Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2013 09:06 PM
                          Oregon Preview - 3/16/2013                           
                        Hayward Field : Eugene, Oregon                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Karene King                  Unattached             11.52      12.15  -0.1  1 
  2 Sierra Brooks                Portland Sta           11.86      12.25  -0.1  1 
  3 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland Sta           12.02      12.30  -0.1  1 
  4 Cassandra Sidner             Portland Sta           12.23      12.46   0.3  2 
  5 Kishia Mitchell              Seattle Paci           12.17      12.46  -0.1  1 
  6 Madison McClung              Western Oreg           12.05      12.52  -0.1  1 
  7 Alexandria Davidson          Oregon                 12.02      12.56  -0.1  1 
  8 Alesha Cronie                Unattached             12.20      12.64  -0.1  1 
  9 Madelayne Varela             Unattached                        12.66  -0.1  1 
 10 Adia White                   Portland Sta           12.50      12.71   0.3  2 
 11 Veronica Ivancic             Western Wash           12.25      12.72   0.3  2 
 12 Shanai Campbell              Western Oreg           12.52      12.77   0.3  2 
 13 Adele Joyce                  Unattached             12.58      12.81   0.3  2 
 14 BryAnne Wochnick             Seattle Paci           12.32      12.85   0.3  2 
 15 Jessy Eatmon                 Humboldt Sta           12.26      12.86   0.3  2 
 16 Renee Hudson                 Saint Martin           12.44      13.25   0.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dominique Maloney            Portland Sta           24.51      24.46   2.3  1 
  2 Karene King                  Unattached             23.46      24.49   2.3  1 
  3 Ashante Horsley              Unattached                        25.08   2.3  1 
  4 Alexandria Davidson          Oregon                 24.75      25.09   2.3  1 
  5 Jazmin Ratcliff              Portland Sta           24.68      25.36   2.3  1 
  6 Kishia Mitchell              Seattle Paci           24.96      25.61   2.3  1 
  7 Tasia Baldwin                Seattle Paci           25.14      25.69   0.4  3 
  8 Alesha Cronie                Unattached             24.50      25.71   2.3  1 
  9 Allie Church                 Lane CC                25.90      25.89   0.4  3 
 10 Melissa Baller               Portland               26.83      26.06   1.7  2 
 11 Jessy Eatmon                 Humboldt Sta           24.96      26.12   0.4  3 
 12 Dejuanae Toliver             Portland Sta           25.40      26.14   0.4  3 
 13 Jahzelle Ambus               Lane CC                26.00      26.21   1.7  2 
 14 Hannah Souders               Portland               26.47      26.25   1.7  2 
 15 Elisa Joyce                  Unattached             25.26      26.26   0.4  3 
 16 BryAnne Wochnick             Seattle Paci           25.28      26.32   0.4  3 
 17 Audrey Hellesto              Western Oreg           25.48      26.44   0.4  3 
 18 Ali Worthen                  Seattle Paci           25.37      26.48   0.4  3 
 19 Meeghan Bergmann             Seattle U.             26.67      26.50   1.7  2 
 20 Chancey Summers              Oregon                            26.58   1.7  2 
 21 Adia White                   Portland Sta           26.41      26.83   1.7  2 
 22 Kaitlyn Mason                Oregon State           26.70      27.44   1.7  2 
 23 Sammie Clark                 Oregon                            27.89   1.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 English Gardner              Oregon                 53.73      54.31   1 
  2 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                            55.58   1 
  3 Dominique Maloney            Portland Sta           55.28      55.79   1 
  4 Ashante Horsley              Unattached                        56.13   1 
  5 Emily Quatier                Seattle Paci           57.03      57.16   1 
  6 Jalen Tims                   Unattached             58.78      57.67   2 
  7 Melissa Baller               Portland               58.90      58.75   2 
  8 Brejeque Collins             Humboldt Sta           58.49      59.18   2 
  9 Candice de Sauvage           Seattle U.             59.84      59.25   2 
 10 Dejuanae Toliver             Portland Sta           57.50      59.36   2 
 11 Elisa Joyce                  Unattached             57.45      59.48   2 
 12 Audrey Hellesto              Western Oreg           59.23      59.58   2 
 13 Alicia Wolf                  Saint Martin           59.17      59.86   2 
 14 Meeghan Bergmann             Seattle U.             59.55    1:00.01   1 
 15 Kori Gilley                  Humboldt Sta           57.29    1:01.15   1 
 16 Seanna Pitassi               Central Wash           58.12    1:01.83   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKayla Fricker              Seattle Paci         2:11.11    2:09.90   1 
  2 Megan Patrignelli            Oregon               2:12.44    2:12.14   1 
  3 Lynelle Decker               Seattle Paci         2:13.64    2:12.56   1 
  4 Phyllis Francis              Oregon               2:14.25    2:13.13   1 
  5 Kelsi Schaer                 Oregon State         2:16.00    2:13.86   1 
  6 Sarah Penney                 Oregon                          2:13.94   1 
  7 Madison Davis                Seattle U.           2:17.10    2:15.49   2 
  8 Lacey London                 Oregon State         2:16.00    2:17.37   1 
  9 Connie Morgan                Central Wash         2:15.85    2:18.27   1 
 10 Ashley Maton                 Oregon                          2:18.37   2 
 11 Laura Copenhagen             Western Oreg         2:17.41    2:19.17   2 
 12 Carly Januzzi                Oregon State         2:17.00    2:20.05   2 
 13 Christa Collmer              Mt. Hood CC          2:19.32    2:20.12   2 
 14 Chizoba Okodogbe             Oregon               2:29.44    2:20.18   2 
 15 Macaulay Wilson              Lane CC              2:16.99    2:21.78   2 
 16 Joanna Sowers                Northwest U.         2:18.55    2:22.02   2 
 17 Rebecca Lassere              Seattle U.           2:21.52    2:22.35   2 
 18 Erica Contos                 Portland Sta         2:18.00    2:24.47   1 
 19 Elyse Ulowetz                Portland             2:24.00    2:25.44   2 
 20 Taylor Hunt                  Oregon State         2:16.50    2:26.17   2 
 -- Annie Leblanc                Oregon               2:09.21        DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alexa Efraimson              Unattached           4:25.00    4:19.54   1 
  2 Laura Carlyle                Bowerman AC          4:20.00    4:21.83   1 
  3 Laura Roesler                Oregon               4:30.41    4:22.33   1 
  4 Sarah Penney                 Oregon                          4:23.74   1 
  5 Kimber Mattox                Bowerman AC                     4:25.67   1 
  6 Megan Patrignelli            Oregon               4:22.98    4:29.10   1 
  7 Hannah Mittelstaedt          Seattle U.           4:42.82    4:38.91   1 
  8 Laura Hottenrott             Portland             4:41.32    4:39.08   1 
  9 Emily Weber                  Oregon State         4:43.00    4:39.66   2 
 10 Ashley Maton                 Oregon                          4:40.11   1 
 11 Sophie Curatilo              Seattle U.           4:43.95    4:41.50   2 
