Licensed to USA Masters TandF -WMA Champ Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/29/2012 04:40 PM
               Dellinger Cross Country Invitational - 9/29/2012                
                           Springfield Country Club                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Alexi Pappas              SR Oregon                16:23.00  
  2 Christine Babcock            Unattached            16:32.00  
  3 Annie Leblanc             FR Oregon                16:59.00  
  4 Jamie Smith               SR Southern Uta          16:59.00  
  5 Sarah Penney              SR Oregon                17:02.00  
  6 Katie Conlon              SR Oregon                17:03.00  
  7 Jordan Hasay              SR Oregon                17:04.00  
  8 Hannah Kiser              JR Idaho                 17:05.00  
  9 Damajeria Dubose          SR UC Riverside          17:08.00  
 10 Megan Patrignelli         SO Oregon                17:10.00  
 11 Alix Potratz-Lee             Unattached            17:10.00  
 12 Abbey Leonardi            FR Oregon                17:13.00  
 13 Lindsey Drake             SR Gonzaga               17:13.00  
 14 Sylvia Bedford            SR Southern Uta          17:15.00  
 15 Samantha Diaz             JR Nevada                17:19.00  
 16 Kirsten Bradford          SR Southern Uta          17:24.00  
 17 Becca Friday              SR Oregon                17:28.00  
 18 Danielle Jewkes           JR Southern Uta          17:30.00  
 19 Taylor Wallace            SR Oregon                17:33.00  
 20 Lauren Bergam             JR Gonzaga               17:35.00  
 21 Maggie Jones              SO Gonzaga               17:36.00  
 22 Emily Thomas              JR Gonzaga               17:36.00  
 23 Anne Kesselring           SR Oregon                17:38.00  
 24 Wesley Frazier               Unattached            17:40.00  
 25 Raquel Hefflin            SO UC Riverside          17:40.00  
 26 Alycia Butterworth        JR Idaho                 17:42.00  
 27 Alisha Brown              SO UC Riverside          17:43.00  
 28 Demerey Kirsch            SO Nevada                17:43.00  
 29 Emily Paradis             JR Idaho                 17:44.00  
 30 Katy Daly                 SR UC Riverside          17:47.00  
 31 Amelia Evans              FR Gonzaga               17:49.00  
 32 Brianna Simmons           FR UC Riverside          17:53.00  
 33 Jzsanette Lindstrom       JR UC Riverside          17:55.00  
 34 Emily Myers               FR Nevada                18:03.00  
 35 Dayna VanArsdol           SR Southern Uta          18:06.00  
 36 Ashley Maton                 Unattached            18:07.00  
 37 Kaylee Coates             SR Southern Uta          18:10.00  
 38 Hannah Mittelstaedt       JR Seattle U.            18:11.00  
 39 Whitney Curtis            JR Southern Uta          18:15.00  
 40 Krista Beyer              JR Gonzaga               18:18.00  
 41 Erika Root                FR Nevada                18:19.00  
 42 Meghan Blanchet           JR Gonzaga               18:20.00  
 43 Shelli Mogensen           JR Southern Uta          18:21.00  
 44 Halie Raudenbush          FR Idaho                 18:23.00  
 45 Jennifer Stolle           JR Seattle U.            18:23.00  
 46 Becca Barad               SO Gonzaga               18:24.00  
 47 Mariah Gramolini          SO Nevada                18:27.00  
 48 Abby Larson               FR Idaho                 18:29.00  
 49 Taylor Cherry             FR Gonzaga               18:29.00  
 50 Christy Works             SR Nevada                18:34.00  
 51 Lara Tuthill              SO Gonzaga               18:37.00  
 52 Jaasmin Pina              SR UC Riverside          18:38.00  
 53 Sophie Curatilo           SO Seattle U.            18:46.00  
 54 Elizabeth Ryan            SO Gonzaga               18:47.00  
 55 Marquita Palmer           FR Idaho                 18:50.00  
 56 Holly Stanton             JR Idaho                 18:52.00  
 57 Nicole Painter            SR Nevada                18:55.00  
 58 Madison Davis             SO Seattle U.            19:04.00  
 59 Alex Sciocchetti          FR Idaho                 19:11.00  
 60 Amber Karnofel            JR Nevada                19:12.00  
 61 Taylor de Laveaga         FR Seattle U.            19:23.00  
 62 Caitlin Devitt-Payne      SO Nevada                19:26.00  
 63 Catherine Theobald        JR Gonzaga               19:30.00  
 64 Justine Bates             JR Seattle U.            19:37.00  
 65 Mary Holliday                UC Riverside          19:43.00  
 
Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Trevor Dunbar             SR Oregon                23:38.00  
  2 Jared Ward                JR BYU                   23:40.00  
  3 Ben DeJarnette            JR Oregon                23:49.00  
  4 Nate Jewkes               JR Southern Uta          23:51.00  
  5 Tylor Thatcher            JR BYU                   23:54.00  
  6 Conner Peloquin           JR BYU                   23:54.00  
  7 Erik Barkhaus             SR Seattle U.            23:56.00  
  8 Joey Bywater              SR Washington            23:57.00  
  9 Steve Flint               SO BYU                   23:59.00  
 10 Rex Shields               SR BYU                   24:00.00  
 11 Parker Stinson            JR Oregon                24:00.00  
 12 Ryan Barrus               JR Southern Uta          24:02.00  
 13 Curtis Carr               JR BYU                   24:05.00  
 14 Jason Witt                JR BYU                   24:05.00  
 15 Taylor Farnsworth         JR BYU                   24:05.00  
