Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 08:49 PM
                    OREGON RELAYS - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013                     
                                 Hayward Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1 Krissy Thomas              9 Hillsboro                12.67    6   
  2 Jaena Goddard              9 Southridge               12.90    2   
  3 Brianna Dallyn             9 Pitt Meadows             13.22    1   
  4 Riley Hackley              9 Westview                 13.26  
  5 Cori Murray                9 Skyview                  13.29  
  6 Claire Christensen         9 Summit                   13.37  
  7 Annie Selormey             9 St. Thomas M             13.72  
  8 Hailey Satyna              9 Molalla                  13.84  
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Zion Corrales Nelson       9 St. Thomas M             12.48   10   
  2 Olivia Gabriel             9 Central Cath             12.64    8   
  3 Claire Aurand              9 Richland                 12.84    4.50
  3 Jada Smith                 9 Lincoln                  12.84    4.50
  5 Paige Mbachu               9 South Eugene             12.85    3   
  6 Samantha Heilman           9 Richland                 13.28  
  7 Perri White                9 Central Cath             14.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 MaryBeth Sant             12 Valor Christ             11.80   10   
  2 Kennadi Bouyer            12 Curtis HS                11.93    8   
  3 Brittany Rawlins          12 Eagle                    12.39    6   
  4 Kiersten Ochsner          11 Redmond                  12.70    2   
  5 Christie Adams            12 Wenatchee                12.78  
  6 Maddie Kath               12 St Mary's Ac             12.89  
  7 Taylor Deskins            12 Santiam Chri             12.93  
  8 Kate Adler                12 Seattle Prep             12.94  
Section  2     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Alexa Dixon               10 Jesuit                   12.59    5   
  2 Kathryn Van Ryswyk        12 Earl Marriot             12.61    4   
  3 Anna Dean                 10 Hillsboro                12.68    3   
  4 Becca Houk                11 Oregon City              12.72  
  5 Riley Hatfield            11 Lake Oswego              12.87  
  6 Emily Carlson             12 North Medfor             12.93  
  7 Molly Mutz-McCay          11 Beaverton                12.96  
  8 Natalie Grant             10 Elma                     13.20  
Section  3     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Adele Joyce               12 Kelowna                  12.71    1   
  2 Jordyn Searle             12 Southridge               12.86  
  3 Lexy Reimer               10 Elgin Park               12.86  
  4 Kendall Current           12 Redmond                  12.88  
  5 Alexa Thomas              11 Summit                   12.94  
  6 Emily Johansen            10 Sherwood                 13.03  
  7 Rachel Shuttleworth       12 St. Thomas M             13.11  
  8 Cassidy Estep             12 Hillsboro                13.33  
Section  4     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Sara Meisburger           12 Gig Harbor               12.86  
  2 Shayla Noil               10 Grant                    12.89  
  3 Jewel Kaydea              11 McKay                    12.97  
  4 Kylee Taube               11 Hillsboro                13.15  
  5 Aerial Rice               12 McNary                   13.16  
  6 Santina Giordano          12 Coronado                 13.29  
  7 Susannah Philbrick        12 McKay                    13.36  
Section  5     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Olivia Rose               10 Hoquiam                  13.14  
  2 Taylor Mollnow            11 Valor Christ             13.17  
  3 Malea Munoz               10 Kentwood                 13.38  
  4 Mikayla Hamilton          10 Kwantlen Par             13.42  
  5 Johnna Coughlin           12 White River              13.46  
  6 Rubie Cordey              10 Lincoln                  13.58  
  7 Jordana Blaeser           11 St. Thomas M             13.72  
  8 Haley Chamberlin          10 Capital                  13.77  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.4 
  1 MaryBeth Sant             12 Valor Christ             24.31   10   
  2 Zion Corrales Nelson       9 St. Thomas M             25.01    8   
  3 Jada Smith                 9 Lincoln                  25.48    6   
  4 Brittany Rawlins          12 Eagle                    25.54    5   
  5 Christie Adams            12 Wenatchee                25.81    4   
  6 Elisa Joyce               12 Kelowna                  26.09  
  7 Alyssa Powell             12 Richland                 26.29  
  8 Kiana Clay                 9 Pitman                   26.32  
Section  2     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Kiersten Ochsner          11 Redmond                  25.88    2   
  2 Shayee Swaine             12 Coronado                 25.89    1   
  3 Olivia Gabriel             9 Central Cath             25.94  
  4 Karis Cameron             10 Federal Way              26.31  
  5 Daysha Simms-Garcia       11 McNary                   26.35  
  6 Riley Hatfield            11 Lake Oswego              26.46  
  7 Adele Joyce               12 Kelowna                  26.46  
  8 Rachel Shuttleworth       12 St. Thomas M             26.72  
Section  3     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Charlotte Dennis          12 Gig Harbor               25.81    3   
  2 Cheryl Hong               12 Thomas Jeffe             26.04  
  3 Karrin Shriner            11 Oregon City              26.48  
  4 Alexa Thomas              11 Summit                   26.49  
  5 Emily Carlson             12 North Medfor             26.62  
  6 Lexy Reimer               10 Elgin Park               26.82  
  7 Natalie Grant             10 Elma                     27.12  
Section  4     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Maddie Kath               12 St Mary's Ac             26.48  
  2 Molly Mutz-McCay          11 Beaverton                26.55  
  3 Claire Aurand              9 Richland                 26.72  
  4 Elena Thurman             12 Carson                   26.87  
  5 Mikayla Allen             11 Thomas Jeffe             26.91  
  6 Kylee Coffin              10 Eagle                    27.15  
  7 Johnna Coughlin           12 White River              27.78  
Section  5     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Savannah Smith            11 Hoquiam                  26.37  
  2 Natasha Friedmann         11 North Surrey             26.55  
  3 Kylee Taube               11 Hillsboro                27.09  
  4 Taylor Mollnow            11 Valor Christ             27.13  
  5 Emily Johansen            10 Sherwood                 27.26  
  6 Kara Kopolow              12 Coronado                 27.26  
  7 Cori Murray                9 Skyview                  27.33  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kristine Dunn             12 Cottage Grov             56.92   10   
  2 Shayee Swaine             12 Coronado                 57.59    8   
  3 Chiara Chandlee           11 St Mary's Ac             57.86    6   
  4 Cheryl Hong               12 Thomas Jeffe             58.67    5   
  5 Daysha Simms-Garcia       11 McNary                   58.99    4   
  6 Kiana Clay                 9 Pitman                   59.09    3   
Section  2  
  1 Natasha Friedmann         11 North Surrey           1:00.00  
  2 Deniesha Washington       11 Central Cath           1:00.27  
  3 Hailey Payne              11 Eagle                  1:00.52  
  4 Taylor Carman              9 Sheldon                1:00.72  
  5 Katherine Frame           12 Gig Harbor             1:00.80  
  6 Amari Bradley             10 Kentwood               1:00.87  
  7 Gracia Reynolds           12 St Mary's Ac           1:01.39  
  8 Brandy Bookout            10 Chugiak                1:04.97  
Section  3  
  1 Elisa Joyce               12 Kelowna                  59.23    2   
  2 Sami Moellmer             10 Hillsboro                59.87    1   
  3 Aiyana Bankston           10 Westview               1:02.42  
  4 Brooke Rawlins            12 Eagle                  1:03.23  
  5 Elena Joseph               9 Seattle Prep           1:03.74  
  6 Emma Su                   11 Summit                 1:04.18  
Section  4  