 12 Chelsa McDonnell             Oregon State         4:48.00    4:44.96   2 
 13 Taylor Wallace               Oregon               4:33.62    4:45.89   1 
 14 Melanie Becic                Western Stat         4:46.00    4:46.51   2 
 15 Kristin Coffman              Oregon State         4:45.00    4:48.03   2 
 16 Heather Spurling             Lewis & Clar         4:41.58    4:48.94   1 
 17 Taylor Nowlin                Unattached           4:45.00    4:49.91   2 
 18 Stephanie Stuckey            Western Oreg         4:45.51    4:50.60   2 
 19 Rachel Schreiber             Pacific (Ore         4:47.00    4:50.97   2 
 20 Marci Witczak                Portland             4:52.00    4:52.97   2 
 21 Katherine Hendricks          Portland Sta         4:55.00    4:54.55   2 
 22 Tori Zellerhoff              Portland             4:52.00    4:55.46   2 
 23 Lauren Graebner              Oregon State         4:48.00    4:57.36   2 
 24 Emily LaValley               Oregon State         4:45.00    4:57.43   2 
 25 Cia Bywater                  Clackamas CC         4:53.29    5:01.07   2 
 26 Rachel Zajac                 IUPUI                4:53.89    5:02.24   2 
 27 Andrea Dettmann              Portland             4:50.02    5:08.49   2 
 28 Grace Viuhkola               Clackamas CC         4:53.40    5:10.31   2 
 29 Keikoanne Hollins            Portland Sta         4:55.00    5:10.48   2 
 30 Kaci Verkamp                 IUPUI                4:54.74    5:12.95   2 
 -- Annie Leblanc                Oregon                              DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Lucas                  OTC                  9:16.03    9:21.91  
  2 Kristen Rohde                Bowerman AC          9:27.01    9:25.20  
  3 Bianca Martin                Portland Sta         9:27.00    9:32.58  
  4 Kimber Mattox                Bowerman AC          9:30.00    9:40.45  
  5 Amber Rozcicha               Portland Sta         9:36.83    9:47.17  
  6 Camelia Mayfield             Portland Sta         9:45.00    9:52.19  
  7 Abbey Leonardi               Oregon               9:54.45    9:55.97  
  8 Anne Luijten                 Portland             9:48.00    9:56.66  
  9 Marit Tegelaar               Portland             9:58.31    9:57.23  
 10 Aly Nielson                  Oregon State        10:11.01   10:09.92  
 11 Lyndy Davis                  Portland             9:45.23   10:12.20  
 12 Emily Thomas                 Lewis & Clar        10:15.41   10:15.55  
 13 Katie Thralls                Seattle Paci        10:07.98   10:21.25  
 14 Katherine Keith              Lewis & Clar        10:28.00   10:26.06  
 15 Gracie Tostenson             Unattached                     10:28.88  
 16 Nina Carson                  Humboldt Sta        10:32.00   10:31.03  
 17 Rachel Cundy                 Everett CC          10:29.80   10:31.92  
 18 Kelsey Kreft                 Central Wash        10:37.63   10:33.38  
 19 Adrienne Demaree             Oregon State        10:15.00   10:34.53  
 20 Dani Eggleston               Central Wash        10:38.00   10:36.24  
 21 Brittany Long                Portland Sta        10:30.00   10:38.40  
 22 Whitney Pitman               Oregon State        10:30.00   10:38.61  
 23 Elena Smith                  Seattle U.          10:35.29   10:38.77  
 24 Rebecca Downs                IUPUI               10:27.47   10:39.24  
 25 Hilary Sharpe                Oregon State        10:35.00   10:44.18  
 26 Lauren Hammerle              Seattle U.          10:55.00   10:47.39  
 27 Morgan Thornburg             Humboldt Sta        10:32.00   10:50.14  
 28 Meghan Arigo                 Seattle U.          11:00.00   11:10.09  
 29 Valerie Mitchell             Portland Sta        10:30.00   11:26.56  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Monteverde            Oregon                            14.05   1.5  1 
  2 Cassandra Sidner             Portland Sta           14.13      14.24   1.5  1 
  3 Tanya Bjornsson              Western Wash           14.51      14.29   1.5  1 
  4 Ali Worthen                  Seattle Paci           14.28      14.92   1.5  1 
  5 Kara Hallock                 Lane CC                14.77      14.96   1.5  1 
  6 Maliea Luquin                Seattle Paci           14.56      15.15   1.5  1 
  7 Shaneesa Applegate           Lane CC                14.96      15.26   2.1  2 
  8 Rochelle Pappel              Lane CC                14.86      15.39   1.5  1 
  9 Alexandra McDonald           Western Wash           15.17      15.45   2.1  2 
 10 Michele Turney               Oregon State           15.61      15.73   2.1  2 
 11 Kaytie Bateman               Seattle U.             16.00      15.91   2.1  2 
 12 Tayler Fettig                Central Wash           15.13      16.50   2.1  2 
 13 Charlene Manning             Mt. Hood CC            15.89      16.81   2.1  2 
 14 Jessica Lautenbach           Oregon State           16.06      17.24   2.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Monteverde            Oregon                          1:04.83  
  2 Amber Dodd                   Western Wash         1:04.64    1:05.54  
  3 Allison Duvenez              Northwest Ch         1:06.37    1:06.56  
  4 Kara Hallock                 Lane CC              1:06.10    1:07.18  
  5 Alexandra McDonald           Western Wash         1:04.68    1:07.36  
  6 Darragh Martin               Warner Pacif         1:09.30    1:09.72  
  7 Rochelle Pappel              Lane CC              1:07.50    1:10.75  
  8 Maliea Luquin                Seattle Paci         1:04.50    1:11.37  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridget Franek               OTC                  6:26.66    6:19.09  
  2 Haley O'Connor               Western Wash         7:00.00    7:22.87  
  3 Brenna Eldredge              Everett CC           7:40.00    8:04.83  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                47.21      47.92  
     1) BryAnne Wochnick                2) Ali Worthen                    
     3) Tasia Baldwin                   4) Kishia Mitchell                
  2 Lane CC  'A'                                        49.50      49.25  
     1) Shaneesa Applegate              2) Allie Church                   
     3) Jahzelle Ambus                  4) Rochelle Pappel                
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   49.74      50.35  
     1) Zaira Sanchez                   2) D'Nara Jones                   
     3) Morgan Grubb                    4) Nettie Wayne                   
  4 Willamette  'A'                                     49.00      50.45  
     1) Kylea Johnson                   2) Audrey Taylor                  
     3) Carmela Roberts                 4) Ashland Bernard                
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 49.38      50.88  
     1) Tiffanie Nyssen                 2) Christi Avery                  
     3) Darragh Martin                  4) Kristen Wood                   
  6 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    50.84      51.22  
     1) Kristi Kachel                   2) Charlene Manning               
     3) Molly Scoles                    4) Whitney Warren                 
 -- Oregon  'A'                                         43.32        DNF  
     1) Phyllis Francis                 2) English Gardner                
