Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2013 04:35 PM
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jahzelle Ambus                FR Lane CC                     
  2  Sierra Brooks                 SR Portland Sta                
  3  Allie Church                  SO Lane CC                     
  4  Hannah Cunliffe               JR Se Speed                    
  5  Alexandria Davidson           SR Oregon                      
  6  Lexie Govert                  FR Clackamas CC                
  7  Dominique Maloney             SR Portland Sta                
  8  Sabrina Nettey                   Universal At                
  9  Jazmin Ratcliff               SO Portland Sta                
 10  Alisha Rowlee                 FR Lane CC                     
 11  NyEma Sims                    JR Unattached                  
 12  Taylor Swanson                SO Se Speed                    
 13  Madelayne Varela                 Unattached                  
 14  Nettie Wayne                  SO Clackamas CC                
 15  Adia White                    FR Portland Sta                
 16  Valerie Wu                    SO Seattle U.                  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sierra Brooks                 SR Portland Sta                
  2  Allie Church                  SO Lane CC                     
  3  Hannah Cunliffe               JR Se Speed                    
  4  Alexandria Davidson           SR Oregon                      
  5  Ashante Horsley                  Unattached                  
  6  Dominique Maloney             SR Portland Sta                
  7  Zaira Sanchez                 SO Clackamas CC                
  8  NyEma Sims                    JR Unattached                  
  9  Taylor Swanson                SO Se Speed                    
 10  Jalen Tims                    SO Unattached                  
 11  Dejuanae Toliver              SO Portland Sta                
 12  Adia White                    FR Portland Sta                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Meeghan Bergmann              SR Seattle U.                  
  2  Emily Field                   JR Boise State                 
  3  Ashante Horsley                  Unattached                  
  4  Taylor Hunt                   SR Oregon State                
  5  Emily Rand                       Spirit of Or                
  6  Jalen Tims                    SO Unattached                  
  7  Hannah Whitehead              JR Corban                      
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jessica Bottleberghe          SO Boise State                 
  2  Erica Contos                  SO Portland Sta                
  3  Laura Copenhagen              SR Western Oreg                
  4  Rachael Estabrook             SR Corban                      
  5  Jasmine Gill                     Universal At                
  6  Carly Januzzi                 FR Oregon State                
  7  Brianna Keane                    Unattached                  
  8  Rebecca Lassere               FR Seattle U.                  
  9  Lacey London                  SO Oregon State                
 10  Jordan McCann                 JR Gonzaga                     
 11  Vanessa Sjoberg                  Coastal Trac                
 12  Kayleen Strong                   Oiselle                     
 13  Kelsey Tracy                  SO Gonzaga                     
 14  Sydnie Urioste                   Spirit of Or                
 15  Kelly Williams                SO Gonzaga                     
 16  Macaulay Wilson               FR Lane CC                     
 
Event 31  Women 1500 Meter Run B Section
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan Anderson               FR Unattached                  
  2  Cia Bywater                   SO Clackamas CC                
  3  Abbey Leonardi                FR Oregon                      
  4  Loveleen Mahal                   Universal At                
  5  Chelsea Oda                      UO Running C                
  6  Jessie Rozario                SO Southern Ore                
  7  Heather Spinney                  Spirit of Or                
  8  Lindsay Thane                 JR UO Running C                
  9  Mikhaila Thornton             SO Western Wash                
 10  Grace Viuhkola                SO Clackamas CC                
 
