Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2013 09:14 PM
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Clark                12 South Eugene           9:40.19  
  2 Maggie Schmaedick         12 Sheldon                9:43.89  
  3 Lindsey Bradley           10 Richland              10:18.57  
  4 Olivia Powell             10 Creswell              10:29.76  
  5 Allison Mueller           10 Beaverton             10:29.93  
  6 Gracie Todd               10 Sheldon               10:33.16  
  7 Dylan Hite                10 Jesuit                10:33.55  
  8 Shea Vallaire             12 Lake Oswego           10:43.29  
  9 Zani Moore                10 Jesuit                10:43.88  
 10 Lauren Pierson            10 Capital               10:45.61  
 11 Emma Balazs               12 Kelly Road            10:49.45  
 12 Logan Lucas               11 Coronado              10:56.58  
 13 Christine Maggi           12 Capital               10:56.84  
 14 Alex Drozdoff             11 Carson                10:57.55  
 15 Cindy Juchtzer            11 Carson                11:01.24  
 16 Olivia Goodheart          11 Churchill             11:01.85  
 17 Liliana Considine         11 Westview              11:02.29  
 18 Jordan Thurston           11 Bellarmine P          11:04.51  
 19 Lucy O'Sullivan           10 St Mary's Ac          11:04.92  
 20 Mary Hadley Schoderbek    11 Summit                11:05.52  
 21 Abby Diess                10 St Mary's Ac          11:12.66  
 22 Hayley Hustead            11 Bellarmine P          11:12.83  
 23 Hannaly Duff-McGaughey    10 Tigard                11:15.09  
 24 McKenzie Hutchinson       10 Lincoln               11:16.73  
 25 Iris Dowd                 12 St Mary's Ac          11:17.16  
 26 Madison Budge             10 Sherwood              11:23.40  
 27 Molly McCullough          10 St Mary's Ac          11:24.03  
 28 Elizabeth Dean            10 Tigard                11:31.40  
 29 Taylor Spieker            10 Valor Christ          11:32.57  
 30 Hannah Hartman            11 Capital               11:33.72  
 31 Kelin Doner               11 Thomas Jeffe          11:39.27  
 32 Sabrina Polman            10 Tillamook             11:42.52  
 33 Jessica Pettegrew-Sam     11 North Medfor          11:45.56  
 34 Amandeep Toor             12 North Surrey          11:47.55  
 35 Courtney Repp             12 McNary                11:57.66  
 36 Mallory Hiefield          12 Westview              12:01.69  
 37 Nicole Charlton           11 Kentwood              12:29.66  
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camas                                              12:02.52  
     1) Alissa Pudlitzke 10             2) Mckenzie Good 11               
     3) Camille Parsons 12              4) Alexa Efraimson 10             
  2 Grant                                              12:03.75  
     1) Piper Donaghu 11                2) Libby Kokes 10                 
     3) Ella Donaghu 9                  4) Parkes Kendrick 12             
  3 St Mary's Academy                                  12:12.84  
     1) Lacey Conner 9                  2) Chiara Chandlee 11             
     3) Paige Rice 11                   4) Ellen Patterson 12             
  4 Summit                                             12:32.09  
     1) Kaely Gordon 10                 2) Miranda Brown 10               
     3) Emma Su 11                      4) Hannah Gindlesperger 9         
  5 West Point Grey                                    12:32.72  
     1) Tessa Ladner 12                 2) Elizabeth Tourigny 11          
     3) Sophie Dodd 11                  4) Audrey Warner 11               
  6 Coronado                                           12:38.61  
     1) Kristen Morrill 12              2) Shayee Swaine 12               
     3) Taylor Lauten 11                4) Sara Dort 11                   
  7 Jesuit                                             12:52.85  
     1) Sophia Schnitzer 10             2) Nicole McCullough 9            
     3) Colleen Sullivan 11             4) Meaghan Bogart 12              
  8 Westview                                           13:02.04  
     1) Rebecca Scheer 11               2) Aiyana Bankston 10             
     3) Alexis Kerr 9                   4) Sarah Medved 11                
  9 Skyview                                            13:06.17  
     1) Megan Condon 10                 2) Chisom Eke 10                  
     3) Shelby Lee 10                   4) Sara Taferre 12                
 10 Southridge                                         13:09.35  
     1) Kylie Russell 9                 2) JJ Osborn 9                    
     3) Heather LaPlante 12             4) Rachel Niesen 11               
 11 Richland                                           13:09.41  
     1) Kinzie Icayan 11                2) Hannah Lea 10                  
     3) Samantha Bagley 11              4) Sidney Bullock 10              
 12 Oregon City                                        13:20.28  
     1) Rachel Crawford 12              2) Katie Kohler 12                
     3) Corina Stilwell 9               4) Miranda Nelson 10              
 13 South Eugene                                       13:26.41  
     1) Phacelia Cramer 10              2) Grace Pinckney 10              
