamette             1:59.01  
 11 Kent Nowak                   Portland               2:00.33  
 12 Korey Brown                  Oregon                 2:08.38  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tyler Mulder                 Oregon TC Elite        3:54.02  
  2 Chris Brewer                 Unattached             3:54.04  
  3 Jeramy Elkaim                Unattached             3:55.51  
  4 Brian Shrader                Oregon                 3:55.61  
  5 Jared Bassett                Portland               3:55.84  
  6 John Carley                  Unattached             3:57.58  
  7 Matthew Melancon             Unattached             3:57.74  
  8 Kit Kingstad                 Willamette             3:58.97  
  9 Thomas Brooks                Unattached             3:59.50  
 10 E. Jantzen Oshier            Humboldt Sta           3:59.52  
 11 Kevin Aubol                  Willamette             4:00.44  
 12 Seth Pierson                 Seattle Paci           4:00.83  
 13 Alex Horton                  Seattle Paci           4:01.64  
 14 Lukas Fenley                 Western Oreg           4:06.49  
Section  2  
  1 Elijah Greer                 Unattached             3:50.50  
  2 David Perry                  Portland               3:53.71  
  3 Chris Kwiatkowski            Oregon                 3:54.07  
  4 Ben DeJarnette               Oregon                 3:56.12  
  5 Matt Jablonski               Unattached             3:58.45  
  6 Scott Fauble                 Portland               3:59.09  
  7 Russell Hornsby              Oregon                 4:02.01  
  8 Parker Bennett               Willamette             4:02.33  
  9 Chris Borg                   Portland               4:03.21  
 10 Badane Sultessa              Clackamas CC           4:04.08  
 11 Miles Hille                  Seattle U.             4:04.14  
 12 Travis Thompson              Oregon                 4:05.93  
 13 John Boosinger               UO RC                  4:05.98  
 14 Daniel Swanson               Willamette             4:06.16  
 15 Ryan Dennison                Seattle U.             4:06.67  
 16 Connor Whan                  Portland               4:07.45  
 17 Chris Auld                   Seattle U.             4:12.21  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stephen Pifer                Oregon TC Elite        8:13.72  
  2 Boru Guyota                  Oregon                 8:22.09  
  3 Travis Stanford              Oregon                 8:22.38  
  4 Ryan Pickering               Unattached             8:25.66  
  5 Mitchell Hunt                Oregon                 8:26.21  
  6 Austin Huff                  Humboldt Sta           8:26.98  
  7 Colby Alexander              Oregon                 8:28.28  
  8 Kyle Van Santen              St. Martin's           8:29.22  
  9 Aiden Irish                  Portland               8:34.26  
 10 Spencer Hunt                 St. Martin's           8:34.82  
 11 Erik Barkhaus                Seattle U.             8:36.32  
 12 Scott Nicol                  Calgary                8:37.16  
 13 Charlie McDonald             Portland               8:38.62  
 14 Chris Yates                  Corvallis Run Pr       8:43.37  
 15 Zachary Carpenter            Portland Sta           8:45.19  
 16 Matthew McClement            Seattle U.             8:46.97  
 17 Kevin Cave                   UO RC                  8:47.25  
 18 Edgar Lopez                  Humboldt Sta           8:49.56  
 19 Robert McLauchlan            UO RC                  8:50.27  
 20 Baxter Arguinchona           Seattle U.             8:53.06  
 21 Kevin MacPherson             Portland               8:55.61  
 22 Graham Kinzel-Grubbs         Seattle U.             8:58.43  
 23 Karim Shakalia               Bowerman AC            8:59.90  
 24 Gerardo Sanchez              Pacific (Ore           9:05.97  
 25 Jordan Wolfe                 Seattle Paci           9:06.69  
 26 Justin Dean                  Unattached             9:21.52  
 27 Levi Younger                 Portland Sta           9:33.26  
 28 Jake Schwartz                Portland Sta           9:45.24  
 -- Max Zemtsov                  Portland Sta               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Johnathan Cabral             Oregon                   13.93  
  2 Eric Hersey                  Oregon                   14.45  
  3 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                   15.03  
  4 Alec Fellows                 Oregon                   15.29  
  5 Kody Rhodes                  Western Oreg             15.45  
  6 Brett Campbell               Western Oreg             15.47  
  7 Michael Hunker               Pacific (Ore             15.54  