  1 Kinsey Keene              12 Eagle                  1:01.04  
  2 Lauren Gastineau          10 Westview               1:01.47  
  3 Savannah Smith            11 Hoquiam                1:01.85  
  4 Kim Ponce                 11 South Salem            1:03.71  
  5 Camilla Lesyk             11 Earl Marriot           1:04.02  
  6 Hayley DeBois             11 Southridge             1:04.10  
Section  5  
  1 Savannah Greenwade         9 North Medfor           1:01.08  
  2 Libby Kokes               10 Grant                  1:03.00  
  3 Angelica True             11 Molalla                1:03.93  
  4 Chisom Eke                10 Skyview                1:03.97  
  5 Claire Petitt             10 North Eugene           1:03.97  
  6 Elisiah Frank             11 Pitman                 1:06.28  
  7 Maggie Downer             10 Seattle Prep           1:06.56  
  8 Victoria Bensel           12 Chugiak                1:12.18  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alexa Efraimson           10 Camas                  2:09.63   10   
  2 Tess Michaelson           11 Lincoln                2:11.92    8   
  3 Piper Donaghu             11 Grant                  2:12.99    6   
  4 Hannah Derby              11 Bellarmine P           2:14.56    5   
  5 Lauren Perry              11 Richland               2:15.14    4   
  6 Sophie Dodd               11 West Point G           2:17.20    2   
  7 Allison Mueller           10 Beaverton              2:18.60    1   
Section  2  
  1 Kala Stone                12 South Kamloo           2:16.72    3   
  2 Phacelia Cramer           10 South Eugene           2:21.44  
  3 Samara Michaelson         11 Lincoln                2:22.02  
  4 Sara Dort                 11 Coronado               2:22.06  
  5 Helen Cutting             12 North Eugene           2:22.62  
  6 Kaely Gordon              10 Summit                 2:22.76  
  7 Heather LaPlante          12 Southridge             2:23.26  
  8 Megan Franz               11 Tigard                 2:23.62  
  9 Tessa Carlin              11 Kentwood               2:26.36  
 10 Jenna Phipps              11 Sands                  2:28.09  
 11 Reta Dobie                12 Elgin Park             2:32.17  
 12 Cozette Padon             12 Seattle Prep           2:35.29  
Section  3  
  1 JJ Osborn                  9 Southridge             2:23.42  
  2 Alexis Kerr                9 Westview               2:25.99  
  3 Kristen Morrill           12 Coronado               2:26.17  
  4 Tanya Jones               12 Hillsboro              2:26.50  
  5 Payton McGuin             10 Capital                2:26.65  
  6 Laura Donaldson           12 McNary                 2:27.64  
  7 Taylor Lauten             11 Coronado               2:27.95  
  8 Katie Harbolt             12 Tigard                 2:29.47  
  9 Shelby Lee                10 Skyview                2:30.15  
 10 Mikela Fong               11 North Surrey           2:37.99  
Section  4  
  1 Kylie Russell              9 Southridge             2:31.51  
  2 Emily Bechen               9 Churchill              2:32.12  
  3 Hannah Rotwein            12 Catlin Gabel           2:34.39  
  4 Mackenzie Hassett         10 Pitman                 2:35.15  
  5 Nicole Hartman            11 Capital                2:36.08  
  6 Maddie Moser               9 White River            2:37.14  
  7 Anika Rasubala             9 McKay                  2:37.49  
  8 Kestrel Bailey            10 Tillamook              2:37.56  
  9 Emelia Austin             10 St Mary's Ac           2:38.51  
 10 Terra Holayter            12 Chugiak                2:38.72  
 11 Kiana Rasubala             9 McKay                  2:39.37  
 12 Eliza Ramsey              12 Capital                2:39.43  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ella Donaghu               9 Grant                  4:31.56   10   
  2 Paige Rice                11 St Mary's Ac           4:32.14    8   
  3 Maggie Schmaedick         12 Sheldon                4:38.46    6   
  4 Kala Stone                12 South Kamloo           4:41.62    5   
  5 Lauren Perry              11 Richland               4:41.83    4   
  6 Lindsey Bradley           10 Richland               4:43.81    3   
  7 Ellen Patterson           12 St Mary's Ac           4:44.35    2   
  8 Ally Ginther              12 Earl Marriot           4:44.88    1   
  9 Sara Dort                 11 Coronado               4:49.07  
 10 Miranda Ross              10 Bellarmine P           4:51.04  
 11 Emma Balazs               12 Kelly Road             4:51.56  
 12 Audrey Warner             11 West Point G           4:52.21  
 13 Megan Mullaney            12 Jesuit                 4:55.39  
 14 Alissa Pudlitzke          10 Camas                  4:56.94  
Section  2  
  1 Daryl Phill               12 Bellarmine P           4:50.32  
  2 Emily Bever               11 Molalla                4:50.49  
  3 Camille Parsons           12 Camas                  4:50.88  
  4 Megan Franz               11 Tigard                 4:53.13  
  5 Kristen Morrill           12 Coronado               4:57.32  
  6 Rachel Niesen             11 Southridge             4:57.77  
  7 Chelsea Ribeiro           10 Semiahmoo              4:59.33  
  8 Sarah Medved              11 Westview               5:01.43  
  9 Tessa Ladner              12 West Point G           5:01.69  
 10 Lauren Pierson            10 Capital                5:02.74  
 11 Miranda Nelson            10 Oregon City            5:03.97  
 12 Corrine Murray            12 Beaverton              5:04.40  
 13 Whitney Rich               9 McMinnville            5:04.42  
 14 Dalen Richardson          11 Sandy                  5:06.41  
 15 Joey Bosserman            12 Seattle Prep           5:09.91  
 16 Rachel Crawford           12 Oregon City            5:12.09  
 17 Allison Burnham           11 Thomas Jeffe           5:17.96  
Section  3  
  1 Laura Staeheli            10 Bellarmine P           4:59.85  
  2 Sara Taferre              12 Skyview                5:01.31  
  3 Megan Condon              10 Skyview                5:02.61  
  4 Fiona Brown               10 Earl Marriot           5:03.54  
  5 Logan Lucas               11 Coronado               5:06.21  
  6 Hannah Rotwein            12 Catlin Gabel           5:06.34  
  7 Christine Maggi           12 Capital                5:06.57  
  8 Alex Drozdoff             11 Carson                 5:07.54  
  9 Eveline Delgado            9 Carson                 5:08.71  
 10 Cindy Juchtzer            11 Carson                 5:09.16  
 11 Lauren Lykins             11 Hillsboro              5:10.01  
 12 Brighton Glassman         10 South Eugene           5:11.18  
 13 Mackenzie Hassett         10 Pitman                 5:24.83  
 14 Aliesha Ferraby           11 Fleetwood Pa           5:27.11  
 15 Maddie Moser               9 White River            5:30.72  
 16 Kira Norton               12 McNary                 5:34.27  
 17 Daphne Peek               10 Elma                   5:44.99  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Erin Clark                12 South Eugene           9:40.19   10   
  2 Maggie Schmaedick         12 Sheldon                9:43.89    8   
  3 Lindsey Bradley           10 Richland              10:18.57    6   
  4 Olivia Powell             10 Creswell              10:29.76    5   
  5 Allison Mueller           10 Beaverton             10:29.93    4   
  6 Gracie Todd               10 Sheldon               10:33.16    3   
  7 Dylan Hite                10 Jesuit                10:33.55    2   
  8 Shea Vallaire             12 Lake Oswego           10:43.29    1   
  9 Zani Moore                10 Jesuit                10:43.88  
 10 Lauren Pierson            10 Capital               10:45.61  
 11 Emma Balazs               12 Kelly Road            10:49.45  
 12 Logan Lucas               11 Coronado              10:56.58  
 13 Christine Maggi           12 Capital               10:56.84  
 14 Alex Drozdoff             11 Carson                10:57.55  
 15 Cindy Juchtzer            11 Carson                11:01.24  
 16 Olivia Goodheart          11 Churchill             11:01.85  
 17 Liliana Considine         11 Westview              11:02.29  
 18 Jordan Thurston           11 Bellarmine P          11:04.51  
 19 Lucy O'Sullivan           10 St Mary's Ac          11:04.92  
 20 Mary Hadley Schoderbek    11 Summit                11:05.52  
 21 Abby Diess                10 St Mary's Ac          11:12.66  