     3) Chizoba Okodogbe                4) Jenna Prandini                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                              3:48.78    3:53.65  
     1) Ali Worthen                     2) Emily Quatier                  
     3) Lynelle Decker                  4) McKayla Fricker                
  2 Oregon  'B'                                       3:24.54    3:58.28  
     1) Alyssa Monteverde               2) Sarah Penney                   
     3) Megan Patrignelli               4) Annie Leblanc                  
  3 Lane CC  'A'                                      3:59.99    4:03.92  
     1) Jacey Grimstad                  2) Macaulay Wilson                
     3) Jahzelle Ambus                  4) Allie Church                   
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  4:06.11    4:05.90  
     1) Molly Scoles                    2) Christa Collmer                
     3) Whitney Warren                  4) Caitlyn Safely                 
  5 Portland  'A'                                     4:05.38    4:08.64  
     1) Madeleine Hutson                2) Elyse Ulowetz                  
     3) Melissa Baller                  4) Hannah Souders                 
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 4:01.39    4:10.89  
     1) Zaira Sanchez                   2) Randi Chance                   
     3) Tiara Fuller                    4) Nettie Wayne                   
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chancey Summers              Oregon                 1.83m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Laura Tesch                  Saint Martin           1.69m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Katie Lord                   Portland               1.66m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Alexis Anderson              Western Oreg           1.66m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kristin Oenning              Oregon State           1.64m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Tayler Fettig                Central Wash           1.71m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Alyssa Monteverde            Oregon                 1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Alison Wood                  Unattached             1.68m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Shelby Peterson              Western Oreg           1.74m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jessica Lautenbach           Oregon State           1.56m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jamie Larsen                 Central Wash           3.61m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Janelle Noga                 Unattached          11-00.00      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kelly Yelverton              Lewis & Clar           3.38m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
  3 Anna Jensen                  Lane CC             10-08.00      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sammie Clark                 Oregon                 4.10m         NH            
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ali Worthen                  Seattle Paci           5.83m      5.67m   1.5  18-07.25 
     5.67m(1.5) FOUL(2.7) 5.14m(1.8) 5.45m(1.7)      
  2 Tanya Bjornsson              Western Wash           5.72m      5.64m   3.0  18-06.00 
     5.64m(3.0) 5.47m(1.9) 5.30m(-1.8) 5.15m(2.8)       
  3 Madelayne Varela             Unattached                        5.62m   1.9  18-05.25 
     5.13m(1.8) 5.53m(2.5) 5.62m(1.9) FOUL(2.6)       
  4 Kristin Clark                Lane CC                5.54m      5.47m   2.6  17-11.50 
     5.47m(2.6) FOUL(1.1) 4.95m(2.0) ND(0.3)       
  5 Katherine Maus               Portland               5.34m      5.37m   2.1  17-07.50 
     5.23m(-0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.26m(0.9) 5.37m(2.1)       
  6 Sierra Brooks                Portland Sta           5.67m      5.35m   1.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(1.0) 5.20m(2.9) FOUL      ND(NWI)       
  7 Brittainy Chown              Humboldt Sta           5.71m      5.30m   1.6  17-04.75 
     5.30m(1.6) 5.02m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.02m(1.6)       
  8 Shaneesa Applegate           Lane CC                5.50m      5.26m   3.1  17-03.25 
     5.13m(1.3) FOUL      5.24m(1.9) 5.26m(3.1)       
  9 Kaitlyn Mason                Oregon State           5.31m      5.25m   1.0  17-02.75 
     5.25m(1.0) ND(1.9) 4.83m(2.1) 4.95m(3.9)       
 10 Montaisha Moore              Portland Sta           5.28m      5.22m   4.9  17-01.50 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.14m(2.5) 4.91m(1.6) 5.22m(4.9)       
 11 Shelby Peterson              Western Oreg           5.61m      5.10m   1.3  16-08.75 
     5.03m(1.7) 5.10m(1.3) 5.01m(1.9) ND(1.0)       
 12 Katie Tougas                 Seattle U.             5.56m      5.06m   1.3  16-07.25 
     4.98m(1.7) 5.06m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) ND(0.5)       
 13 Tasia Baldwin                Seattle Paci           5.62m      4.69m   1.4  15-04.75 
     4.69m(1.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Montaisha Moore              Portland Sta          11.76m     12.19m   2.1  40-00.00 
     FOUL      11.89m(1.2) 12.19m(2.1) FOUL             
  2 Michele Turney               Oregon State        36-10.00     11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25 
     FOUL      11.74m(+0.0) FOUL      11.38m(2.5)        
  3 Maggie Pietka                Oregon                11.85m     11.66m   2.3  38-03.25 
     11.13m(2.2) 11.49m(3.1) 11.40m(3.2) 11.66m(2.3)        
  4 Emily Walters                Western Wash          11.54m     11.38m   1.8  37-04.00 
     11.25m(3.3) 11.00m(3.5) 11.03m(2.6) 11.38m(1.8)        
  5 Kelly Cronic                 Saint Martin          11.61m     11.29m   1.1  37-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.29m(1.1) FOUL             
  6 Stephanie Kellogg            Saint Martin          11.62m     11.19m   1.2  36-08.50 
     11.18m(2.0) 11.13m(2.5) 11.19m(1.2) 11.19m(1.2)        
  7 Marissa McCay                Humboldt Sta          11.35m     11.06m   3.7  36-03.50 
     10.69m(2.0) 10.57m(1.6) 11.06m(3.7) 10.74m(3.2)        
  8 Kristin Clark                Lane CC               11.39m     11.05m   1.9  36-03.00 
     11.05m(1.9) FOUL      x             
  9 Cali Cull                    Seattle U.            11.30m     10.95m   3.3  35-11.25 
     ND(NWI) 10.60m(3.2) 10.34m(2.3) 10.95m(3.3)        
 10 Trinna Miranda               Seattle Paci          11.41m     10.86m   3.6  35-07.75 
     10.70m(3.2) 10.74m(1.9) 10.86m(3.6) 10.58m(2.3)        
 11 Rebecca Laible               Western Oreg          11.23m     10.79m   3.2  35-05.00 
     FOUL      10.31m(1.6) FOUL      10.79m(3.2)        
 12 Katherine Maus               Portland              11.23m     10.68m   3.2  35-00.50 
     9.19m(2.3) 10.68m(3.2) 10.60m(2.1) 10.64m(1.8)        
 13 Shaina Zollman               Lane CC               11.04m     10.36m   2.5  34-00.00 
     10.11m(1.4) 10.36m(2.5) 10.28m(1.3) 9.90m(1.5)        
 14 Rylee Marshall               Oregon State          10.33m     10.11m   2.5  33-02.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 9.51m(4.8) ND(3.2) 10.11m(2.5)       