     3) Annie Richards 9                4) Genevieve Brandt 12            
 14 Lake Oswego                                        13:36.89  
     1) Emma Smith 9                    2) Amy Moring 9                   
     3) Samarra Watson 9                4) Becca Miles 11                 
 15 Capital                                            13:42.19  
     1) Payton McGuin 10                2) Kim Farrar 10                  
     3) Eliza Ramsey 12                 4) Nicole Hartman 11              
 16 Springfield                                        13:42.78  
     1) Emily Anderson 10               2) Hannah Eddens 9                
     3) Sharee Hamilton 12              4) Miranda Schiffer 10            
 17 Kentwood                                           13:46.58  
     1) Ally Irwin 12                   2) Maggie Altobelli 11            
     3) Amari Bradley 10                4) Tessa Carlin 11                
 18 Sandy                                              13:47.80  
     1) Dalen Richardson 11             2) Morgan Greenlee 10             
     3) Zayna Salveter 10               4) Kim Smith 12                   
 19 Catlin Gabel                                       13:49.75  
     1) Maya Rait 11                    2) Annie Loduca 10                
     3) Audrey Davis 12                 4) Hannah Rotwein 12              
 20 Beaverton                                          13:52.43  
     1) Corrine Murray 12               2) Meghan McGarry 12              
     3) Emma Bowder 9                   4) Olivia Niosi 10                
 21 Central Catholic                                   14:08.09  
     1) Bryn Walsh 12                   2) Justine Keller 11              
     3) Hannah Hutson 9                 4) Julia Green 10                 
 22 McKay                                              14:11.77  
     1) Kiana Rasubala 9                2) Courtney Backer 10             
     3) Kayla Cabanas 11                4) Brooke White 9                 
 23 Tigard                                             14:29.31  
     1) Katie Harbolt 12                2) Taylor Bryant 9                
     3) Rachel Josephson 9              4) Abigail Lewis 9                
 24 Thomas Jefferson                                   14:40.05  
     1) Ahnika Hendrickson 10           2) Michaela Swiney 10             
     3) Nicole Goldingay 12             4) Taura Vastakas 10              
 25 Elma                                               15:17.26  
     1) Mikayla Beeler 9                2) Natalie Grant 10               
     3) Cynthia Alatorre 10             4) Daphne Peek 10                 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Jeffries          12 Eagle                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Elizabeth Quick           12 Richland                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Liz Prouty                10 Tigard                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kathryn Van Ryswyk        12 Earl Marriot             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Beth Parrish              12 Kentwood                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Samantha Tollerud         11 Churchill                3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Emily Sackinger           12 Sherwood                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Montana Pellegrini        12 Thomas Jeffe             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Hannah Graunke            12 St Mary's                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lindsey Phillips          10 Pitman                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Mia Harrie                12 St Mary's                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Annie Sidor               12 Summit                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Macey Weitz               11 Richland                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Ashley Reding             12 South Salem              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Marissa Taylor            11 Lake Oswego              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Allison Arthur            12 Thomas Jeffe             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Julianne Quinn            11 South Eugene             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Erika Moellmer            11 Hillsboro                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Sarah Mihulka             12 Springfield              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Kaitlyn Klahn             11 Sandy                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 20 Caleigh Lofstead           9 Camas                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Danielle Lovejoy          12 McNary                   2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Rachel Shaw               12 Jesuit                   2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Emily McGaffey            12 Westview                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Erika Treske              12 Lake Oswego              2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Paige Jackson             12 Camas                    2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Jacinda Rose              10 Skyview                  2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Jost             12 Gig Harbor              11.66m  -1.1  38-03.25 