Event 32  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Carlyle                 SR Bowerman AC                 
  2  Shelly Davis                  SO Gonzaga                     
  3  Kaitlyn Gerard                SR College of I                
  4  Hillary Holt                  JR College of I                
  5  Sarah Johnson                 JR College of I                
  6  Asher Kyger Henry              5 Unattached                  
  7  Julia Lucas                      OTC                         
  8  Ashley Miller                    Oiselle                     
  9  Alexi Pappas                     Unattached                  
 10  Kelsi Schaer                  FR Oregon State                
 11  Jordyn Smith                     Team Run Eug                
 12  Zoe Urcadez                   FR Gonzaga                     
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run B Section
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Liz Anjos                        Portland Run                
  2  Krista Beyer                  SO Gonzaga                     
  3  Shannon Botten                   Oiselle                     
  4  Cia Bywater                   SO Clackamas CC                
  5  Taylor Cherry                 FR Gonzaga                     
  6  Amelia Evans                  FR Gonzaga                     
  7  Annelie Fjortoft              SR Gonzaga                     
  8  Alison Fraher                 SO Gonzaga                     
  9  Renee Gordon                  SR UO Running C                
 10  Anne Hagy                     SR Southern Ore                
 11  Andi Hayes                    SR College of I                
 12  Addi Johnson                  FR Gonzaga                     
 13  Sora Klopfenstein             JR College of I                
 14  Laurel Manville                  Portland Run                
 15  Ashley Maton                  FR Oregon                      
 16  Kenna Middleton               JR College of I                
 17  Stephanie Moore               JR Gonzaga                     
 18  Alexandra Rudd                JR Southern Ore                
 19  Jaclyn Rushing                JR UO Running C                
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cleo Boyd                     FR Physi-Kult                  
  2  Karlee Coffey                 SR Eastern Oreg                
  3  Lindsey Drake                 SR Gonzaga                     
  4  Brett Ely                     SR UO Running C                
  5  Bridget Franek                   OTC                         
  6  Maggie Jones                  SO Gonzaga                     
  7  Kira Kelly                    FR Oregon State                
  8  Asher Kyger Henry              5 Unattached                  
  9  Bianca Martin                 SR Portland Sta                
 10  Sandra Martinez               JR Oregon State                
 11  Kimber Mattox                    Bowerman AC                 
 12  Amber Rozcicha                SR Portland Sta                
 13  Emily Thomas                  JR Gonzaga                     
 14  Lara Tuthill                  SO Gonzaga                     
 15  Emily Weber                   FR Oregon State                
 
Event 43  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kaytie Bateman                SR Seattle U.                  
  2  Haley Crouser                 SR Unattached                  
  3  Kara Hallock                  FR Lane CC                     
  4  Kate Holman                   SR Boise State                 
  5  Alyssa Monteverde             FR Oregon                      
  6  Rochelle Pappel               FR Lane CC                     
  7  Jazmin Ratcliff               SO Portland Sta                
  8  Tajanee Simmons               SR Boise State                 
  9  Michele Turney                FR Oregon State                
 
Event 45  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Emily Funkhouser              SR Boise State                 
  2  Sarah Korpach                 SR Ocean Athlet                
  3  Miranda Lahman                JR Western Wash                
  4  Amelia Maguin                 SO Southern Ore                
  5  Alyssa Monteverde             FR Oregon                      
  6  Meghan palesch                SR Ocean Athlet                
  7  Rochelle Pappel               FR Lane CC                     
  8  Tajanee Simmons               SR Boise State                 
 
Event 47  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lauren Bergam                 SR Gonzaga                     
  2  Katie Conlon                  SR Oregon                      
  3  Carrie Dimoff                    Bowerman AC                 
  4  Kimber Mattox                    Bowerman AC                 
  5  Amy-Eloise Neale              SR Unattached                  
  6  Taylor Nowlin                 JR Oregon State                
  7  Whitney Pitman                SR Oregon State                
  8  Katelyn Steen                 SO Western Wash                
  9  Sara Vaughn                      Bowerman AC                 
 10  Taylor Wallace                SR Oregon                      
 