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanna Johnson                Portland Sta          14.12m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  12.52m  13.01m  FOUL       
  2 Emmi Collier                 Western Oreg          13.02m     13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.31m  12.67m  12.46m  13.18m       
  3 Laura Bobek                  Oregon                           12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  12.57m  FOUL       
  4 Sydney Johnson               Portland Sta          12.29m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  ND  ND  ND        
  5 Becki Duhamel                Central Wash          13.89m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 McKenzie Warren              Mt. Hood CC           12.51m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  12.04m  ND  ND       
  7 Katie Gruys                  Unattached                       12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  FOUL  ND  12.20m       
  8 Madison Seaman               Lane CC               12.08m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.47m  12.04m  12.00m  ND       
  9 Leah Wilson                  Lane CC               13.00m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  ND  ND        
 10 Mary Claire Brenner          Oregon State          11.99m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  ND  ND       
 11 Ami Wick                     Saint Martin          12.35m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  ND  ND  ND        
 12 Kaitlin Doyle                Darkside Tra          12.01m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m  FOUL       
 13 Tori Dixson                  Mt. Hood CC           12.10m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  ND  FOUL  ND        
 14 Kaimi Zablan                 Lane CC               12.36m      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  ND  ND  ND        
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laura Bobek                  Oregon                51.96m     52.58m     172-06 
      48.01m  FOUL  52.03m  52.58m       
  2 Madison Seaman               Lane CC               43.50m     45.13m     148-01 
      42.46m  45.13m  40.31m  ND       
  3 Sydney Johnson               Portland Sta          43.00m     44.30m     145-04 
      41.71m  FOUL  39.90m  44.30m       
  4 Becki Duhamel                Central Wash          45.40m     41.65m     136-08 
      FOUL  36.07m  41.65m  FOUL       
  5 McKenzie Warren              Mt. Hood CC           44.24m     39.86m     130-09 
      39.63m  39.86m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Shae Carson                  Portland Sta          41.35m     39.44m     129-05 
      FOUL  39.44m  ND  ND       
  7 Katie Gruys                  Unattached                       39.36m     129-02 
      FOUL  39.36m  ND  ND       
  8 Kayla Fleskes                Oregon State          40.23m     37.16m     121-11 
      37.16m  ND  ND  ND       
  9 Hanna Person                 Lane CC               38.60m     31.90m     104-08 
      31.90m  ND  ND  ND       
 10 Leah Wilson                  Lane CC               33.70m     30.91m     101-05 
      FOUL  30.91m  ND  ND       
 11 Mary Claire Brenner          Oregon State          110-00     29.02m      95-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.02m  FOUL       
 12 Helen Harder                 Portland              32.18m     27.27m      89-06 
      27.27m  FOUL  ND  ND       
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Britney Henry                ASTF                  70.68m     62.97m     206-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  62.97m  62.22m        
  2 Jillian Weir                 Oregon                170-00     52.78m     173-02 
      52.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  3 Lauren Sens                  Oregon                44.94m     48.54m     159-03 
      48.30m  47.79m  48.54m  44.96m        
  4 Lindsay Wells                Western Wash          50.76m     48.05m     157-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.87m  48.05m        
  5 McKenzie Warren              Mt. Hood CC           48.04m     46.53m     152-08 
      FOUL  46.53m  46.49m  FOUL        
  6 Miya Cato                    Humboldt Sta          42.30m     45.70m     149-11 
      44.03m  45.70m  FOUL  45.32m        
  7 Becki Duhamel                Central Wash          47.24m     45.54m     149-05 
      45.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 Bethany Richards             Seattle U.            47.37m     43.70m     143-04 
      FOUL  40.36m  43.70m  41.96m        
  9 Ali Wick                     Saint Martin          39.82m     42.18m     138-05 
      39.36m  FOUL  42.18m  FOUL        
 10 Hanna Person                 Lane CC               46.00m     41.53m     136-03 
      41.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Amanda Luna                  Seattle U.            39.38m     38.01m     124-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.01m  FOUL        
 12 Katie Gruys                  Unattached            155-00     36.88m     121-00 
      36.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 13 Leah Wilson                  Lane CC               40.07m     34.92m     114-07 
      FOUL  34.92m  FOUL  ND        
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Amanda Schumaker             Western Oreg          48.43m     47.16m     154-09 
      42.86m  44.64m  47.16m  41.16m       
  2 Allison Burkett              Portland Sta          41.00m     43.90m     144-00 
      40.28m  40.92m  43.90m  ND       
  3 Liz Brenner                  Oregon                155-05     43.10m     141-05 
      41.28m  43.10m  ND  41.84m       
  4 Annie Whitfield              Oregon                144-02     42.44m     139-03 
      39.76m  ND  42.44m  ND       
  5 Seabre Church                Western Oreg          43.31m     41.12m     134-11 
      36.76m  ND  40.44m  41.12m       
  6 Rachel Sherrell              Oregon                43.70m     38.30m     125-08 
      38.30m  ND  ND  ND       
  7 Bethany Drake                Western Wash          42.23m     38.26m     125-06 
      FOUL  38.26m  ND  ND      
  8 Kayla Fleskes                Oregon State          120-00     34.74m     114-00 
      34.74m  ND  ND  ND       
  9 Katy Gross                   Seattle Paci          41.67m     31.96m     104-10 
      31.96m  ND  ND  ND       
 10 Kaytie Bateman               Seattle U.            32.46m     31.16m     102-03 
      31.16m  ND  ND  PASS       
 -- Felicia Odle                 Oregon                40.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 De'Anthony Thomas            Oregon                            10.31   2.1  1 
  2 Dior Mathis                  Oregon                 10.49      10.51   2.1  1 
  3 B.J. Kelley                  Oregon                 10.84      10.65   2.1  1 
  4 Jeff Howard                  Western Oreg           10.88      10.79   2.1  1 
  5 Keefer Joyce                 Unattached             10.69      10.84   2.1  1 
  6 Jake Ovgard                  Portland Sta           10.78      10.99   2.1  1 
  7 Sheldon Prince               Portland Sta           10.80      10.99   2.1  1 
  8 Michael Kubisiak             Portland Sta           10.90      11.01   2.3  2 