  8 Andrew Venema                Central Wash             15.64  
Section  2     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Trevor Ferguson              Oregon                   14.78  
  2 Logan Myers                  Western Wash             15.65  
  3 Garrett South                Warner Pacif             15.65  
  4 Kevin Accinelli              Lane CC                  15.72  
  5 Nate Johnson                 Seattle Paci             15.84  
  6 Ryan O'Dell                  Warner Pacif             15.97  
  7 Daniel Wagner                Pacific (Ore             16.08  
  8 Blake Kemp                   Unattached               16.14  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kody Rhodes                  Western Oreg             54.88  
  2 Danny Marconi                Oregon                   55.69  
  3 Ryan Endresen                Seattle Paci             55.92  
  4 Kevin Accinelli              Lane CC                  56.65  
  5 Kevin McCurdy                Western Oreg             57.39  
  6 Alec Fellows                 Oregon                   57.82  
  7 Eli Kastelin                 Langley MGold            58.51  
  8 Mark Bozarth-Dreher          Portland Sta           1:00.14  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Brooks                Unattached             5:48.18  
  2 Tim Costin                   Oregon                 5:53.57  
  3 Dan Sprinkle                 Western Oreg           5:54.40  
  4 John Lawrence                Portland Sta           5:56.64  
  5 Ryan Chapman                 Western Oreg           6:01.10  
  6 Jorge Gil-Juarez             Unattached             6:01.15  
  7 Forrest Lumpry               Unattached             6:07.22  
  8 Eric Brill                   Western Wash           6:11.01  
  9 Ben Donovan                  Willamette             6:11.23  
 10 AJ Baker                     Seattle Paci           6:13.70  
 11 Kelton Sears                 Seattle U.             6:14.90  
 12 Matt Porter                  Northwest U.           6:18.16  
 13 Brady Beagley                Western Oreg           6:24.53  
 14 Dylan Peterson               Western Wash           6:26.40  
 15 Cary Dunagan                 Portland Sta           6:28.15  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           40.68  
     1) Dior Mathis                     2) B.J. Kelley                    
     3) Arthur Delaney                  4) Joeal Hotchkins                
  2 Oregon State  'A'                                     41.78  
     1) Malcolm Marble                  2) Markus Wheaton                 
     3) Brandin Cooks                   4) Keynan Parker                  
  3 Western Washington  'A'                               41.99  
     1) Mark Pangilinan                 2) Shane Gruger                   
     3) Alex Tilley                     4) Jonathon Poolman               
  4 Seattle U.  'A'                                       42.60  
     1) Zac Schlachter                  2) Samuel Engle                   
     3) Austin Thummel-Gravitt          4) Zach Stanfield                 
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                                   43.39  
     1) Cameron Hamilton                2) Elton Cody                     
     3) Kaimi Scott                     4) Treavone Bowie                 
 -- Oregon  'B'                                             DNF  
     1) Trevor Ferguson                 2) Brian Schaudt                  
     3) Tyler Pinkney                   4) Bryan Harper                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         3:13.58  
     1) Bruce Burbank                   2) Russell Hornsby                
     3) Travis Thompson                 4) Bryan Harper                   
  2 Western Washington  'A'                             3:20.07  
     1) Alex Tilley                     2) Nathaniel Schmidt              
     3) Jason Nokes                     4) Jonathon Poolman               
  3 Oregon  'B'                                         3:20.12  
     1) Dakotah Keys                    2) Eric Hersey                    
     3) Johnathan Cabral                4) Danny Marconi                  
  4 Westrn Oregon  'A'                                  3:20.34  
     1) Josh Moore                      2) Chris Olsen                    
     3) Kendale Hamlett                 4) Anthony Yakovich               
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 3:25.54  
     1) Nathan Stecker                  2) Kaimi Scott                    
     3) Robert Brewer                   4) Elton Cody                     
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:26.16  