     11.66m(-1.1) 11.61m(-1.1) 11.54m(-1.1) 10.87m(-1.7) PASS      PASS     
  2 Ta'Mara Richey            11 Federal Way             11.20m   0.3  36-09.00 
     10.87m(-1.3) 11.20m(0.3) 10.12m(-2.0) 9.91m(-1.1) PASS      PASS     
  3 Susannah Philbrick        12 McKay                   11.16m  -1.7  36-07.50 
     10.46m(-0.8) 10.59m(-2.5) 10.84m(-1.0) 10.53m(-1.1) 10.68m(-1.8) 11.16m(-1.7)
  4 Madison Preston           10 Carson                  10.80m  -0.8  35-05.25 
     10.54m(-0.8) 10.75m(-0.4) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.75m(-0.9) 10.67m(-1.7) 10.80m(-0.8)
  5 Kennadi Bouyer            12 Curtis HS               10.68m  -1.5  35-00.50 
     10.27m(-0.7) 10.68m(-1.5) 10.57m(-1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Camiele Cleveland         11 Capital                 10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
     10.14m(-0.2) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.23m(1.7) FOUL      10.46m(-1.8) 10.12m(-1.1)
  7 Hannah Lautenbach         11 Westview                10.48m   0.8  34-04.75 
     10.40m(+0.0) 9.99m(-2.4) 10.34m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 10.42m(-0.8) 10.48m(0.8)
  8 Elena Thurman             12 Carson                  10.43m  -2.2  34-02.75 
     FOUL      10.43m(-2.2) FOUL      9.74m(-1.8) 10.38m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Kaitlyn Klahn             11 Sandy                   10.33m   0.6  33-10.75 
     10.33m(0.6) 10.33m(-0.5) 10.08m(-0.8)            
 10 Claire Littlefield        11 Pitman                  10.32m   1.7  33-10.25 
     10.12m(0.8) 9.99m(-1.1) 10.32m(1.7)            
 11 Nkeiruka Medani           12 Bellarmine P            10.27m  -1.5  33-08.50 
     10.19m(-2.4) 10.27m(-1.5) 10.20m(-0.4)            
 12 Lauren Cariaso            10 Pitman                  10.12m   1.4  33-02.50 
     10.12m(1.4) ND(NWI) 10.07m(-2.5)            
 13 Olivia Rose               10 Hoquiam                 10.10m  -0.8  33-01.75 
     9.86m(-0.1) 10.10m(-0.8) 10.00m(-1.7)            
 14 Lucy Bellville            11 McMinnville             10.03m  -1.9  32-11.00 
     9.79m(-2.1) 10.03m(-1.9) 10.02m(+0.0)            
 15 Dakota Buhler             11 McMinnville             10.00m   1.6  32-09.75 
     9.25m(-2.4) FOUL      10.00m(1.6)            
 15 Katie Evans               11 South Eugene            10.00m  -0.2  32-09.75 
     9.59m(-2.4) 9.63m(-0.8) 10.00m(-0.2)            
 17 Shanice Lakes             12 Richland                 9.84m  -1.5  32-03.50 
     9.84m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Victoria Cronin-Penney    12 Southridge               9.74m  -2.6  31-11.50 
     FOUL      9.74m(-2.6) FOUL                 
 19 Brooke Haskins            11 Valor Christ             9.70m   0.6  31-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.70m(0.6)            
 20 Keerena Emerald           12 Springfield              9.63m  -0.9  31-07.25 
     FOUL      9.63m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 21 Jenna Hoiland              9 Oregon City              9.60m  -0.1  31-06.00 
     9.06m(-0.9) ND(NWI) 9.60m(-0.1)            
 22 Ella Turkot               11 Catlin Gabel             9.52m  -2.5  31-03.00 
     PASS      9.52m(-2.5) ND(NWI)            
 23 Emily Prasil              12 Lake Oswego              8.99m  -0.8  29-06.00 
     8.99m(-0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sammi Markham             12 Gig Harbor              11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.36m  11.05m  11.78m  11.98m  11.37m  11.48m
  2 Kaya Warrior              11 Thomas Jeffe            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.05m  11.36m  10.91m  10.88m  11.60m  11.89m
  3 Aimee Larabee             12 Valor Christ            11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.40m  11.51m  11.57m  11.04m  10.54m  FOUL
  4 Jordan Hunter             11 Skyview                 11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  9.87m  11.28m  FOUL  11.27m  FOUL
  5 Tiffiny Rattanaphosy      12 Springfield             11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  11.09m  11.00m  10.33m  10.75m  10.41m
  6 Nicole Corbett            10 Camas                   11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.23m  10.37m  10.84m  10.29m  11.12m  10.90m
  7 Elise Conroy               9 Tigard                  10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.24m  10.56m  10.91m  9.85m  9.34m  9.64m
  8 Rachel McKinnis           12 Sandy                   10.76m   35-03.75 
      9.95m  10.58m  10.76m  10.27m  10.73m  10.58m
  9 Olivia Moriconi           11 Pitt Meadows            10.71m   35-01.75 
      9.92m  10.64m  10.71m           
 10 Haley Showalter           10 Valor Christ            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.67m           
 11 Shanice Lakes             12 Richland                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.56m           