 22 Hayley Hustead            11 Bellarmine P          11:12.83  
 23 Hannaly Duff-McGaughey    10 Tigard                11:15.09  
 24 McKenzie Hutchinson       10 Lincoln               11:16.73  
 25 Iris Dowd                 12 St Mary's Ac          11:17.16  
 26 Madison Budge             10 Sherwood              11:23.40  
 27 Molly McCullough          10 St Mary's Ac          11:24.03  
 28 Elizabeth Dean            10 Tigard                11:31.40  
 29 Taylor Spieker            10 Valor Christ          11:32.57  
 30 Hannah Hartman            11 Capital               11:33.72  
 31 Kelin Doner               11 Thomas Jeffe          11:39.27  
 32 Sabrina Polman            10 Tillamook             11:42.52  
 33 Jessica Pettegrew-Sam     11 North Medfor          11:45.56  
 34 Amandeep Toor             12 North Surrey          11:47.55  
 35 Courtney Repp             12 McNary                11:57.66  
 36 Mallory Hiefield          12 Westview              12:01.69  
 37 Nicole Charlton           11 Kentwood              12:29.66  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Gindlesperger       9 Summit                10:16.17   10   
  2 Lacey Conner               9 St Mary's Ac          10:25.86    8   
  3 Maddie Woodson             9 Camas                 10:40.40    6   
  4 Whitney Rich               9 McMinnville           10:49.48    5   
  5 Eveline Delgado            9 Carson                10:51.59    4   
  6 Brianna Loughridge         9 Molalla               11:01.32    3   
  7 Katie Leavy                9 Jesuit                11:05.77    2   
  8 Tara Hale                  9 Bellarmine P          11:05.78    1   
  9 Kate Patterson             9 St Mary's Ac          11:06.85  
 10 Emily Thomas               9 Bellarmine P          11:11.04  
 11 Kailey Dubinsky            9 Bellarmine P          11:14.90  
 12 Lucy McMath                9 Lincoln               11:32.23  
 13 Adrienne Banks             9 South Eugene          11:33.81  
 14 Elle Walton                9 Southridge            11:40.77  
 15 Samantha Nizich            9 Central Cath          11:40.83  
 16 Heather Loughridge         9 Molalla               11:52.80  
 17 Emery Roberts              9 Lincoln               12:14.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Kathryn Van Ryswyk        12 Earl Marriot             14.48   10   
  2 Claire Thomas             12 Molalla                  14.71    8   
  3 Allison Jeffries          12 Eagle                    14.86    6   
  4 Mariyah Vongsaveng        10 Federal Way              14.90    5   
  5 Anna Dean                 10 Hillsboro                15.13    4   
  6 Lindsey Rosette           11 Tigard                   15.15    3   
  7 Dallas Edge               12 Gig Harbor               15.30    2   
  8 Jade Crawford             11 White River              15.58  
Section  2     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Kelsee Derr               12 Pitman                   15.57    1   
  2 Elizabeth Tourigny        11 West Point G             15.66  
  3 Mitra LeBuhn              11 Lake Oswego              16.20  
  4 Brianna Stoppa            10 Tigard                   16.26  
  5 Josie Kinney              12 Summit                   16.47  
  6 Morgan Mavroudis          11 Coronado                 16.49  
  7 Emma Sexton               10 Seattle Prep             16.68  
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Alison Corsi              10 Gig Harbor               16.29  
  2 Hannah Lautenbach         11 Westview                 16.50  
  3 Madison Lanford           11 Skyview                  16.56  
  4 Lily Grable               10 Springfield              16.80  
  5 Carly Horn                12 Kentwood                 16.98  
  6 Sam Sherwood              10 Valor Christ             17.00  
  7 Madeleine Kaczmarowski    12 Grant                    17.44  
  8 Emily Aleinikoff          12 Seattle Prep             18.11  
Section  4     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Adrianna Coates           11 Lincoln                  16.83  
  2 Taylor Sterling            9 Thomas Jeffe             16.98  
  3 Maddie Doerr              10 South Eugene             17.02  
  4 Felicia Covey             12 McNary                   17.22  
  5 Emily Leonetti            12 Oregon City              17.47  
  6 Ella Turkot               11 Catlin Gabel             17.68  
  7 Rebekah Quaglio           10 Sherwood                 18.16  
  8 Lauren Fricke             12 Bellarmine P             18.38  
Section  5     Wind: +0.0
  1 Natalie Root              10 Bellarmine P             17.25  
  2 Paola Phipps              11 Sandy                    17.85  
  3 Taylir Kueter             10 Bartlett                 17.85  
  4 Nina Mundy                 9 St Mary's Ac             17.95  
  5 McKenzie Brooks            9 Aberdeen                 18.28  
  6 Jessie Higginbotham        9 Molalla                  19.44  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Claire Thomas             12 Molalla                  44.40   10   
  2 Mariyah Vongsaveng        10 Federal Way              45.12    8   
  3 Halley Folsom             10 North Medfor             45.83    6   
  4 Abby Wachter              11 Jesuit                   46.21    5   
  5 Allison Jeffries          12 Eagle                    46.33    4   
  6 Kelsee Derr               12 Pitman                   47.99  
  7 Madison Lanford           11 Skyview                  48.07  
  8 Josie Kinney              12 Summit                   48.18  
Section  2  
  1 Lindsey Rosette           11 Tigard                   46.95    2   
  2 Dallas Edge               12 Gig Harbor               47.16    1   
  3 Natalie Leckey            11 Southridge               47.57  
  4 Kimi Knight               12 Camas                    47.71  
  5 Emma Sexton               10 Seattle Prep             48.12  
  6 Katie Kohler              12 Oregon City              48.44  
  7 Mitra LeBuhn              11 Lake Oswego              48.71  
  8 Madeleine Kaczmarowski    12 Grant                    50.39  
Section  3  
  1 Jordan Davis              10 Camas                    46.90    3   
  2 Lily Grable               10 Springfield              47.96  
  3 Adrianna Coates           11 Lincoln                  48.76  
  4 Sammy Hignell-Stark       12 Summit                   49.79  
  5 Morgan Mavroudis          11 Coronado                 51.03  
  6 Camiele Cleveland         11 Capital                  51.67  
Section  4  
  1 Kylee O'Connor            11 Sheldon                  47.81  
  2 Matija McLaughlin         12 Central Cath             48.28  
  3 Taylor Bucy               12 North Eugene             49.13  
  4 Lauren Fricke             12 Bellarmine P             50.16  
  5 Natalie Root              10 Bellarmine P             50.92  
  6 Maddie Tergesen           11 South Eugene             51.95  
  7 Felicia Covey             12 McNary                   52.18  
  8 Emily Aleinikoff          12 Seattle Prep             59.68  
Section  5  
  1 Audrey Bever               9 Molalla                  49.08  
  2 Hannah Lautenbach         11 Westview                 49.74  
  3 Courtney Walker           11 Thomas Jeffe             50.62  
  4 Abbey Rich                10 Gig Harbor               50.64  
  5 Taylor Sterling            9 Thomas Jeffe             50.70  
  6 Mollie Thurber            10 Oregon City              54.13  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eagle                                                 48.52   10   
     1) Allison Jeffries 12             2) Kylee Coffin 10                
     3) Kinsey Keene 12                 4) Brittany Rawlins 12            
  2 Federal Way                                           49.00    8   
     1) Audrey Shin 9                   2) Ta'Mara Richey 11              
     3) Mariyah Vongsaveng 10           4) Karis Cameron 10               
  3 Jesuit                                                49.18    6   
     1) Kathrina Slater 11              2) Abby Wachter 11                
     3) Keara Vu 10                     4) Alexa Dixon 10                 
  4 Summit                                                49.22    5   
     1) Megan Buzzas 10                 2) Meg Meagher 11                 
     3) Olivia Singer 12                4) Alexa Thomas 11                
  5 Central Catholic                                      49.38    4   