     1) Austin Collins                  2) Brandon Sherier                
     3) Justin Lundgren                 4) Kyle Vuksich                   
  7 Portland  'A'                                       3:26.32  
     1) Jarrett LaMeres                 2) Mark Roetcisoender             
     3) Shane Fekete                    4) Patrick Torrellas              
  8 Lane CC  'A'                                        3:26.67  
     1) Branden Helms                   2) Stetson Smith                  
     3) Kevin Accinelli                 4) Trevonn Robinson               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Obum Gwacham                 Oregon State             2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.11 2.16 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kyley Johnson                Bowerman AC              2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brett Watson                 Western Wash             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Brandon Nash                 Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Jacob Lampe                  Portland                 1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Matt Winterer                Portland                 1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jacob Troupe                 Mt. Hood CC              1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
  8 Treavone Bowie               Warner Pacif             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Kelson Kawai                 Pacific (Ore             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Logan Myers                  Western Wash             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Trevor Ferguson              Oregon                      NH            
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Danny Marconi                Oregon                      NH            
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Elrycc Berkman               Western Oreg                NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Trenton Dixon                Pacific (Ore                NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Ouderkirk             Oregon                   4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO   OX  XXX 
  2 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                   4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 David Formolo                Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Bruce Burbank                Oregon                   4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Matt Hildalgo                Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Stephen Squatrito            Seattle U.               4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  6 Alexander Kurnizki           Humboldt Sta             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  6 Alec Fellows                 Oregon                   4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
  6 Nate Johnson                 Seattle Paci             4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Blake Kemp                   Unattached                  NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Jordan Alviso                Oregon                      NH            
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Scott Elliott                Unattached                  NH            
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Damian Olson                 Central Oregon T         7.14m   1.6  23-05.25 
     7.14m(1.6) 6.99m(1.3) 6.76m(-1.0) FOUL             
  2 Kyle Lane                    Western Oreg             6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00 
     6.68m(2.2) 6.44m(1.9) ND(NWI) 6.73m(+0.0)        
  3 Joseph Hart                  Unattached               6.68m   1.5  21-11.00 
     FOUL      6.68m(1.5) FOUL      6.40m(+0.0)        
  4 Jake Hyde                    Western Oreg             6.67m   2.3  21-10.75 
     6.44m(0.1) 6.67m(2.3) 6.26m(1.0) 6.30m(-1.1)        
  5 Trevor Ferguson              Oregon                   6.64m   2.4  21-09.50 
     5.35m(1.0) 6.64m(2.4) PASS      PASS             
  6 Manny Melo                   Central Wash             6.58m   2.3  21-07.25 
     FOUL      6.58m(2.3) FOUL      6.40m(+0.0)        
  7 Zechariah McLaurin           Mt. Hood CC              6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.53m(+0.0)        
  8 Matson Hardie                Western Oreg             6.40m  -1.3  21-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.40m(-1.3) 6.39m(-1.3)        