 12 Taylor Darden             10 Dufur                   10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  10.44m  10.28m           
 13 Kayla Klabo               12 Springfield             10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.35m  9.76m           
 14 Leah Nicklason            12 Sheldon                 10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.52m  9.99m  10.35m           
 15 Kamila Wojciechowski      12 St. Thomas M            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  9.69m  9.79m           
 16 Megan Risinger            12 Tigard                  10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.88m  10.30m  10.05m           
 17 Natasha Akbarizadeh       11 Pitt Meadows            10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.02m  10.27m  9.79m            
 18 Jordan Woodvine            9 South Salem             10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.12m  9.92m  10.14m           
 19 Alexa DeYoung             12 Gig Harbor              10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.88m  10.01m  FOUL            
 20 Elyse Cuthbertson         11 Sherwood                 9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.82m  9.87m  9.67m           
 21 Lauren Dickson            10 Gig Harbor               9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.50m  9.41m           
 22 Sarah Winterstein         11 North Eugene             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.52m  9.68m            
 23 Marisa Hamilton           12 Southridge               9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.36m  9.41m           
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby Gilbert             12 Skyview                8:26.29  
  2 Dan Oekerman              12 Beaverton              8:28.04  
  3 Elijah Armstrong          10 Pocatello              8:35.86  
  4 Matthew Maton             10 Summit                 8:35.92  
  5 Wolfgang Beck             11 Gig Harbor             8:42.31  
  6 Ephraim Tadesse           12 North Surrey           8:46.02  
  7 Joshua Sealand            12 Jesuit                 8:49.68  
  8 Nathan Wadhwani           11 Terry Fox              8:49.75  
  9 Brian McDavitt            12 Jesuit                 8:54.29  
 10 Ray Schireman             11 North Medfor           8:57.85  
 11 William Chapin-Jones      12 South Eugene           8:59.02  
 12 Matthew Kingzett          12 Westview               8:59.31  
 13 Pake Benthin              12 Molalla                8:59.34  
 14 Alan Ekanger              12 Coronado               9:01.10  
 15 Zach Bellew               11 Creswell               9:01.72  
 16 Quentin Purtzer           11 Bellarmine P           9:02.55  
 17 Liam Burke                11 Lincoln                9:04.86  
 18 Alex Joseph               12 Jesuit                 9:05.95  
 19 Nathan Tadesse            10 North Surrey           9:06.32  
 20 Matt Piercy               12 Jesuit                 9:07.96  
 21 Kody Osborne              12 East Linn Ch           9:08.50  
 22 Aaron Josi                12 Tillamook              9:11.01  
 23 Andrew Duffy              12 Camas                  9:11.59  
 24 Caleb Diaz                12 North Medfor           9:14.07  
 25 Michael Abreha            11 Kwantlen Par           9:14.17  
 26 Dante Dalla Gasperina     11 Central Cath           9:15.94  
 27 Devin Roche               11 Tigard                 9:16.56  
 28 RJ Morgan                 12 Westview               9:18.54  
 29 Isaac Wadhwani            10 Terry Fox              9:21.23  
 30 Isaac Gonzalez            11 Pitman                 9:22.68  
 31 Oliver Gunther            12 Redmond                9:24.31  
 32 Kieran Halliday           11 St. George's           9:29.46  
 33 Nic McDaniel              11 McMinnville            9:30.08  
 34 Anthony Goemaere          12 McNary                 9:44.98  
 -- Ben Monk                  11 Capital                    DNF  
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Catholic                                   10:24.63  
     1) Jean Baptiste Tooley 10         2) Andrew Green 12                
     3) Sam Truax 10                    4) Kyle Thompson 11               
  2 Grant                                              10:30.82  
     1) Aidan Paulk 12                  2) Julian Hanlon-Austin 12        
     3) Art O'Kelly 12                  4) Jack Roberts 12                
  3 South Eugene                                       10:31.43  
     1) Cameron Martin 12               2) Andrew McCullough 11           
     3) Henry West 11                   4) Reilly Bloomer 10              
  4 Sheldon                                            10:31.76  
     1) TJ Wright 11                    2) James Stock 10                 
     3) Ryan Fisher 12                  4) Jackson Darland 12             
  5 Summit                                             10:31.95  
     1) Tyler Jones 10                  2) Samuel Buzzas 9                
     3) Luke Hinz 12                    4) Eric Alldritt 12               
  6 Federal Way                                        10:33.84  
     1) Tremaine Rambo 12               2) Jason Palmer 9                 
     3) Mussie Simon 11                 4) Mitch Stewart 11               