 16 Cole Watson               SO Oregon                24:06.00  
 17 Seth Totten               JR UC Riverside          24:10.00  
 18 Tommy Gruenewald          JR BYU                   24:11.00  
 19 Spencer Gardner           SO BYU                   24:15.00  
 20 Barry Britt               SR Idaho                 24:18.00  
 21 Reesey Byers              JR Sacramento S          24:20.00  
 22 Daniel Winn               SO Oregon                24:25.00  
 23 Aaron Beattie             SO Washington            24:27.00  
 24 Tate Kelly                SR Gonzaga               24:27.00  
 25 Erik Harris               FR BYU                   24:28.00  
 26 Matthew Melancon             Oregon                24:29.00  
 27 Colin O'Neil              SO Gonzaga               24:29.00  
 28 Bryan Tibaduiza           JR Washington            24:30.00  
 29 Ryan Pickering            SO Oregon                24:33.00  
 30 Willie Milam              JR Gonzaga               24:34.00  
 31 John Carley                  Unattached            24:34.00  
 32 Patrick McGowan           JR UMass Amhers          24:36.00  
 33 Rob Webster Jr.           SR Washington            24:37.00  
 34 Robert Walgren            JR Gonzaga               24:40.00  
 35 John Hart                 JR Southern Uta          24:41.00  
 36 Chris Boyle               SR Gonzaga               24:42.00  
 37 Nigel Sharp               SR Southern Uta          24:49.00  
 38 Danny Carney              FR BYU                   24:49.00  
 39 Devan Antczak             JR Southern Uta          24:49.00  
 40 Chris Brewer              FR Oregon                24:49.00  
 41 Taylor Carlson            JR Washington            24:49.00  
 42 Antony Taylor             SO UMass Amhers          24:54.00  
 43 Nathanael Litwiller       JR Sacramento S          24:55.00  
 44 Brian Palmer              SR BYU                   24:55.00  
 45 Matthew McClement         SR Seattle U.            24:58.00  
 46 Collin Overbay            SO Seattle U.            24:59.00  
 47 Stephane Colle               Unattached            25:01.00  
 48 Mitchell Hunt             JR Oregon                25:03.00  
 49 Nick Roche                SO Gonzaga               25:04.00  
 50 Domenic D'Acquisto        SO Sacramento S          25:06.00  
 51 Patrick Richie            SR Gonzaga               25:06.00  
 52 Matt Jablonski               Unattached            25:09.00  
 53 Chris Romo                SR Sacramento S          25:09.00  
 54 Ryan Dennison             SR Seattle U.            25:10.00  
 55 Colby Alexander           SO Oregon                25:12.00  
 56 Josh Adams                SR BYU                   25:16.00  
 57 Brent Felnagle            JR Gonzaga               25:17.00  
 58 Michael Miller            JR Washington            25:19.00  
 59 John Oshea                SR UMass Amhers          25:19.00  
 60 John Lee                  JR Southern Uta          25:19.00  
 61 Michael Gauger            SO UC Riverside          25:19.00  
 62 Cody Jordan               FR UC Riverside          25:20.00  
 63 Dan Mitchell              JR Sacramento S          25:23.00  
 64 Alex Foote                SO Gonzaga               25:23.00  
 65 Kyle Rae                     Washington            25:27.00  
 66 Angelo Comeaux            FR Washington            25:27.00  
 67 Jeff Osborn               SR Idaho                 25:28.00  
 68 Cameron O'Neil               Unattached            25:30.00  
 69 Mark Frazier              SR Sacramento S          25:32.00  
 70 Santos Vargas             FR Idaho                 25:36.00  
 71 Andy Phillips             SO Gonzaga               25:37.00  
 72 Tyler King                FR Washington            25:39.00  
 73 Paul Merriman             JR UMass Amhers          25:40.00  
 74 Andrew Walker             SR Gonzaga               25:40.00  
 75 Nicholas Beechan          SO UC Riverside          25:43.00  
 76 Graham Kinzel-Grubbs      JR Seattle U.            25:44.00  
 77 Jeff Baklund              JR Seattle U.            25:49.00  
 78 Kyle Lackner              SR Sacramento S          25:50.00  
 79 Colton Hastings           FR Idaho                 25:55.00  
 80 Cole Younger              JR Sacramento S          25:56.00  
 81 Will Austin-Cray          FR Idaho                 25:56.00  
 82 Mac Harvey                SO Sacramento S          25:57.00  
 83 Tyson Boyer                  Southern Uta          25:58.00  
 84 Jared Reddy               JR UMass Amhers          25:58.00  
 85 Gareth Gilna              JR Washington            26:01.00  
 86 Benjamin Thomas           FR UMass Amhers          26:11.00  
 87 Josh Gardner              FR Southern Uta          26:16.00  
 88 Zachary Florence          SO UMass Amhers          26:24.00  
 89 Daniel Sheldon            FR UMass Amhers          26:28.00  
 90 Dylan Morin                  Unattached            26:29.00  
 91 Michael Giardina          SO UMass Amhers          26:40.00  
 92 Baxter Arguinchona        SO Seattle U.            26:40.00  
 93 Tim Costin                JR Oregon                26:40.00  
 94 Conor McCandless          FR Gonzaga               26:41.00  
 95 Joseph Holvey                Oregon                26:49.00  
 96 Bernie Hagan                 Unattached            26:54.00  
 97 Cayle Turpen              SO Idaho                 26:56.00  
 98 Zach Kaylor               JR Sacramento S          27:17.00  
 99 Sebastian Puraci          SO UC Riverside          27:41.00  
100 Benjamin Heck             SO UC Riverside          27:48.00