  9 Kent McKinney                Central Wash           11.03      11.02   2.3  2 
 10 Eric Patterson-Floyd         Seattle U.             10.92      11.06   2.3  2 
 11 Jonathan Melton              Northwest U.           11.04      11.09   2.3  2 
 12 Joey Allen                   Clackamas CC           11.19      11.16   2.1  1 
 13 Herman Rosenberg             Portland Sta           10.95      11.20   2.3  2 
 14 Thomas Sutherland            Unattached             11.00      11.24   2.3  2 
 15 Major Oni                    Portland Sta           11.00      11.46   2.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 De'Anthony Thomas            Oregon                            21.17   1.3  1 
  2 B.J. Kelley                  Oregon                            21.31   1.3  1 
  3 Kevin Anding                 Oregon                            21.71   1.3  1 
  4 Zach Stanfield               Seattle U.             21.36      21.72   1.3  1 
  5 Chris Stubbs                 Oregon                 22.03      21.81   1.5  2 
  6 Johnathan Cabral             Oregon                            21.83   1.3  1 
  7 Dior Mathis                  Oregon                            21.85   1.3  1 
  8 Jeff Howard                  Western Oreg           21.94      21.87   1.5  2 
  9 Zac Schlachter               Seattle U.             22.16      21.89   4.4  3 
 10 Kaimi Scott                  Warner Pacif           21.82      22.08   1.3  1 
 11 Sheldon Prince               Portland Sta           22.30      22.11   4.4  3 
 12 Herman Rosenberg             Portland Sta           22.15      22.21   4.4  3 
 13 Jordan Latt                  Oregon                 22.08      22.29   1.5  2 
 14 Thomas Sutherland            Unattached             22.20      22.32   4.4  3 
 15 Austin Thummel-Gravitt       Seattle U.             21.87      22.34   1.5  2 
 16 Keefer Joyce                 Unattached             21.88      22.42   1.5  2 
 17 Shelby Grubb                 Clackamas CC           22.47      22.52   4.4  3 
 18 Jake Ovgard                  Portland Sta           21.84      22.60   1.3  1 
 19 Edd Brown                    Saint Martin           21.80      22.80   1.5  2 
 20 Landon Burningham            Physique Per           22.08      22.90   1.5  2 
 21 Boris Davis                  Humboldt Sta           22.25      23.08   4.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arthur Delaney               Oregon                            47.84   1 
  2 Zach Stanfield               Seattle U.             48.82      48.13   2 
  3 Chris Stubbs                 Oregon                 49.11      48.19   1 
  4 Austin Thummel-Gravitt       Seattle U.             48.27      48.52   1 
  5 Jordan Latt                  Oregon                 48.89      48.76   1 
  6 Devon Smith                  Western Wash           48.94      48.88   1 
  7 Nathaniel Schmidt            Western Wash           48.99      49.11   1 
  8 Jonathon Poolman             Western Wash           48.58      49.16   1 
  9 Zac Schlachter               Seattle U.             49.92      49.47   2 
 10 Joe Hennricks                Lane CC                50.50      49.53   2 
 11 Austin Baker                 Lane CC                49.50      49.57   2 
 12 Landon Burningham            Physique Per           48.43      49.89   1 
 13 Jason Nokes                  Western Wash           49.39      50.09   2 
 14 LT Avants                    Mt. Hood CC            49.98      51.85   2 
 15 Codey Fields                 Lane CC                50.60      52.01   2 
 -- Christian Wood               Portland Sta           50.50        DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matt Miner                   Oregon                          1:51.85   1 
  2 Chad Noelle                  Oregon               1:50.64    1:52.49   1 
  3 Badane Sultessa              Unattached           1:51.33    1:52.95   1 
  4 Austin Collins               Clackamas CC         1:51.67    1:53.06   1 
  5 Frank Krause                 Saint Martin         1:53.03    1:53.09   1 
  6 Ricky Garcia                 Unattached           1:54.60    1:53.41   2 
  7 Josh Hanna                   Western Oreg         1:55.42    1:53.49   2 
  8 Trent Warren                 Oregon                          1:53.69   1 
  9 Antonio Plasencia            Humboldt Sta         1:54.76    1:54.05   2 
 10 Tony Crisofulli              Portland Sta         1:55.00    1:54.71   2 
 11 Nico Arguelles               West Valley          1:49.86    1:54.87   1 
 12 Beau Armstrong               UO Running C         1:57.04    1:56.81   2 
 13 Alec Smith                   Club 185             1:54.17    1:56.96   1 
 14 Kyle Krahenbuhl              UO Running C         1:57.97    1:56.97   2 
 15 Alex Horton                  Seattle Paci         1:55.00    1:57.09   2 
 16 Alan Roy                     Western Oreg         1:56.46    1:58.13   2 
 17 Gary Davis                   Unattached           1:55.84    2:01.61   2 
 18 Mike Berry                   Oregon                          2:01.65   2 
 19 Jack Galpin                  Oregon                          2:03.03   2 
 -- Hank Morrison                Oregon                              DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ben Blankenship              OTC                  3:45.00    3:48.57   1 
  2 Chris Brewer                 Oregon                          3:48.60   1 
  3 Matt Jablonski               Oregon                          3:52.89   1 
  4 E. Jantzen Oshier            Humboldt Sta         3:48.84    3:54.24   1 
  5 John Carley                  Unattached           3:55.04    3:54.40   1 
  6 Chip Jackson                 Western Wash         3:54.43    3:55.59   1 
  7 Samuel Van De Velde          Western Stat         3:55.00    3:56.85   1 
  8 Drew Larson                  Western Oreg         3:54.37    3:57.89   1 
  9 Joseph Patti                 Saint Martin         3:54.78    3:58.23   1 
 10 Brady Beagley                Western Oreg         3:54.06    3:58.36   1 
 11 Hank Morrison                Oregon               3:58.46    3:58.74   1 
 12 Miles Dunbar                 Unattached           3:55.63    3:59.06   1 
 13 Brad Prettyman               Clackamas CC         3:56.28    3:59.65   2 
 14 Holden Rennaker              OrSt Running         3:56.67    4:02.32   2 
 15 Andrew Wagner                UO Running C         3:59.72    4:02.54   2 
 16 Baxter Arguinchona           Seattle U.           4:04.37    4:04.79   2 
 17 Nathan McLaughlin            Seattle U.           4:00.00    4:06.29   2 
 18 John Wojtech                 Central Wash         4:02.84    4:06.59   2 
 19 Jarrod Nixon                 Lewis & Clar         3:59.64    4:06.84   2 
 20 Daniel Swanson               Willamette           4:00.17    4:07.41   2 
 21 Caleb Patrick                Lane CC              4:10.00    4:07.49   2 
 22 Jonathan Ferguson            Northwest U.         3:57.00    4:07.88   2 
 23 David Bondi                  Unattached           3:56.47    4:08.82   2 
 24 Mario Gaddini                OrSt Running         4:04.90    4:08.83   2 
 25 Kit Kingstad                 Willamette           3:50.23    4:08.95   1 
 26 Conner Garcia                UO Running C         4:05.33    4:10.12   2 
 27 Ryan Alcantara               Seattle Paci         4:10.00    4:10.78   2 