Event 49  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Clackamas CC                                                 
     1) Zaira Sanchez SO                2) Lexie Govert FR                
     3) Elizabeth Venzon FR             4) Nettie Wayne SO                
  2  Lane CC                                                      
     1) Shaneesa Applegate SO           2) Allie Church SO                
     3) Alisha Rowlee FR                4) Jahzelle Ambus FR              
  3  UO Running Club                                              
  4  Warner Pacific                                               
     1) Erin Adams SR                   2) Christi Avery JR               
     3) Darragh Martin SO               4) Tiffanie Nyssen SO             
 
Event 51  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Clackamas CC                                                 
     1) Zaira Sanchez SO                2) Nettie Wayne SO                
     3) Elizabeth Venzon FR             4) Lexie Govert FR                
  2  Lane CC                                                      
     1) Jahzelle Ambus FR               2) Allie Church SO                
     3) Kara Hallock FR                 4) Macaulay Wilson FR             
  3  Seattle U.                                                   
     1) Kaytie Bateman SR               2) Meeghan Bergmann SR            
     3) Candice de Sauvage SO           4) Rebecca Lassere FR             
  4  UO Running Club                                              
 
Event 54  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sara Almen                    FR Oregon State                
  2  Kaytie Bateman                SR Seattle U.                  
  3  Lauren Crockett               SO Oregon                      
  4  Lucinda Howard                FR Oregon State                
  5  Alyssa Monteverde             FR Oregon                      
  6  Kristin Oenning               SR Oregon State                
  7  Chancey Summers               SO Oregon                      
  8  Sarah Taylor                  FR Corban                      
 
Event 56  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sammie Clark                  JR Oregon                      
  2  Anna Jensen                   FR Lane CC                     
  3  Janelle Noga                     Unattached                  
  4  Stephanie Techler             SO Southern Ore                
  5  Kayla Vasquez                 FR Lane CC                     
 
Event 57  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shaneesa Applegate            SO Lane CC                     
  2  Kristin Clark                 FR Lane CC                     
  3  Morgan Grubb                  FR Clackamas CC                
  4  Kara Hallock                  FR Lane CC                     
  5  Kaitlyn Mason                 SO Oregon State                
  6  Montaisha Moore               SO Portland Sta                
  7  Sabrina Nettey                   Universal At                
  8  Michele Turney                FR Oregon State                
  9  Madelayne Varela                 Unattached                  
 10  Elizabeth Venzon              FR Clackamas CC                
 
Event 59  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kristin Clark                 FR Lane CC                     
  2  Cali Cull                     SO Seattle U.                  
  3  D'Nara Jones                  FR Clackamas CC                
  4  Maggie Pietka                 SR Oregon                      
  5  Emily Shannon                 FR Clackamas CC                
  6  Michele Turney                FR Oregon State                
  7  Shaina Zollman                FR Lane CC                     
 
Event 67  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Whitney Amoth                 SO Boise State                 
  2  Laura Bobek                   JR Oregon                      
  3  Mary Claire Brenner           SR Oregon State                
  4  Emmi Collier                  FR Western Oreg                
  5  Allison Cook                  SO Western Oreg                
  6  Katie Gruys                      Unattached                  
  7  Hanna Johnson                 SR Portland Sta                
  8  Brittany Mann                    Unattached                  
  9  Lacie Rasley                  FR Boise State                 
 10  Victoria Rodriguez            FR Boise State                 
 11  Leah Wilson                   FR Lane CC                     
 
Event 61  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sara Blakely                  SR Seattle U.                  
  2  Laura Bobek                   JR Oregon                      
  3  Mary Claire Brenner           SR Oregon State                
  4  Shae Carson                   JR Portland Sta                
  5  Kayla Fleskes                 FR Oregon State                
  6  Katie Gruys                      Unattached                  
  7  Sydney Johnson                FR Portland Sta                
  8  Alyssa Osai                   SR Boise State                 
  9  Liz Podominick                   Mac Wilkins                 
 10  Lacie Rasley                  FR Boise State                 
 11  Madison Seaman                FR Lane CC                     
 12  Jillian Weir                  SO Oregon                      
 