     1) Deniesha Washington 11          2) Riley Ford 10                  
     3) Matija McLaughlin 12            4) Olivia Gabriel 9               
  6 Richland                                              50.07    1   
     1) Megan Deen 12                   2) Samantha Heilman 9             
     3) Claire Aurand 9                 4) Alyssa Powell 12               
  7 Southridge                                            50.17  
     1) Jordyn Searle 12                2) Madison Smukalla 12            
     3) Jaena Goddard 9                 4) Natalie Leckey 11              
  8 St. Thomas More                                       50.66  
     1) Jordana Blaeser 11              2) Rachel Shuttleworth 12         
     3) Alexis Llewellyn 11             4) Zion Corrales Nelson 9         
Section  2  
  1 Gig Harbor                                            49.43    3   
     1) Charlotte Dennis 12             2) Dallas Edge 12                 
     3) Sara Meisburger 12              4) Courtney Jost 12               
  2 Hillsboro                                             49.76    2   
     1) Cassidy Estep 12                2) Anna Dean 10                   
     3) Sami Moellmer 10                4) Kylee Taube 11                 
  3 Pitman                                                50.69  
     1) Claire Littlefield 11           2) Kiana Clay 9                   
     3) Lauren Cariaso 10               4) Kelsee Derr 12                 
  4 South Eugene                                          50.87  
     1) Maddie Doerr 10                 2) Paige Mbachu 9                 
     3) Grace Pinckney 10               4) Mtima Richardson 11            
  5 McNary                                                50.89  
     1) Aerial Rice 12                  2) Laura Donaldson 12             
     3) Danielle Duran 9                4) Daysha Simms-Garcia 11         
  6 Tigard                                                51.03  
     1) Sela Brazier 10                 2) Lexi Carter 11                 
     3) Brianna Stoppa 10               4) Lindsey Rosette 11             
  7 Skyview                                               52.03  
     1) Artresa Nickelson 10            2) Madison Lanford 11             
     3) Chisom Eke 10                   4) Cori Murray 9                  
Section  3  
  1 Sheldon                                               50.68  
     1) Lauren Clay 10                  2) Taylor Carman 9                
     3) Hannah Leatham 12               4) Elizabeth Prevedello 10        
  2 Lake Oswego                                           51.28  
     1) Mitra LeBuhn 11                 2) Hannah Nicklos 11              
     3) Emily Prasil 12                 4) Riley Hatfield 11              
  3 North Medford                                         51.43  
     1) Jaci Brumble 9                  2) Halley Folsom 10               
     3) Savannah Greenwade 9            4) Emily Carlson 12               
  4 Thomas Jefferson                                      51.44  
     1) Olivia Walker 11                2) Mikayla Allen 11               
     3) Courtney Walker 11              4) Cheryl Hong 12                 
  5 Seattle Prep                                          51.56  
     1) Elena Joseph 9                  2) Kate Adler 12                  
     3) Erin Howard 11                  4) Emma Sexton 10                 
  6 Grant                                                 51.59  
     1) Jacci Walker 12                 2) Madeleine Kaczmarowski 12      
     3) Ally Jeidy 10                   4) Shayla Noil 10                 
  7 Oregon City                                           51.65  
     1) Karrin Shriner 11               2) Chelsea Bone 10                
     3) Karli Kolsut 10                 4) Becca Houk 11                  
  8 McMinnville                                           52.53  
     1) Haley Pattishall 12             2) Lillian Ulloa 9                
     3) Annika Nyquist 11               4) Kendal Obrist 9                
Section  4  
  1 McKay                                                 52.08  
     1) Jewel Kaydea 11                 2) Abianne Lengsi 10              
     3) Michelle Garibay 10             4) Susannah Philbrick 12          
  2 Hoquiam                                               52.52  
     1) Sarah Chapin 12                 2) Olivia Rose 10                 
     3) Tiffani Dhooghe 12              4) Lindsay Leonard 12             
  3 Sandy                                                 52.93  
     1) Morgan Greenlee 10              2) Kaitlyn Klahn 11               
     3) Kayla Anderson 11               4) Zayna Salveter 10              
  4 White River                                           53.06  
     1) Jade Crawford 11                2) Bailey Mills 11                
     3) Cassidy Kunst 11                4) Johnna Coughlin 12             
  5 Kentwood                                              53.16  
     1) Robin Hunt 11                   2) Beth Parrish 12                
     3) Amari Bradley 10                4) Malea Munoz 10                 
  6 Chugiak                                               54.62  
     1) Victoria Bensel 12              2) Alicia Reitz 10                
     3) Paige Nelson 11                 4) Rachel Gregg 10                
  7 Catlin Gabel                                          56.04  
     1) Gabby Bishop 11                 2) Zoe Schlanger 12               
     3) Audrey Davis 12                 4) Evelyne Maquelin 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lake Oswego                                         4:18.63  
     1) Riley Hatfield 11               2) Samarra Watson 9               
     3) Emily Kelly 10                  4) Mitra LeBuhn 11                
  2 Sandy                                               4:20.86  
     1) Morgan Greenlee 10              2) Madison Kansala 10             
     3) Dalen Richardson 11             4) Zayna Salveter 10              
  3 Capital                                             4:22.17  
     1) Stefanie Taylor 11              2) Camiele Cleveland 11           
     3) Kim Farrar 10                   4) Payton McGuin 10               
  4 Seattle Prep                                        4:23.49  
     1) Elena Joseph 9                  2) Emma Sexton 10                 
     3) Maggie Downer 10                4) Bailey Sonne 11                
  5 Beaverton                                           4:24.34  
     1) Hailey Brocker 12               2) Angela Richard 9               
     3) Rebecca Huseby 10               4) Allison Mueller 10             
  6 Chugiak                                             4:31.42  
     1) Alicia Reitz 10                 2) Terra Holayter 12              
     3) Rachel Gregg 10                 4) Brandy Bookout 10              
  7 Crow                                                4:37.31  
     1) Kim Schluepmann 12              2) Shaylee Yeates 9               
     3) Regan Grube 10                  4) Amber Von Essen 10             
Section  2  
  1 Hillsboro                                           4:11.50  
     1) Krissy Thomas 9                 2) Lauren Lykins 11               
     3) Kylee Taube 11                  4) Sami Moellmer 10               
  2 Tigard                                              4:12.11  
     1) Natalie Bryant 9                2) Katie Harbolt 12               
     3) Lindsey Rosette 11              4) Megan Franz 11                 
  3 St. Thomas More                                     4:14.44  
     1) Rachel Shuttleworth 12          2) Alexis Llewellyn 11            
     3) Zion Corrales Nelson 9          4) Guilia Repole 9                
  4 Kentwood                                            4:16.02  
     1) Lindsay Tyler 9                 2) Ally Irwin 12                  
     3) Tessa Carlin 11                 4) Amari Bradley 10               
  5 McNary                                              4:17.60  
     1) Laura Donaldson 12              2) Kira Norton 12                 
     3) Danielle Duran 9                4) Daysha Simms-Garcia 11         
  6 South Eugene                                        4:18.90  
     1) Grace Pinckney 10               2) Maddie Tergesen 11             
     3) Erin Clark 12                   4) Phacelia Cramer 10             
  7 Westview                                            4:19.87  