  7 Camas                                              10:41.61  
     1) Tucker Boyd 12                  2) Albert Plock 12                
     3) Jackson Cutler 10               4) Andrew Kaler 12                
  8 Richland                                           10:43.40  
     1) Ryan Francis 12                 2) Elijah Shelby 10               
     3) Aidan Emerick 11                4) Michael Williams 11            
  9 Jesuit                                             10:43.45  
     1) Patrick Doherty 12              2) Hunter McGuirk 12              
     3) Conor McWeeney 12               4) Sam Remington 11               
 10 White River                                        10:56.12  
     1) Wesley Fueston 12               2) Austin May 12                  
     3) Brandon Scheer 10               4) Chris Fisher 12                
 11 Carson                                             11:06.45  
     1) Zach Heinz 11                   2) Dakota Baker 11                
     3) Dexter Cummings 12              4) Taylor Bradshaw 12             
 12 Oregon City                                        11:06.59  
     1) Chris Durant 12                 2) Jordan Howell 10               
     3) Keaton Stroh 12                 4) Al Lacey 11                    
 13 St. George's                                       11:14.48  
     1) Colin Mitchell 10               2) Cedric Payne 11                
     3) Oliver Bibby 12                 4) Matthew So 12                  
 14 Tigard                                             11:17.76  
     1) Martin Ramos III 11             2) Tyler Powers 10                
     3) Kevin Hennaman 10               4) Mick Whitehead 11              
 15 Skyview                                            11:21.91  
     1) Ethan Bauer 10                  2) Tyler Hansen 10                
     3) Jefferson Kiyasu 9              4) Kaden Harbertson 10            
 16 McMinnville                                        11:23.90  
     1) Jose Pelayo 12                  2) Tanner Orton 12                
     3) Wes Noble 11                    4) Ronnie Graham 10               
 17 Sandy                                              11:24.40  
     1) Brody White 11                  2) Tyler Thom 10                  
     3) Jimmy Frasier 12                4) Kennedy Salveter 12            
 18 Lake Oswego                                        11:27.62  
     1) Linn Rising 9                   2) Dane Jones 12                  
     3) Phillip Kearns 12               4) Connor Wilson 11               
 19 Springfield                                        11:30.05  
     1) Daniel Padilla 11               2) Jared Ewing 12                 
     3) Tyler Arch 12                   4) Brennan Holmes 12              
 20 Westview                                           11:32.36  
     1) Jake Schmerber 11               2) Asa Crimin 10                  
     3) Dakota McFadden 10              4) Glen Anderson 11               
 21 St. Thomas More                                    11:38.86  
     1) Stefan Negus 11                 2) Justin Deslauriers 10          
     3) Alessandro Pozzolo 9            4) Joshua Juni 10                 
 22 Kentwood                                           11:42.17  
     1) Jared McMeen 10                 2) Scott Miller 12                
     3) Galen Kornowske 12              4) Eli McMeen 12                  
 23 Elma                                               11:52.61  
     1) Kevin Farr 11                   2) Lukas Starks 9                 
     3) Erick Atkins 12                 4) Wesley Allen 9                 
 24 Thomas Jefferson                                   11:56.49  
     1) Hunter Printz 11                2) Joseph Walker 12               
     3) Kyle George 11                  4) Issachar Nistrian 12           
 25 Capital                                            12:05.07  
     1) Tanner Gray 10                  2) Julian Setina 10               
     3) Abishai Thomas 10               4) Ryan Knutzen 11                
 26 McKay                                              12:07.35  
     1) Keith Slaughter 11              2) Sergio Cortez-Barajas 10       
     3) Efrain Zuniga 12                4) Jesus Cornejo 10               
 27 Catlin Gabel                                       12:09.29  
     1) Tyler Riddle 9                  2) Moss Hardman 10                
     3) Cody Hoyt 12                    4) Tyler Perzik 11                
 28 Crow                                               12:16.81  
     1) Buddy Myers 12                  2) Keegan Annneker 10             
     3) Jason Towers 10                 4) Darin Houle 11                 
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Smith                12 Hoquiam                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.09 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Tyson Penn                 9 Federal Way              1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zachary Milligan          12 Sherwood                 1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Lacoste             11 West Albany              1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Michael Menefee           11 Summit                   1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    X    O  XXX 