Event 63  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Whitney Amoth                 SO Boise State                 
  2  Daphne Chambers                  Unattached                  
  3  Emily Daly                    SR Shore AC                    
  4  Katie Gruys                      Unattached                  
  5  Amanda Luna                   SR Seattle U.                  
  6  Brittany Mann                    Unattached                  
  7  Alyssa Osai                   SR Boise State                 
  8  Bethany Richards              JR Seattle U.                  
  9  Victoria Rodriguez            FR Boise State                 
 10  Lauren Sens                   SO Oregon                      
 11  Caressa Sims                     Unattached                  
 12  Kady Stafford                 SR Boise State                 
 13  Jillian Weir                  SO Oregon                      
 
Event 65  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kaytie Bateman                SR Seattle U.                  
  2  Liz Brenner                   FR Oregon                      
  3  Mary Claire Brenner           SR Oregon State                
  4  Haley Crouser                 SR Unattached                  
  5  Kayla Fleskes                 FR Oregon State                
  6  Tiffany Forbito               SO Clackamas CC                
  7  Mandie Maddux                 FR Seattle U.                  
  8  Andrea Morones                JR Boise State                 
  9  Rachel Sherrell               JR Oregon                      
 10  Annie Whitfield               FR Oregon                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Patrick Acosta                SR Unattached                  
  2  Wes Bailey                    FR Spokane CC                  
  3  Justin Browne                 FR Lane CC                     
  4  Donovan Drew                  FR Spokane CC                  
  5  Kendale Hamlett               JR Western Oreg                
  6  Sergio Jones                     Beastfitnati                
  7  Keefer Joyce                  SR Unattached                  
  8  Michael Kubisiak              FR Portland Sta                
  9  Jemiel Lowery                 SO Lane CC                     
 10  Micah Ohl                     FR Spokane CC                  
 11  Jake Ovgard                   SO Portland Sta                
 12  Sergio Perez                     Se Speed                    
 13  Sheldon Prince                FR Portland Sta                
 14  Thomas Sutherland             FR Clackamas CC                
 15  Tatum Taylor                  SR Se Speed                    
 16  Michael Williams              SR Portland Sta                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Marquese Brown                FR Portland Sta                
  2  Shelby Grubb                  SO Clackamas CC                
  3  Kendale Hamlett               JR Western Oreg                
  4  Sergio Jones                     Beastfitnati                
  5  Keefer Joyce                  SR Unattached                  
  6  Michael Kubisiak              FR Portland Sta                
  7  Jordan Latt                   SO Oregon                      
  8  Jemiel Lowery                 SO Lane CC                     
  9  Micah Ohl                     FR Spokane CC                  
 10  Jake Ovgard                   SO Portland Sta                
 11  Sergio Perez                     Se Speed                    
 12  Sheldon Prince                FR Portland Sta                
 13  Herman Rosenberg              SR Portland Sta                
 14  Tatum Taylor                  SR Se Speed                    
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Austin Baker                  FR Lane CC                     
  2  Cody Britt                    FR Clackamas CC                
  3  Marquese Brown                FR Portland Sta                
  4  Gary Davis                    FR Unattached                  
  5  Chris Fasching                SR Portland Sta                
  6  James Ferris                     Oregon State                
  7  Joe Hennricks                 SO Lane CC                     
  8  John Koch                     FR Clackamas CC                
  9  Jordan Latt                   SO Oregon                      
 10  Ian Mcnaughton                SO Lane CC                     
 11  Tyler Mulder                     OTC                         
 12  Jonz Olander                  JR Southern Ore                
 13  Herman Rosenberg              SR Portland Sta                
 14  Mat Strum                     SR S.E.T.A.                    
 15  Roy Walser                    FR Spokane CC                  
 