  9 Carson Kennedy               Willamette               6.25m   0.1  20-06.25 
     6.25m(0.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL             
 10 Turner Maxwell               Lane CC                  6.20m  +0.0  20-04.25 
     6.20m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS             
 11 David Huling                 Unattached               6.10m   2.8  20-00.25 
     6.10m(2.8) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)        
 12 Jacob Lehman                 Portland Sta             6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 
     6.08m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL             
 13 Shane Gruger                 Western Wash             4.32m   1.9  14-02.25 
     PASS      4.32m(1.9) FOUL      PASS             
 -- Robbie Gallaugher            Langley MGold             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS             
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Pinkney                Oregon                  14.48m   0.7  47-06.25 
     14.27m(2.0) 14.48m(0.7) 13.67m(0.2) FOUL(-1.0)       
  2 Caleb Kruse                  Oregon                  13.84m   0.9  45-05.00 
     13.57m(+0.0) 13.31m(-0.3) 13.84m(0.9) 13.74m(0.5)       
  3 Ray White                    Willamette              13.70m   3.2  44-11.50 
     13.45m(-2.6) 13.70m(3.2) 13.19m(1.9) 13.51m(2.7)       
  4 Sean Mackelvie               Portland Sta            13.69m  -0.3  44-11.00 
     13.69m(-0.3) 13.39m(2.0) 13.64m(1.7) FOUL(-1.1)       
  5 Mayan Schexnayder            Unattached              13.59m  -1.1  44-07.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.59m(1.7) 13.27m(+0.0) 13.59m(-1.1)       
  6 Joseph Hart                  Unattached              13.18m   1.0  43-03.00 
     12.81m(1.8) 13.18m(1.0) PASS      PASS            
  7 Matt Chastain                Portland                13.03m   1.2  42-09.00 
     FOUL(2.4) 13.03m(1.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.1)       
  8 Turner Maxwell               Lane CC                 12.88m   0.8  42-03.25 
     12.39m(1.6) 12.88m(0.8) ND(1.2) FOUL(1.1)       
  9 David Huling                 Unattached              12.79m  -2.2  41-11.50 
     12.42m(0.5) ND(-1.1) 12.79m(-2.2) ND(+0.0)       
 10 Trent Acree                  Clackamas CC            12.32m   0.1  40-05.00 
     12.32m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL      FOUL(0.2)       
 11 Chris Un                     Darkside TF             11.93m  -0.7  39-01.75 
     11.93m(-0.7) ND(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) ND(+0.0)       
 12 Carson Kennedy               Willamette              11.80m  -1.1  38-08.75 
     11.80m(-1.1) ND(3.4) ND(0.8) PASS            
 13 Mahmoud Hassanyn             Seattle U.              11.74m  -0.2  38-06.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.74m(-0.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 14 Jacob Lehman                 Portland Sta             1.18m  -1.7   3-10.50 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 1.18m(-1.7) FOUL(2.1)       
 -- Nick Bever                   Seattle U.                FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6)       
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Max Perry                    Unattached              15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Sam Washington               St. Martin's            15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.87m  15.18m  FOUL  15.12m       
  3 Randall Horn                 Oregon                  14.66m   48-01.25 
      13.36m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL       
  4 Nelson Westlin               Western Wash            14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.46m  14.63m  13.83m  14.64m       
  5 Jaret Rockenbach             Portland Sta            14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  FOUL  14.20m  13.64m       
  6 Miles Walk                   Oregon                  14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Jon Lawson                   Mt. Hood CC             14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.14m  14.24m  FOUL  13.69m       
  8 Ron Perkins                  Oregon                  14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  ND  13.77m  13.21m        
  9 Mike Jensen                  Central Wash            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  13.44m       
 10 Marcus Probasco              Humboldt Sta            13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  13.14m  ND  ND       
 11 Noe Contreras                Oregon                  13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  ND  ND  FOUL       