 28 Mitch Beard                  Everett CC           4:01.22    4:11.51   2 
 29 Theo Puentes                 Lane CC              4:10.00    4:12.77   2 
 -- Cole Watson                  Oregon               3:57.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hassan Mead                  OTC                  8:00.54    7:58.43  
  2 Parker Stinson               Oregon               8:21.42    8:02.32  
  3 Matthew Melancon             Oregon               8:14.89    8:16.47  
  4 Mitchell Hunt                Oregon               8:26.21    8:22.68  
  5 Casey Campbell               UO Running C         8:41.46    8:25.68  
  6 Matthew Tebo                 Boulder Trac         8:10.00    8:29.26  
  7 Collin Overbay               Seattle U.           8:47.18    8:30.19  
  8 Robert McLauchlan            UO Running C         8:44.84    8:32.33  
  9 Austin Huff                  Humboldt Sta         8:20.00    8:34.70  
 10 Edgar Lopez                  Humboldt Sta         8:40.00    8:36.72  
 11 Matthew McClement            Seattle U.           8:36.56    8:37.87  
 12 Tabor Reedy                  Western Wash         8:38.07    8:38.26  
 13 Ryan Dennison                Seattle U.           8:39.34    8:41.04  
 14 Will Harrison                Seattle Paci         8:30.32    8:41.05  
 15 Xavier Uranga                Humboldt Sta         8:40.00    8:42.63  
 16 Chris Yates                  Unattached           8:38.00    8:45.93  
 17 Jacob Berkner                Unattached           8:44.90    8:47.82  
 18 Tyler Shipley                Pacific (Ore         8:42.68    8:47.84  
 19 Tanner Boyd                  Western Wash         8:38.24    8:54.96  
 20 Crosby Green                 Unattached           8:40.00    8:56.43  
 21 Graham Kinzel-Grubbs         Seattle U.           8:45.00    8:58.17  
 22 Karim Shakalia               Bowerman AC          8:43.00    8:58.58  
 23 Brent Ritschel               Humboldt Sta         8:30.00    8:59.62  
 24 Cesar James Perez            Unattached           8:45.00    9:00.77  
 25 Nick Lopez                   Northwest Ch         8:30.00    9:02.33  
 26 Sean Reilly                  Unattached           8:40.00    9:03.30  
 27 Neil Seibert                 Portland Sta         8:40.00    9:03.66  
 28 Parker Singleton             Rogue Runnin         8:45.00    9:04.45  
 29 Jake Schwartz                Portland Sta         8:40.00    9:11.07  
 30 Jonathan Talik               Portland Sta         8:40.00    9:11.24  
 31 Javier Velasco               Lane CC              8:50.00    9:17.48  
 32 Hunter Tyler                 Northwest Ch         8:30.00    9:21.82  
 -- Chris Thompson               OTC                  8:38.20        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnathan Cabral             Oregon                 13.45      13.68   1.3  1 
  2 Andrew Venema                Central Wash           14.91      14.77   1.3  1 
  3 Alec Fellows                 Unattached             14.80      14.83   1.3  1 
  4 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                 14.80      14.84   1.3  1 
  5 Kody Rhodes                  Western Oreg           14.93      14.98   1.3  1 
  6 Logan Myers                  Western Wash           15.33      15.17   0.9  2 
  7 Sean McGetrick               Unattached             14.98      15.54   1.3  1 
  8 Garrett South                Warner Pacif           14.78      15.58   1.3  1 
  9 Travis Milbrandt             Western Wash           15.33      15.60   0.9  2 
 10 Blake Kemp                   Oregon                            15.71   0.9  2 
 11 Michael Hunker               Pacific (Ore           15.51      15.73   0.9  2 
 12 James Hunter                 Clark Colleg           15.30      15.84   0.9  2 
 13 Alexander Needham            Lane CC                15.58      15.87   0.9  2 
 14 Brett Campbell               Western Oreg           15.17      16.21   0.9  2 
 15 Kevin Godfrey                Oregon                            17.62   0.9  2 
 -- Nari Sternen                 Everett CC             14.98        DNF   1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kodie Artner                 Lewis & Clar           55.19      53.99   1 
  2 Ryan Endresen                Seattle Paci           54.15      54.42   1 
  3 Kody Rhodes                  Western Oreg           53.62      54.90   1 
  4 Fred Rosser                  Humboldt Sta           56.23      55.84   2 
  5 Michael Hunker               Pacific (Ore           55.86      56.74   1 
  6 Ryan Cope                    Oregon State           58.05      56.83   2 
  7 Samuel Engle                 Seattle U.             56.67      57.04   2 
  8 Sean McGetrick               Unattached             55.90      57.41   2 
  9 Eric Gaines                  Western Oreg           56.74      57.47   2 
 10 Alec Fellows                 Unattached             57.82      57.50   1 
 11 Alex Pili                    Humboldt Sta           55.89      57.51   1 
 12 Daniel Wagner                Pacific (Ore           57.97      57.75   2 
 13 Alexander Needham            Lane CC                56.20      59.15   2 
 14 Garrett South                Warner Pacif           55.53    1:00.10   1 
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cole Watson                  Oregon                          5:57.35  
  2 AJ Baker                     Seattle Paci         6:13.70    6:00.01  
  3 Chris Mulverhill             Rogue Runnin         6:14.00    6:01.52  
  4 Joe Holvey                   Unattached                      6:12.11  
  5 Chris Newell                 Mt. Hood CC          6:30.06    6:16.45  
  6 Matt Lutz                    Western Wash         6:30.00    6:18.69  
  7 Andre Walker                 Northwest Ch         6:00.00    6:24.39  
  8 Zach Hammond                 Northwest Ch         6:10.00    6:30.91  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         39.86      40.35  
     1) Dior Mathis                     2) Arthur Delaney                 
     3) B.J. Kelley                     4) De'Anthony Thomas              
  2 Oregon  'B'                                         39.86      40.96  
     1) Kevin Anding                    2) Jack Galpin                    
     3) Jordan Latt                     4) Chris Stubbs                   
  3 Seattle U.  'A'                                     41.51      41.86  
     1) Zac Schlachter                  2) Zach Stanfield                 
     3) Shaddye Melu                    4) Austin Thummel-Gravitt         
  4 Oregon  'C'                                                    42.46  
     1) Blake Kemp                      2) Tyler Pinkney                  
     3) Caleb Kruse                     4) Trevor Ferguson                
  5 Willamette  'A'                                     42.80      43.07  
     1) Tom Fiechtner                   2) Jullian Haley                  
     3) Matt Paparella                  4) Dylan Jones                    
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   42.12      43.19  
     1) Mani Morrell                    2) Shelby Grubb                   
     3) AJ Dickson                      4) Joey Allen                     
  7 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    43.29      44.11  
     1) Caleb Coe                       2) Zechariah McLaurin             