Event 29  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beau Armstrong                FR UO Running C                
  2  Gurjot Bal                     3 Coastal Trac                
  3  Bryce Bergevin                JR Boise State                 
  4  Ryan Booth                    SR Eastern Oreg                
  5  Zach Boyd-Helm                FR Southern Ore                
  6  Morgan Choate                 FR Spokane CC                  
  7  David Clark                      Bowerman AC                 
  8  Austin Collins                SO Clackamas CC                
  9  Tony Crisofulli               SR Portland Sta                
 10  Derrick Diagre                   Unattached                  
 11  Lucas Ference                 FR Coastal Trac                
 12  Ricky Garcia                     Unattached                  
 13  Ian Goldizen                  FR Gonzaga                     
 14  Josh Hanna                    FR Western Oreg                
 15  Kevin Jorgensen               SO Southern Ore                
 16  Tyler McMillan                 3 Coastal Trac                
 17  Jeff Merrill                     Bowerman AC                 
 18  Hank Morrison                 SR Oregon                      
 19  Adam Paul-Morris              JR Coastal Trac                
 20  Hans Roelle                   SO Eastern Oreg                
 21  Badane Sultessa               SR Unattached                  
 22  Nick Tatro                    SR Boise State                 
 23  Travis Thompson                  Unattached                  
 24  Trent Warren                  FR Oregon                      
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Colby Alexander               SO Oregon                      
  2  Doug Benson                   SR Bowerman AC                 
  3  Hap Emmons                       Unattached                  
  4  Brent Felnagle                SO Gonzaga                     
  5  Mac Fleet                     JR Oregon                      
  6  Dallas Henry                     Unattached                  
  7  Brett Johnson                 SR Unattached                  
  8  Justin Kent                    3 Coastal Trac                
  9  Hassan Mead                      OTC                         
 10  Travis Neuman                    Unattached                  
 11  Chad Noelle                   SO Oregon                      
 12  Chris Thompson                   OTC                         
 13  Jordan Welling                   Bowerman AC                 
 14  Jordan Welling                   Bellarmine P                
 15  Declan White                  JR Coastal Trac                
 16  Mark Wieczorek                   Brooks                      
 
Event 33  Men 1500 Meter Run B Section
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beau Armstrong                FR UO Running C                
  2  Casey Campbell                JR UO Running C                
  3  Nathan Goodwin                FR Coastal Trac                
  4  Matt Gosselin                 SR Unattached                  
  5  Jared Gregorio                JR Gonzaga                     
  6  Jared Hixon                   SO Southern Ore                
  7  Joe Holvey                    FR Oregon                      
  8  Ben Lance                     JR Gonzaga                     
  9  Danny Lunder                  FR Gonzaga                     
 10  Robert McLauchlan             SR UO Running C                
 11  Kyle Merritt                  FR Boise State                 
 12  Hank Morrison                 SR Oregon                      
 13  Blake Nelson                     Unattached                  
 14  Nathan Normo                  FR Southern Ore                
 15  Andy Phillips                 SO Gonzaga                     
 16  Brad Prettyman                SO Clackamas CC                
 17  Trent Warren                  FR Oregon                      
 18  Daniel Winn                   JR Unattached                  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run B section
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jeff Baklund                  JR Seattle U.                  
  2  Kyle Branch                   SO Gonzaga                     
  3  John Carley                      Unattached                  
  4  Josh Gordon                   SR UO Running C                
  5  Jason Hunt                    SR College of I                
  6  Mitchell Hunt                 JR Oregon                      
  7  Ryan Jones                    FR UO Running C                
  8  Trevor Lynn                   SO Southern Ore                
  9  Robert McLauchlan             SR UO Running C                
 10  Braeden Van Deynze            FR Gonzaga                     
 