     1) Lauren Gastineau 10             2) Savanah Bourgeois 12           
     3) Alexis Kerr 9                   4) Aiyana Bankston 10             
  8 Catlin Gabel                                        4:56.95  
     1) Evelyne Maquelin 9              2) Jubilee Lopez 10               
     3) Hannah Rotwein 12               4) Zoe Schlanger 12               
Section  3  
  1 Camas                                               4:03.20    6   
     1) Mckenzie Good 11                2) Camille Parsons 12             
     3) Ali Nuce 12                     4) Alexa Efraimson 10             
  2 Richland                                            4:04.66    3   
     1) Lauren Perry 11                 2) Alyssa Powell 12               
     3) Dani Castillo 10                4) Shanice Lakes 12               
  3 Pitman                                              4:08.31  
     1) Terri Gallon 11                 2) Elisiah Frank 11               
     3) Kiana Clay 9                    4) Kelsee Derr 12                 
  4 Jesuit                                              4:08.69  
     1) Megan Mullaney 12               2) Keara Vu 10                    
     3) Hadley Wilhoite 9               4) Chloe Smith 10                 
  5 Gig Harbor                                          4:10.01  
     1) Katherine Frame 12              2) Elise Saxon 12                 
     3) Julia Sahlin 12                 4) Charlotte Dennis 12            
  6 Southridge                                          4:10.47  
     1) Hayley DeBois 11                2) JJ Osborn 9                    
     3) Heather LaPlante 12             4) Natalie Leckey 11              
  7 Oregon City                                         4:15.65  
     1) Sydney Cox 10                   2) Chelsea Bone 10                
     3) Rachel Crawford 12              4) Katie Kohler 12                
  8 Valor Christian                                     4:18.87  
     1) Laura Wild 10                   2) Taylor Spieker 10              
     3) Brooke Haskins 11               4) Megan Maccagnan 9              
Section  4  
  1 Grant                                               4:01.48   10   
     1) Libby Kokes 10                  2) Parkes Kendrick 12             
     3) Ella Donaghu 9                  4) Piper Donaghu 11               
  2 Central Catholic                                    4:02.96    8   
     1) Deniesha Washington 11          2) Riley Ford 10                  
     3) Matija McLaughlin 12            4) Olivia Gabriel 9               
  3 Eagle                                               4:03.48    5   
     1) Kinsey Keene 12                 2) Brooke Rawlins 12              
     3) Hailey Payne 11                 4) Brittany Rawlins 12            
  4 Bellarmine Prep                                     4:04.64    4   
     1) Miranda Ross 10                 2) Daryl Phill 12                 
     3) Larisa Robic 11                 4) Hannah Derby 11                
  5 Summit                                              4:05.05    2   
     1) Claire Christensen 9            2) Miranda Brown 10               
     3) Meg Meagher 11                  4) Josie Kinney 12                
  6 Molalla                                             4:05.51    1   
     1) Hailey Satyna 9                 2) Claire Thomas 12               
     3) Audrey Bever 9                  4) Emily Bever 11                 
  7 St Mary's Academy                                   4:11.16  
     1) Kate Patterson 9                2) Paige Rice 11                  
     3) Lacey Conner 9                  4) Chiara Chandlee 11             
  8 Coronado                                            4:21.32  
     1) Morgan Mavroudis 11             2) Kara Kopolow 12                
     3) Sara Dort 11                    4) Shayee Swaine 12               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 South Eugene                                        4:11.17   10   
     1) Bryn Hemsley 12                 2) Mtima Richardson 11            
     3) Phacelia Cramer 10              4) Erin Clark 12                  
  2 Sheldon                                             4:16.13    8   
     1) Elizabeth Prevedello 10         2) Taylor Carman 9                
     3) Kylee O'Connor 11               4) Danielle Girard 11             
  3 Lincoln                                             4:19.74    5   
     1) Jada Smith 9                    2) Tess Michaelson 11             
     3) Emma Lambert 10                 4) Rebecca Pearson 11             
  4 Central Catholic                                    4:21.25    3   
     1) Gabby Galluzzo 10               2) Cassie Job 9                   
     3) Riley Ford 10                   4) Maheyla Molinari 12            
  5 Oregon City                                         4:23.12    1   
     1) Karrin Shriner 11               2) Becca Houk 11                  
     3) Chelsea Bone 10                 4) Rachel Crawford 12             
  6 Westview                                            4:24.84  
     1) Riley Hackley 9                 2) Lauren Gastineau 10            
     3) Aiyana Bankston 10              4) Rebecca Scheer 11              
  7 Richland                                            4:26.71  
     1) Samantha Heilman 9              2) Claire Aurand 9                
     3) Hannah Lea 10                   4) Kinzie Icayan 11               
Section  2  
  1 Eagle                                               4:17.46    6   
     1) Kinsey Keene 12                 2) Kylee Coffin 10                
     3) Hailey Payne 11                 4) Brooke Rawlins 12              
  2 Southridge                                          4:20.62    4   
     1) Jaena Goddard 9                 2) Natalie Leckey 11              
     3) Hayley DeBois 11                4) Rachel Niesen 11               
  3 Summit                                              4:22.21    2   
     1) Olivia Singer 12                2) Alexa Thomas 11                
     3) Claire Christensen 9            4) Allie Bowlin 10                
  4 Valor Christian                                     4:23.64  
     1) Taylor Mollnow 11               2) Megan Maccagnan 9              
     3) Laura Wild 10                   4) Taylor Spieker 10              
  5 Skyview                                             4:27.39  
     1) Chisom Eke 10                   2) Cori Murray 9                  
     3) Madison Lanford 11              4) Shelby Lee 10                  
  6 Gig Harbor                                          4:31.43  
     1) Katherine Frame 12              2) Julia Sahlin 12                
     3) Elise Saxon 12                  4) Miranda Nelson 9               
  7 Tigard                                              4:47.87  
     1) Lexi Carter 11                  2) Lena Tarhuni 11                
     3) Kelly Fox 11                    4) Elizabeth Dean 10              
  8 Thomas Jefferson                                    4:51.50  
     1) Sarah Lee 11                    2) Lindsey Jackson 12             
     3) Olivia Walker 11                4) Razhane Jackson 10             
Section  3  
  1 Kentwood                                            4:31.21  
     1) Robin Hunt 11                   2) Brittany Woke 9                
     3) Lindsay Tyler 9                 4) Ally Irwin 12                  
  2 Capital                                             4:32.26  
     1) Stefanie Taylor 11              2) Haley Chamberlin 10            
     3) Eliza Ramsey 12                 4) Payton McGuin 10               
  3 St. Thomas More                                     4:35.72  
     1) Alexis Llewellyn 11             2) Jordana Blaeser 11             
     3) Rachel Shuttleworth 12          4) Guilia Repole 9                
  4 St Mary's Academy                                   4:37.59  
     1) Kate Patterson 9                2) Nina Mundy 9                   
     3) Aggie Fitch 11                  4) McKenzie Phillis 9             
  5 Springfield                                         4:39.29  
     1) Kara Mathison 9                 2) Sharee Hamilton 12             
     3) Miranda Schiffer 10             4) Emily Anderson 10              
  6 Elma                                                4:53.76  
     1) Maddie Thompson 9               2) Bethany Lipska 10              
     3) Natalie Grant 10                4)                                