     3) LT Avants                       4) Eric Nelson                    
 -- Warner Pacific  'A'                                 41.91         DQ   out of zone 1 - 2
     1) Kaimi Scott                     2) Micah Chase                    
     3) Chris Milan                     4) Josh Reznick                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                       3:08.30    3:13.54  
     1) Jordan Latt                     2) Chris Stubbs                   
     3) Jack Galpin                     4) Kevin Anding                   
  2 Western Washington  'A'                           3:17.01    3:16.49  
     1) Jonathon Poolman                2) Nathaniel Schmidt              
     3) Jason Nokes                     4) Devon Smith                    
  3 Western Oregon  'A'                               3:16.28    3:17.14  
     1) Harrison Leep                   2) Kody Rhodes                    
     3) Ryan Hansen                     4) Chris Olsen                    
  4 Lane CC  'A'                                      3:22.00    3:22.00  
     1) Joe Hennricks                   2) Codey Fields                   
     3) Isarael Inge                    4) Austin Baker                   
  5 Oregon  'B'                                       3:08.30    3:23.60  
     1) Dakotah Keys                    2) Johnathan Cabral               
     3) Kevin Godfrey                   4) Bradley Laubacher              
  6 Clackamas CC  'A'                                 3:18.41    3:26.01  
     1) Austin Piela                    2) Joey Allen                     
     3) Shelby Grubb                    4) Austin Collins                 
  7 Saint Martin's  'A'                               3:20.65    3:27.33  
     1) Michael Holland                 2) Devon DeMoss                   
     3) Austin Brenner                  4) Joseph Patti                   
  8 Oregon  'C'                                       3:08.30    3:43.11  
     1) Blake Kemp                      2) Austin Ouderkirk               
     3) Jordan Alviso                   4) Matt Hidalgo                   
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brandon Nash                 Lane CC                2.08m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brett Watson                 Western Wash           2.05m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Logan Myers                  Western Wash           2.01m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Derek Alderks                Unattached             2.11m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brennan Boyes                Central Wash           2.06m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Bradley Laubacher            Oregon                 2.01m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Spencer Blanks               Clark Colleg           2.03m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Shaddye Melu                 Seattle U.             2.03m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Garrett Hardie               Western Oreg           1.96m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Rockwell Tufty               Portland Sta           2.00m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Alec Fellows                 Unattached             1.87m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kyley Johnson                Bowerman AC            2.10m         NH            
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Austin Ouderkirk             Oregon                 5.14m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO 
  2 Matt Hidalgo                 Oregon                 5.13m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dakotah Keys                 Oregon                 4.90m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jordan Alviso                Oregon                 4.95m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Erik Jorgensen               Unattached          15-03.00      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Zach Olivera                 Lane CC             15-09.00      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Trevor Prater                Lane CC             15-00.00      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Luke McKay                   Lane CC             15-06.00      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Blake Kemp                   Oregon                 4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bryan Quinn                  Willamette S        16-06.00         NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Alec Fellows                 Unattached             4.25m         NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Godfrey                Oregon                               NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Cramblit                Lane CC             15-00.00         NH            
     4.30 4.45 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Trevor Ferguson              Oregon                 7.27m      6.95m   2.8  22-09.75 
     6.95m(2.8) 6.79m(1.8) PASS      PASS             
  2 Kevin Yates                  Western Wash           7.11m      6.79m   1.7  22-03.50 
     6.42m(1.3) 6.53m(2.6) 6.58m(2.2) 6.79m(1.7)        
  3 Jake Hyde                    Western Oreg           7.27m      6.65m   2.0  21-10.00 
     6.52m(1.0) FOUL      6.42m(0.4) 6.65m(2.0)        
  4 Bryan Mack                   Central Wash           6.95m      6.65m   1.1  21-10.00 
     6.65m(1.1) FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL             
  5 Justin Browne                Unattached             7.15m      6.63m   0.4  21-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.63m(0.4) FOUL             
  6 AJ Dickson                   Clackamas CC           6.89m      6.53m   2.0  21-05.25 
     6.53m(2.0) FOUL      6.52m(1.8) FOUL             
  7 Sean Mackelvie               Portland Sta           6.66m      6.45m   2.2  21-02.00 
     6.45m(2.2) 6.16m(2.2) 6.35m(1.1) FOUL             
  8 Michael Davis                Saint Martin           6.64m      6.31m   1.9  20-08.50 
     FOUL      6.31m(1.9) FOUL      6.28m(0.5)        
  9 Teigan Eilers                Humboldt Sta           6.68m      6.27m   1.4  20-07.00 
     6.25m(0.8) 6.17m(1.6) FOUL      6.27m(1.4)        
 10 Josh Reznick                 Warner Pacif           6.68m      6.15m   1.0  20-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.15m(1.0) FOUL             
 11 Tyson Stipic                 Portland Sta           5.91m      5.85m   1.0  19-02.50 
     5.79m(2.2) 5.85m(1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)        
 12 Michael Glover               Western Oreg           6.93m      5.76m   0.8  18-10.75 
     5.76m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)        
 -- Zechariah McLaurin           Mt. Hood CC            7.00m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 -- Kevin Godfrey                Oregon                             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS             
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Michael Davis                Saint Martin          14.27m     14.66m   1.0  48-01.25 
     FOUL      13.96m(1.4) 14.66m(1.0) FOUL             
  2 Tyler Pinkney                Oregon                14.63m     14.55m   2.0  47-09.00 