Event 39  Men 5000 Meter Run McChesney Jr
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Eric Avila                    JR Southern Ore                
  2  Ben Blankenship                  OTC                         
  3  Dominic Bolin                 SR College of I                
  4  Brandon Dworak                   Unattached                  
  5  Ned Fischer                   SO Gonzaga                     
  6  Solomon Haile                 JR Arkansas                    
  7  Matt Jablonski                FR Oregon                      
  8  Matthew Melancon              FR Oregon                      
  9  Greg Montgomery               SR College of I                
 10  Parker Stinson                JR Oregon                      
 11  Matthew Tebo                     Boulder Trac                
 12  Tsuyoshi Ugachi                  KonicaMinolt                
 13  Stephen Young                    Bowerman AC                 
 
Event 42  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Chris Boyle                   SR Gonzaga                     
  2  Ben DeJarnette                JR Oregon                      
  3  Mitchell Hunt                 JR Oregon                      
  4  Brett Johnson                 SR Unattached                  
  5  Tate Kelly                    SR Gonzaga                     
  6  Diego Mercado                    Unattached                  
  7  Layne Nixon                   SR Arkansas                    
  8  Ryan Pickering                FR Oregon                      
  9  Robert Walgren                JR Unattached                  
 
Event 44  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jeremy Malnes                 FR Boise State                 
  2  Sean McGetrick                FR Lane CC                     
  3  Alexander Needham             FR Lane CC                     
  4  Dylan Seitz                   FR Spokane CC                  
  5  Sullivan Stevens              JR Southern Ore                
 
Event 46  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ryan Cope                     FR Oregon State                
  2  Sean Lewis                    SR Point Loma                  
  3  Sean McGetrick                FR Lane CC                     
  4  Alexander Needham             FR Lane CC                     
  5  Kody Rhodes                   JR Western Oreg                
  6  Dylan Seitz                   FR Spokane CC                  
  7  Rex Stanley                   FR Boise State                 
  8  Stan Wester                   SO Western Oreg                
 
Event 48  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  David Brown                   SR Corban                      
  2  Miles Dunbar                     Unattached                  
  3  Nick Lobb                     FR Boise State                 
  4  Brad Prettyman                SO Clackamas CC                
  5  Patrick Richie                JR Gonzaga                     
  6  Nick Roche                    SO Gonzaga                     
  7  Alec Temple                   FR Gonzaga                     
 
Event 50  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Lane CC                                                      
     1) Jemiel Lowery SO                2) Dylan Hamming FR               
     3) Joe Hennricks SO                4) Justin Browne FR               
  2  Spokane CC                                                   
     1) Wes Bailey FR                   2) Donovan Drew FR                
     3) Evan Maack FR                   4) Micah Ohl FR                   
  3  UO Running Club                                              
  4  Warner Pacific                                               
     1) Micah Chase SO                  2) Chris Milan FR                 
     3) Josh Reznick FR                 4) Kaimi Scott JR                 
 
Event 52  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Clackamas CC                                                 
     1) Jake Cleverley FR               2) Austin Collins SO              
     3) Cody Britt FR                   4) Thomas Sutherland FR           
  2  Coastal Track Club                                           
  3  Corban                                                       
     1) Jacob Ybarra SO                 2) Brett Johnson SO               
     3) Bryce Petersen SR               4) Nathan Swanson SO              
  4  Lane CC                                                      
     1) Joe Hennricks SO                2) Codey Fields FR                
     3) Ian Mcnaughton SO               4) Austin Baker FR                
  5  Southern Oregon                                              
     1) Nick Perrino SO                 2) Josh Muswieck SO               
     3) Zach Boyd-Helm FR               4) Jonz Olander JR                
  6  Spokane CC                                                   
     1) Wes Bailey FR                   2) Morgan Choate FR               
     3) Dylan Seitz FR                  4) Roy Walser FR                  
  7  UO Running Club                                              
  8  Warner Pacific                                               
     1) Robert Brewer SR                2) Kaimi Scott JR                 
     3) Garrett South SR                4) Nathan Stecker SR              
 