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Washington               St. Martin's            44.01m     144-05 
      43.54m  FOUL  44.01m  FOUL       
  2 Jon Lawson                   Mt. Hood CC             43.40m     142-05 
      42.68m  43.13m  FOUL  43.40m       
  3 Chester O'Neal               Humboldt Sta            43.38m     142-04 
      40.89m  FOUL  43.38m  FOUL       
  4 Nelson Westlin               Western Wash            43.25m     141-11 
      42.55m  FOUL  43.25m  FOUL       
  5 Randall Horn                 Oregon                  42.52m     139-06 
      FOUL  42.29m  42.52m  FOUL       
  6 Noe Contreras                Oregon                  41.90m     137-06 
      41.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Miles Walk                   Oregon                  41.54m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.54m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Mike Jensen                  Central Wash            40.88m     134-01 
      40.00m  40.88m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Jaret Rockenbach             Portland Sta            40.78m     133-09 
      40.78m  39.86m  ND  ND       
 10 Marcus Probasco              Humboldt Sta            40.48m     132-10 
      39.39m  39.26m  FOUL  40.48m       
 11 Shaun Lemafa                 Clackamas CC            39.86m     130-09 
      39.80m  ND  ND  39.86m       
 12 Ron Perkins                  Oregon                  38.06m     124-10 
      FOUL  38.06m  ND  FOUL       
 -- William Kunkle               Lane CC                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucais MacKay                Oregon TC Elite         63.09m     207-00 
      63.09m  60.39m  62.34m  FOUL       
  2 Jordan Stray                 Unattached              62.86m     206-03 
      61.26m  62.86m  FOUL  59.84m       
  3 Greg Skipper                 Oregon                  62.17m     204-00 
      62.17m  61.28m  60.30m  FOUL       
  4 Max Perry                    Unattached              58.44m     191-09 
      58.44m  56.59m  55.73m  56.31m       
  5 Tanner Harris                Oregon                  55.90m     183-05 
      FOUL  55.90m  54.50m  55.70m       
  6 Miles Walk                   Oregon                  54.66m     179-04 
      FOUL  51.88m  53.29m  54.66m       
  7 Jon Lawson                   Mt. Hood CC             51.39m     168-07 
      FOUL  49.71m  ND  51.39m       
  8 Quinton Agosta               Central Wash            50.45m     165-06 
      48.98m  FOUL  50.45m  FOUL       
  9 Mike Jensen                  Central Wash            50.22m     164-09 
      49.78m  50.22m  48.75m  ND       
 10 Shaun Lemafa                 Clackamas CC            44.90m     147-04 
      44.90m  FOUL  FOUL  ND       
 11 Max Faulhaber                Willamette              44.13m     144-09 
      44.13m  FOUL  ND  FOUL       
 12 Tommy Sheriff                Central Wash            43.04m     141-02 
      43.04m  FOUL  ND  FOUL       
 13 Jaret Rockenbach             Portland Sta            38.89m     127-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.89m       
 14 Jordon LaBrec                Portland                34.94m     114-07 
      FOUL  34.94m  ND  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kerrick Roach                Unattached              69.14m     226-10 
      69.14m  63.39m  PASS  PASS       
  2 Ryan Brandel                 Team Reddawa            68.97m     226-03 
      68.46m  65.85m  68.93m  68.97m       
  3 Westin Morrill               Unattached              62.54m     205-02 
      59.13m  59.92m  FOUL  62.54m       
  4 Ethan Powell                 Oregon                  62.49m     205-00 
      59.48m  62.49m  PASS  PASS       
  5 Dylan Burnett - Lewis        Unattached              62.18m     204-00 
      59.49m  FOUL  60.12m  62.18m       
  6 Sean Mackelvie               Portland Sta            61.54m     201-11 
      FOUL  61.54m  FOUL  60.30m       
  7 Michael Thompson             Oregon                  61.38m     201-04 
      61.38m  FOUL  59.16m  PASS       
  8 Tyler Callahan               Darkside TF             60.95m     200-00 
      55.83m  60.44m  60.95m  59.07m       
  9 Ty Slater                    Unattached              60.58m     198-09 
      60.58m  58.27m  56.39m  58.12m       
 10 Josh Heidegger               Oregon                  58.42m     191-08 
      58.42m  55.78m  55.82m  FOUL       
 11 Luke Fischer                 Northwest U.            56.58m     185-07 
      56.58m  ND  FOUL  55.81m       
 12 Matthew Horsfall             Humboldt Sta            53.74m     176-04 
      53.74m  ND  ND  ND