  6 Mason Collett             11 Lake Oswego              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Mario Filippi             10 North Medfor             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jake Stevens              12 Eagle                    1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Joshua Benton             11 South Salem              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Josh Quattlebum           12 Redmond                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Austin DeWitz             10 Oregon City              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Corey Reid                10 Carson                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ben Milligan              10 Sherwood                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 D'Londo Tucker            12 Federal Way              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 Nathan McRae              12 Tillamook                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 Peyton Fredrickson        10 Skyview                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 Keegan Lape               12 Lincoln                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 18 Dane Jones                12 Lake Oswego              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Treyvon Floyd             11 Kentwood                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johnny Myles              12 Thomas Jeffe                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Kendrick Abraham          11 Churchill                   NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Brennan Johnson           10 Crow                        NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Perry Groves              11 McNary                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- David McCormick           11 Coronado                    NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Marcus Yoo                12 Jesuit                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Carlos Coleman            11 Jesuit                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Emerald          12 Springfield             14.11m  +0.0  46-03.50 
     FOUL      13.19m(+0.0) FOUL      13.87m(-1.6) 13.94m(+0.0) 14.11m(+0.0)
  2 Lane Russell              11 Tumwater                14.01m  -1.8  45-11.75 
     13.75m(+0.0) 14.01m(-1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Keenan Curran             11 Federal Way             13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50 
     13.46m(-1.1) 13.59m(-1.4) 13.70m(+0.0) 13.88m(+0.0) 13.64m(-1.6) FOUL     
  4 Ryan Chase                10 Capital                 13.49m  -1.3  44-03.25 
     13.49m(-1.3) 12.86m(-1.4) 12.90m(-1.2) 12.85m(-0.0) 13.02m(-0.0) FOUL     
  5 Isaac Swillie             10 Bellarmine P            12.88m  -1.7  42-03.25 
     12.55m(-2.7) 12.88m(-1.7) 12.66m(+0.0) FOUL      12.14m(-1.7) FOUL     
  6 Jake Stevens              12 Eagle                   12.73m  -0.8  41-09.25 
     12.62m(-2.4) 12.55m(-1.4) 12.73m(-0.8) PASS      12.52m(-0.0) 12.47m(-0.0)
  7 Marcus Lord               10 Skyview                 12.60m  -2.4  41-04.25 
     12.60m(-2.4) ND(NWI) 11.73m(-0.9) 11.92m(-1.1) ND(NWI) 11.80m(+0.0)
  8 Josh Ryan                 11 Camas                   12.50m  -1.7  41-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.50m(-1.7) 12.07m(-0.9) 12.46m(+0.0) 12.46m(-0.1)
  9 Johnny Myles              12 Thomas Jeffe            12.47m  -1.1  40-11.00 
     11.96m(0.8) 12.47m(-1.1) 12.44m(+0.0)           
 10 Daniel Slack              12 Oregon City             12.41m  +0.0  40-08.75 
     FOUL      12.30m(-2.5) 12.41m(+0.0)           
 11 D'Londo Tucker            12 Federal Way             12.37m  -1.7  40-07.00 
     12.37m(-1.7) 12.19m(-1.4) FOUL                 
 12 Mitchell Tang             12 St. George's            12.32m  +0.0  40-05.00 
     FOUL      12.24m(-1.1) 12.32m(+0.0)           
 13 Jared Sinsheimer          11 Bellarmine P            12.15m  -1.5  39-10.50 
     12.12m(-1.3) 12.15m(-1.5) 12.03m(-1.4)            
 14 Julian Ford               12 Westview                12.04m  -2.0  39-06.00 
     12.04m(-2.0) 11.93m(-1.3) ND(NWI)            
 15 Harrison Schrage           9 Grant                   12.03m  -1.0  39-05.75 
     12.03m(-1.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 16 Nathan Clevenger          11 McMinnville             12.02m   1.6  39-05.25 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 12.02m(1.6)            
 17 Daniel Abdie              12 Westview                11.99m  -0.4  39-04.00 
     11.99m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 18 Aaron Browne-Moore        11 North Medfor            11.95m  -0.7  39-02.50 
     11.95m(-0.7) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- DJ Graziano               12 Coronado                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Jeremiah James            12 South Salem               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Perry Groves              11 McNary                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)