Event 53  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Derek Alderks                    Unattached                  
  2  Seth Buck                     FR Clackamas CC                
  3  Garrett Hardie                FR Western Oreg                
  4  Sam Hartinger                 FR Southern Ore                
  5  Dakarai Hightower                Unattached                  
  6  Kyley Johnson                 SR Bowerman AC                 
  7  Bradley Laubacher             FR Oregon                      
  8  Brandon Nash                  SO Lane CC                     
  9  Yonas Nega                    FR Clackamas CC                
 10  Rockwell Tufty                FR Portland Sta                
 
Event 55  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Zach Cramblit                 FR Lane CC                     
  2  Daniel Fauss                  FR Clackamas CC                
  3  Matt Hidalgo                  FR Oregon                      
  4  Erik Jorgenson                   Unattached                  
  5  Luke McKay                    FR Lane CC                     
  6  Zach Olivera                  FR Lane CC                     
  7  Austin Ouderkirk              SR Oregon                      
  8  Trevor Prater                 SO Lane CC                     
  9  Luke Schafer                  JR Boise State                 
 10  Stephen Squatrito             JR Seattle U.                  
 
Event 58  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Wes Bailey                    FR Spokane CC                  
  2  Julian Bardwell                  Unattached                  
  3  Nick Bever                    JR Seattle U.                  
  4  Justin Browne                 FR Lane CC                     
  5  Stas Della Morte              SO Unattached                  
  6  AJ Dickson                    SO Clackamas CC                
  7  Michael Glover                SR Western Oreg                
  8  Joseph Hart                   SO Lane CC                     
  9  Sergio Jones                     Beastfitnati                
 10  Chris Milan                   FR Warner Pacif                
 11  Nate Van Tuinen               FR Spokane CC                  
 12  Jacob Ybarra                  SO Corban                      
 
Event 60  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Bever                    JR Seattle U.                  
  2  Deontre Curry                 FR Clackamas CC                
  3  AJ Dickson                    SO Clackamas CC                
  4  Matson Hardie                 JR Western Oreg                
  5  Joseph Hart                   SO Lane CC                     
  6  Sean Mackelvie                SR Portland Sta                
  7  Kyle Powell                   FR Spokane CC                  
  8  Curtis Royall                 SO Unattached                  
  9  Tyson Stipic                  FR Portland Sta                
 10  Nate Van Tuinen               FR Spokane CC                  
 
Event 68  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Carraig Colahan               SO Western Oreg                
  2  Ryan Hunter-Simms             FR Oregon                      
  3  Will Lohman                   SO Boise State                 
  4  Ron Perkins                   SO Oregon                      
  5  Devon Walker                  FR Seattle U.                  
 
Event 62  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Carraig Colahan               SO Western Oreg                
  2  Joey Haynes                   FR Clackamas CC                
  3  William Kunkle                SO Lane CC                     
  4  Sam Nichols                      Unattached                  
  5  Danny Parks                   JR Southern Ore                
  6  Chris Scaffa                  FR Seattle U.                  
  7  Jared Schuurmans                 Mac Wilkins                 
  8  Devon Walker                  FR Seattle U.                  
 
Event 64  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Carraig Colahan               SO Western Oreg                
  2  Tanner Harris                 JR Oregon                      
  3  Joey Haynes                   FR Clackamas CC                
  4  Marcus McArdle                FR Oregon                      
  5  Andrew Miller                    Unattached                  
  6  Matt Post                     JR Boise State                 
  7  Chris Scaffa                  FR Seattle U.                  
  8  Greg Skipper                  FR Oregon                      
  9  Miles Walk                    SR Oregon                      
 10  Devon Walker                  FR Seattle U.                  
 
Event 66  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron Acosta                   Unattached                  
  2  Shane Brooks                  FR Western Oreg                
  3  Austin Hamilton               SO Boise State                 
  4  Justin Larson                 FR Western Oreg                
  5  Sean Mackelvie                SR Portland Sta                
  6  Kyler Osborne                 SO Boise State                 
  7  Kerrick Roach                 SO Unattached                  
  8  Cole Scherer                  SR Unattached