     13.61m(2.2) 14.26m(2.9) 14.27m(2.5) 14.55m(2.0)        
  3 Caleb Kruse                  Oregon                14.40m     14.52m   2.0  47-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.52m(2.0)        
  4 Jake Hyde                    Western Oreg          13.75m     13.55m   2.0  44-05.50 
     FOUL      13.49m(1.7) FOUL      13.55m(2.0)        
  5 Brian McElroy                Saint Martin          13.77m     13.54m   3.3  44-05.25 
     13.15m(3.7) 13.09m(1.9) 13.30m(2.1) 13.54m(3.3)        
  6 Sean Mackelvie               Portland Sta          14.26m     13.50m   2.5  44-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.28m(0.9) 13.50m(2.5)        
  7 Tyson Stipic                 Portland Sta          13.18m     13.36m   1.2  43-10.00 
     FOUL      13.25m(2.0) FOUL      13.36m(1.2)        
  8 Nick Bever                   Seattle U.            13.04m     13.06m   1.6  42-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.06m(1.6)        
  9 Tim Clendaniel               Western Wash          14.34m     12.83m   1.7  42-01.25 
     FOUL      12.83m(1.7) PASS      PASS             
 -- Chris Un                     Darkside Tra          13.78m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS             
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Washington               Saint Martin          16.82m     15.51m   50-10.75 
      15.51m  FOUL  FOUL  14.90m        
  2 Eric Holmstrom               Central Wash          15.49m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.58m  15.05m  14.66m  FOUL        
  3 Frank Catelli                Western Wash          15.86m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.05m        
  4 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Oregon                           14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.37m  14.70m  14.88m  14.46m        
  5 Mike Jensen                  Central Wash          15.62m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 Quinton Agosta               Central Wash          14.67m     14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.80m  FOUL  14.05m  FOUL        
  7 Ron Perkins                  Oregon                14.60m     14.03m   46-00.50 
      13.82m  14.03m  FOUL  14.02m        
  8 Marcus Probasco              Humboldt Sta          15.19m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 T.J. Brassil                 Oregon                           12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 Jacob Gilbert                Western Wash          14.82m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Macdonald               Western Wash          46.81m     48.19m     158-01 
      48.19m  45.43m  41.61m  46.50m        
  2 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Oregon                           46.71m     153-03 
      44.50m  45.95m  46.71m  42.90m        
  3 Frank Catelli                Western Wash          45.72m     44.53m     146-01 
      38.17m  44.53m  FOUL  FOUL        
  4 Eric Holmstrom               Central Wash          46.24m     43.20m     141-09 
      41.82m  FOUL  43.13m  43.20m        
  5 William Kunkle               Lane CC               47.40m     43.06m     141-03 
      41.58m  42.61m  43.06m  ND        
  6 Jacob Gilbert                Western Wash          44.06m     42.65m     139-11 
      42.21m  41.20m  42.65m  41.07m        
  7 Paul Bentz                   Lane CC               142-01     41.65m     136-08 
      41.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 Mike Jensen                  Central Wash          44.29m     41.07m     134-09 
      FOUL  37.48m  40.04m  41.07m        
  9 Quinton Agosta               Central Wash          46.57m     40.92m     134-03 
      39.45m  FOUL  FOUL  40.92m        
 10 Sam Washington               Saint Martin          47.22m     40.61m     133-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.61m  FOUL        
 11 Devon Walker                 Seattle U.            42.03m     40.51m     132-11 
      FOUL  40.51m  FOUL  FOUL        
 12 Marcus Probasco              Humboldt Sta          44.31m     40.00m     131-03 
      FOUL  38.64m  40.00m  FOUL       
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Greg Skipper                 Oregon                62.17m     64.26m     210-10 
      62.91m  FOUL  64.26m  63.43m       
  2 Tanner Harris                Oregon                58.56m     58.32m     191-04 
      56.04m  58.32m  56.38m  56.24m       
  3 Miles Walk                   Oregon                56.47m     57.95m     190-01 
      55.51m  57.50m  56.04m  57.95m       
  4 Quinton Agosta               Central Wash          54.74m     51.17m     167-10 
      50.20m  51.17m  FOUL  ND       
  5 Mike Jensen                  Central Wash          51.34m     47.89m     157-01 
      47.89m  FOUL  ND  FOUL       
  6 Wyatt Briggs                 Willamette            54.18m     46.99m     154-02 
      FOUL  46.99m  FOUL  ND       
  7 Marcus McArdle               Oregon                           46.53m     152-08 
      FOUL  46.53m  ND  ND       
  8 Matt Brown                   Clackamas CC          48.53m     45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.28m  FOUL       
  9 Sam Washington               Saint Martin          54.19m     44.13m     144-09 
      44.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Oregon                           38.38m     125-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.38m  FOUL       
 11 T.J. Brassil                 Oregon                           36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  ND  FOUL  ND       
 12 Joshua Teuteu                Saint Martin          42.69m     28.07m      92-01 
      28.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Max Faulhaber                Willamette            55.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Brandel                 Team Reddawa          73.16m     62.76m     205-11 
      62.50m  62.76m  FOUL  PASS       
  2 Justin Larson                Western Oreg          61.59m     59.14m     194-00 
      58.82m  59.14m  ND  57.10m       
  3 Dylan Burnett                Seattle U.            63.00m     58.96m     193-05 
      56.30m  58.26m  58.96m  ND       
  4 Tyler Callahan               Mt. Hood CC           60.97m     58.44m     191-09 
      58.44m  57.70m  55.18m  57.08m       
  5 Selmar Hutchins              Portland Sta          62.20m     58.00m     190-03 
      58.00m  ND  ND  FOUL      
  6 Luke Fischer                 Northwest U.          64.71m     56.74m     186-02 
      53.24m  56.74m  55.08m  ND       
  7 Cole Scherer                 Unattached            62.15m     56.62m     185-09 
      56.62m  ND  ND  ND       
  8 Braden Keller                Central Wash          61.87m     55.04m     180-07 
      49.88m  ND  ND  55.04m       
  9 Ethan Powell                 Oregon                68.14m     54.62m     179-02 
      54.62m  ND  54.62m  FOUL       
 10 Slater Hirst                 Western Wash          58.23m     54.30m     178-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.30m  FOUL        
 11 Cameron Acosta               Unattached                       51.44m     168-09 
      51.44m  ND  ND  ND       
 12 Erich Roepke                 Lewis & Clar          60.38m     48.28m     158-05 
      48.28m  ND  ND  FOUL