  7 Catlin Gabel                                        5:00.05  
     1) Gabby Bishop 11                 2) Audrey Davis 12                
     3) Zoe Schlanger 12                4) Annie Loduca 10                
Section  4  
  1 White River                                         4:33.27  
     1) Cassidy Kunst 11                2) Bailey Mills 11                
     3) Brenna Liebel 10                4) Maddie Moser 9                 
  2 Chugiak                                             4:36.23  
     1) Victoria Bensel 12              2) Alicia Reitz 10                
     3) Brandy Bookout 10               4) Terra Holayter 12              
  3 McMinnville                                         4:37.72  
     1) Kendal Obrist 9                 2) Lillian Ulloa 9                
     3) Haley Pattishall 12             4) Annika Nyquist 11              
  4 McKay                                               4:40.17  
     1) Michelle Garibay 10             2) Kiana Rasubala 9               
     3) Courtney Backer 10              4) Anika Rasubala 9               
  5 Crow                                                4:59.45  
     1) Amber Von Essen 10              2) Shaylee Yeates 9               
     3) Kim Schluepmann 12              4) Aimee Green 10                 
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Camas                                              12:02.52   10   
     1) Alissa Pudlitzke 10             2) Mckenzie Good 11               
     3) Camille Parsons 12              4) Alexa Efraimson 10             
  2 Grant                                              12:03.75    8   
     1) Piper Donaghu 11                2) Libby Kokes 10                 
     3) Ella Donaghu 9                  4) Parkes Kendrick 12             
  3 St Mary's Academy                                  12:12.84    6   
     1) Lacey Conner 9                  2) Chiara Chandlee 11             
     3) Paige Rice 11                   4) Ellen Patterson 12             
  4 Summit                                             12:32.09    5   
     1) Kaely Gordon 10                 2) Miranda Brown 10               
     3) Emma Su 11                      4) Hannah Gindlesperger 9         
  5 West Point Grey                                    12:32.72    4   
     1) Tessa Ladner 12                 2) Elizabeth Tourigny 11          
     3) Sophie Dodd 11                  4) Audrey Warner 11               
  6 Coronado                                           12:38.61    3   
     1) Kristen Morrill 12              2) Shayee Swaine 12               
     3) Taylor Lauten 11                4) Sara Dort 11                   
  7 Jesuit                                             12:52.85    2   
     1) Sophia Schnitzer 10             2) Nicole McCullough 9            
     3) Colleen Sullivan 11             4) Meaghan Bogart 12              
  8 Westview                                           13:02.04    1   
     1) Rebecca Scheer 11               2) Aiyana Bankston 10             
     3) Alexis Kerr 9                   4) Sarah Medved 11                
  9 Skyview                                            13:06.17  
     1) Megan Condon 10                 2) Chisom Eke 10                  
     3) Shelby Lee 10                   4) Sara Taferre 12                
 10 Southridge                                         13:09.35  
     1) Kylie Russell 9                 2) JJ Osborn 9                    
     3) Heather LaPlante 12             4) Rachel Niesen 11               
 11 Richland                                           13:09.41  
     1) Kinzie Icayan 11                2) Hannah Lea 10                  
     3) Samantha Bagley 11              4) Sidney Bullock 10              
 12 Oregon City                                        13:20.28  
     1) Rachel Crawford 12              2) Katie Kohler 12                
     3) Corina Stilwell 9               4) Miranda Nelson 10              
 13 South Eugene                                       13:26.41  
     1) Phacelia Cramer 10              2) Grace Pinckney 10              
     3) Annie Richards 9                4) Genevieve Brandt 12            
 14 Lake Oswego                                        13:36.89  
     1) Emma Smith 9                    2) Amy Moring 9                   
     3) Samarra Watson 9                4) Becca Miles 11                 
 15 Capital                                            13:42.19  
     1) Payton McGuin 10                2) Kim Farrar 10                  
     3) Eliza Ramsey 12                 4) Nicole Hartman 11              
 16 Springfield                                        13:42.78  
     1) Emily Anderson 10               2) Hannah Eddens 9                
     3) Sharee Hamilton 12              4) Miranda Schiffer 10            
 17 Kentwood                                           13:46.58  
     1) Ally Irwin 12                   2) Maggie Altobelli 11            
     3) Amari Bradley 10                4) Tessa Carlin 11                
 18 Sandy                                              13:47.80  
     1) Dalen Richardson 11             2) Morgan Greenlee 10             
     3) Zayna Salveter 10               4) Kim Smith 12                   
 19 Catlin Gabel                                       13:49.75  
     1) Maya Rait 11                    2) Annie Loduca 10                
     3) Audrey Davis 12                 4) Hannah Rotwein 12              
 20 Beaverton                                          13:52.43  
     1) Corrine Murray 12               2) Meghan McGarry 12              
     3) Emma Bowder 9                   4) Olivia Niosi 10                
 21 Central Catholic                                   14:08.09  
     1) Bryn Walsh 12                   2) Justine Keller 11              
     3) Hannah Hutson 9                 4) Julia Green 10                 
 22 McKay                                              14:11.77  
     1) Kiana Rasubala 9                2) Courtney Backer 10             
     3) Kayla Cabanas 11                4) Brooke White 9                 
 23 Tigard                                             14:29.31  
     1) Katie Harbolt 12                2) Taylor Bryant 9                
     3) Rachel Josephson 9              4) Abigail Lewis 9                
 24 Thomas Jefferson                                   14:40.05  
     1) Ahnika Hendrickson 10           2) Michaela Swiney 10             
     3) Nicole Goldingay 12             4) Taura Vastakas 10              
 25 Elma                                               15:17.26  
     1) Mikayla Beeler 9                2) Natalie Grant 10               
     3) Cynthia Alatorre 10             4) Daphne Peek 10                 
 
Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rachel Proteau            12 West Albany              1.78m    5-10.00  10   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Katie Evans               11 South Eugene             1.63m    5-04.25   8   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Audrey Shin                9 Federal Way              1.58m    5-02.25   5.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lauren Neff               12 Camas                    1.58m    5-02.25   5.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Elizabeth Quick           12 Richland                 1.58m    5-02.25   4   
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mikaila Johnson           11 Hoquiam                  1.53m    5-00.25   2.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Taylir Kueter             10 Bartlett                 1.53m    5-00.25   2.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Danielle Taylor           11 Summit                   1.53m    5-00.25   0.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Carly Horn                12 Kentwood                 1.53m    5-00.25   0.50
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Lucy Bellville            11 McMinnville              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Naphtali Ward             11 Gig Harbor               1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Hannah Cochran             9 Summit                   1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Erika Treske              12 Lake Oswego              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Geneva Lehnert            10 Sheldon                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Jade Crawford             11 White River              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Hannah Leatham            12 Sheldon                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Madison Preston           10 Carson                   1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Jenny Stevens              9 Eagle                    1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Payton Bower              11 Richland                 1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Halley Folsom             10 North Medfor             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 20 Terri Gallon              11 Pitman                   1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Madison Smukalla          12 Southridge               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Bethany Lipska            10 Elma                     1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Courtney Jost             12 Gig Harbor                  NH            
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Jeffries          12 Eagle                    3.80m   12-05.50  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Elizabeth Quick           12 Richland                 3.70m   12-01.50   8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Liz Prouty                10 Tigard                   3.50m   11-05.75   6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kathryn Van Ryswyk        12 Earl Marriot             3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Beth Parrish              12 Kentwood                 3.35m   10-11.75   4   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Samantha Tollerud         11 Churchill                3.20m   10-06.00   3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Emily Sackinger           12 Sherwood                 3.05m   10-00.00   1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Montana Pellegrini        12 Thomas Jeffe             3.05m   10-00.00   1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Hannah Graunke            12 St Mary's                3.05m   10-00.00   1   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lindsey Phillips          10 Pitman                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Mia Harrie                12 St Mary's                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Annie Sidor               12 Summit                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Macey Weitz               11 Richland                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Ashley Reding             12 South Salem              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Marissa Taylor            11 Lake Oswego              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Allison Arthur            12 Thomas Jeffe             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 Julianne Quinn            11 South Eugene             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Erika Moellmer            11 Hillsboro                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Sarah Mihulka             12 Springfield              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Kaitlyn Klahn             11 Sandy                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 20 Caleigh Lofstead           9 Camas                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Danielle Lovejoy          12 McNary                   2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Rachel Shaw               12 Jesuit                   2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Emily McGaffey            12 Westview                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 23 Erika Treske              12 Lake Oswego              2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Paige Jackson             12 Camas                    2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Jacinda Rose              10 Skyview                  2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Erika Treske              12 Lake Oswego              5.09m   1.2  16-08.50 
     4.94m(2.3) 4.53m(1.8) 5.09m(1.2)            
  2 Keerena Emerald           12 Springfield              4.93m   2.3  16-02.25 
     FOUL      4.93m(2.3) FOUL                 
  3 Miranda Brown             10 Summit                   4.92m   1.2  16-01.75 
     4.82m(2.5) 4.69m(1.9) 4.92m(1.2)            
  4 Allysa Gonzales           11 Pitman                   4.80m   2.1  15-09.00 
     4.80m(2.1) 4.60m(1.8) FOUL                 
  4 Anika Saxman              12 Springfield              4.80m   1.3  15-09.00 
     FOUL      4.53m(1.0) 4.80m(1.3)            
  6 Brianna Dallyn             9 Pitt Meadows             4.68m   2.4  15-04.25 
     4.55m(2.8) 4.68m(2.4) 4.62m(0.8)            
  7 Melissa Stoop             12 Coronado                 4.60m   1.5  15-01.25 
     4.60m(1.5) 4.33m(0.2) 4.54m(2.4)            
  8 Kaitlyn Klahn             11 Sandy                    4.56m   1.5  14-11.50 
     4.53m(1.8) 4.56m(1.5) 4.49m(1.9)            
  9 Cheryl Hong               12 Thomas Jeffe             4.53m   2.0  14-10.50 
     4.35m(3.5) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.53m(2.0)            
 10 Lauren Cariaso            10 Pitman                   4.52m   2.2  14-10.00 
     4.52m(2.2) 4.50m(2.1) ND(NWI)            
 11 Sela Brazier              10 Tigard                   4.51m   1.1  14-09.75 
     4.37m(3.0) 4.51m(1.1) 4.38m(2.2)            
 12 Paige Nelson              11 Chugiak                  4.44m   1.3  14-07.00 
     4.23m(1.7) 4.37m(2.2) 4.44m(1.3)            
 13 Jessica Comstock          12 Thomas Jeffe             4.41m   2.5  14-05.75 
     4.41m(2.5) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 14 Emma Decker               12 Grant                    4.21m   2.1  13-09.75 
     4.21m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Kennadi Bouyer            12 Curtis HS                5.71m   3.0  18-09.00  10   
     5.47m(1.8) 5.71m(3.0) 5.63m(2.5) 5.70m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Ta'Mara Richey            11 Federal Way              5.68m   2.0  18-07.75   8   
     5.44m(2.2) 5.68m(2.0) 5.47m(1.7) 5.60m(2.7) 5.33m(2.7) 5.62m(2.2)
  3 Courtney Jost             12 Gig Harbor               5.49m   2.0  18-00.25   6   
     5.49m(2.0) 5.02m(2.0) 5.35m(1.7) FOUL      5.25m(2.1) FOUL     
  4 Susannah Philbrick        12 McKay                    5.45m   0.8  17-10.75   5   
     5.16m(1.7) 5.27m(1.7) 5.23m(1.7) 5.34m(1.8) 5.45m(0.8) 5.42m(2.5)
  5 Jordyn Searle             12 Southridge               5.30m   2.8  17-04.75   4   
     5.30m(2.8) 5.16m(1.1) 4.74m(2.0) 4.72m(1.1) 4.79m(1.1) 4.76m(1.6)
  6 Hannah Leatham            12 Sheldon                  5.22m   2.7  17-01.50   3   
     FOUL      5.11m(2.2) FOUL      4.55m(2.0) FOUL      5.22m(2.7)
  7 Kate Adler                12 Seattle Prep             5.21m   2.5  17-01.25   2   
     5.13m(1.7) 5.11m(0.3) 5.21m(2.5) 4.99m(2.0) 5.11m(2.4) FOUL     
  8 Emily Carlson             12 North Medfor             5.12m   1.6  16-09.75   1   
     5.12m(1.6) FOUL      5.05m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Elizabeth Prevedello      10 Sheldon                  5.01m   2.3  16-05.25 
     4.99m(1.7) 5.01m(2.3) FOUL                 
 10 Larisa Robic              11 Bellarmine P             4.96m   1.6  16-03.25 
     4.42m(1.2) 4.96m(1.6) FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Camiele Cleveland         11 Capital                 10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75   3   
     10.14m(-0.2) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.23m(1.7) FOUL      10.46m(-1.8) 10.12m(-1.1)
  2 Claire Littlefield        11 Pitman                  10.32m   1.7  33-10.25 
     10.12m(0.8) 9.99m(-1.1) 10.32m(1.7)            
  3 Nkeiruka Medani           12 Bellarmine P            10.27m  -1.5  33-08.50 
     10.19m(-2.4) 10.27m(-1.5) 10.20m(-0.4)            
  4 Lucy Bellville            11 McMinnville             10.03m  -1.9  32-11.00 
     9.79m(-2.1) 10.03m(-1.9) 10.02m(+0.0)            
  5 Katie Evans               11 South Eugene            10.00m  -0.2  32-09.75 
     9.59m(-2.4) 9.63m(-0.8) 10.00m(-0.2)            
  5 Dakota Buhler             11 McMinnville             10.00m   1.6  32-09.75 
     9.25m(-2.4) FOUL      10.00m(1.6)            
  7 Victoria Cronin-Penney    12 Southridge               9.74m  -2.6  31-11.50 
     FOUL      9.74m(-2.6) FOUL                 
  8 Brooke Haskins            11 Valor Christ             9.70m   0.6  31-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.70m(0.6)            
  9 Keerena Emerald           12 Springfield              9.63m  -0.9  31-07.25 
     FOUL      9.63m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 10 Jenna Hoiland              9 Oregon City              9.60m  -0.1  31-06.00 
     9.06m(-0.9) ND(NWI) 9.60m(-0.1)            
 11 Ella Turkot               11 Catlin Gabel             9.52m  -2.5  31-03.00 
     PASS      9.52m(-2.5) ND(NWI)            
 12 Emily Prasil              12 Lake Oswego              8.99m  -0.8  29-06.00 
     8.99m(-0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
Flight  2  
  1 Courtney Jost             12 Gig Harbor              11.66m  -1.1  38-03.25  10   
     11.66m(-1.1) 11.61m(-1.1) 11.54m(-1.1) 10.87m(-1.7) PASS      PASS     
  2 Ta'Mara Richey            11 Federal Way             11.20m   0.3  36-09.00   8   
     10.87m(-1.3) 11.20m(0.3) 10.12m(-2.0) 9.91m(-1.1) PASS      PASS     
  3 Susannah Philbrick        12 McKay                   11.16m  -1.7  36-07.50   6   
     10.46m(-0.8) 10.59m(-2.5) 10.84m(-1.0) 10.53m(-1.1) 10.68m(-1.8) 11.16m(-1.7)
  4 Madison Preston           10 Carson                  10.80m  -0.8  35-05.25   5   
     10.54m(-0.8) 10.75m(-0.4) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.75m(-0.9) 10.67m(-1.7) 10.80m(-0.8)
  5 Kennadi Bouyer            12 Curtis HS               10.68m  -1.5  35-00.50   4   
     10.27m(-0.7) 10.68m(-1.5) 10.57m(-1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Hannah Lautenbach         11 Westview                10.48m   0.8  34-04.75   2   
     10.40m(+0.0) 9.99m(-2.4) 10.34m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 10.42m(-0.8) 10.48m(0.8)
  7 Elena Thurman             12 Carson                  10.43m  -2.2  34-02.75   1   
     FOUL      10.43m(-2.2) FOUL      9.74m(-1.8) 10.38m(+0.0) FOUL     
  8 Kaitlyn Klahn             11 Sandy                   10.33m   0.6  33-10.75 
     10.33m(0.6) 10.33m(-0.5) 10.08m(-0.8)            
  9 Lauren Cariaso            10 Pitman                  10.12m   1.4  33-02.50 
     10.12m(1.4) ND(NWI) 10.07m(-2.5)            
 10 Olivia Rose               10 Hoquiam                 10.10m  -0.8  33-01.75 
     9.86m(-0.1) 10.10m(-0.8) 10.00m(-1.7)            
 11 Shanice Lakes             12 Richland                 9.84m  -1.5  32-03.50 
     9.84m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nicole Corbett            10 Camas                   11.12m   36-05.75   3   
      10.23m  10.37m  10.84m  10.29m  11.12m  10.90m
  2 Rachel McKinnis           12 Sandy                   10.76m   35-03.75   1   
      9.95m  10.58m  10.76m  10.27m  10.73m  10.58m
  3 Kayla Klabo               12 Springfield             10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.35m  9.76m           
  4 Leah Nicklason            12 Sheldon                 10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.52m  9.99m  10.35m           
  5 Kamila Wojciechowski      12 St. Thomas M            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  9.69m  9.79m           
  6 Megan Risinger            12 Tigard                  10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.88m  10.30m  10.05m           
  7 Jordan Woodvine            9 South Salem             10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.12m  9.92m  10.14m           
  8 Alexa DeYoung             12 Gig Harbor              10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.88m  10.01m  FOUL            
  9 Elyse Cuthbertson         11 Sherwood                 9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.82m  9.87m  9.67m           
 10 Lauren Dickson            10 Gig Harbor               9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  9.50m  9.41m           
 11 Sarah Winterstein         11 North Eugene             9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.52m  9.68m            
Flight  2  
  1 Sammi Markham             12 Gig Harbor              11.98m   39-03.75  10   
      11.36m  11.05m  11.78m  11.98m  11.37m  11.48m
  2 Kaya Warrior              11 Thomas Jeffe            11.89m   39-00.25   8   
      11.05m  11.36m  10.91m  10.88m  11.60m  11.89m
  3 Aimee Larabee             12 Valor Christ            11.57m   37-11.50   6   
      11.40m  11.51m  11.57m  11.04m  10.54m  FOUL
  4 Jordan Hunter             11 Skyview                 11.28m   37-00.25   5   
      FOUL  9.87m  11.28m  FOUL  11.27m  FOUL
  5 Tiffiny Rattanaphosy      12 Springfield             11.23m   36-10.25   4   
      11.23m  11.09m  11.00m  10.33m  10.75m  10.41m
  6 Elise Conroy               9 Tigard                  10.91m   35-09.50   2   
      10.24m  10.56m  10.91m  9.85m  9.34m  9.64m
  7 Olivia Moriconi           11 Pitt Meadows            10.71m   35-01.75 
      9.92m  10.64m  10.71m           
  8 Haley Showalter           10 Valor Christ            10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.67m           
  9 Shanice Lakes             12 Richland                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  10.56m           
 10 Taylor Darden             10 Dufur                   10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  10.44m  10.28m           
 11 Natasha Akbarizadeh       11 Pitt Meadows            10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.02m  10.27m  9.79m            
 12 Marisa Hamilton           12 Southridge               9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.36m  9.41m           
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Emily Hamilton            12 Sherwood                34.22m     112-03   3   
      29.10m  33.04m  34.22m  33.93m  31.42m  31.25m
  2 Elise Conroy               9 Tigard                  32.00m     105-00 
      31.30m  30.86m  32.00m           
  3 Leah Nicklason            12 Sheldon                 31.34m     102-10 
      30.17m  31.34m  27.19m           
  4 Sarah Winterstein         11 North Eugene            31.26m     102-07 
      31.26m  26.62m  30.31m           
  5 Malia McVee               12 Chugiak                 30.39m      99-08 
      28.33m  30.04m  30.39m           
  6 Farrah Ingebrand          12 McMinnville             30.37m      99-08 
      28.57m  28.42m  30.37m           
  6 Sammi Markham             12 Gig Harbor              30.37m      99-08 
      FOUL  30.37m  FOUL           
  8 Jessica Darras            12 McNary                  29.87m      98-00 
      29.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Justyce Luna              12 Tigard                  29.66m      97-04 
      FOUL  29.66m  FOUL           
 10 Haley Vick                12 Capital                 29.36m      96-04 
      FOUL  28.32m  29.36m           
 11 Taylor Darden             10 Dufur                   24.09m      79-00 
      FOUL  24.09m  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1 Haley Showalter           10 Valor Christ            40.55m     133-00  10   
      38.30m  40.55m  FOUL  37.35m  FOUL  39.81m
  2 Ana Richardson            11 South Eugene            37.98m     124-07   8   
      37.98m  FOUL  36.99m  FOUL  37.68m  FOUL
  3 Macey Weitz               11 Richland                37.88m     124-03   6   
      37.88m  36.34m  35.92m  33.06m  FOUL  28.97m
  4 Aimee Larabee             12 Valor Christ            36.98m     121-04   5   
      36.98m  34.33m  32.14m  32.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Olivia Moriconi           11 Pitt Meadows            35.79m     117-05   4   
      28.19m  35.79m  33.82m  FOUL  32.50m  FOUL
  6 Rashel Pritchard          12 Pitman                  32.96m     108-02   2   
      FOUL  32.55m  FOUL  29.35m  32.96m  30.97m
  7 Tiffiny Rattanaphosy      12 Springfield             32.91m     108-00   1   
      FOUL  32.81m  32.91m  31.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Chanell Botsis             9 Dr. Charles             32.42m     106-04 
      31.96m  32.23m  32.42m           
  9 Jordan Hunter             11 Skyview                 32.01m     105-00 
      27.49m  FOUL  32.01m           
 10 Natasha Akbarizadeh       11 Pitt Meadows            30.98m     101-08 
      FOUL  30.98m  29.75m           
 11 Kaya Warrior              11 Thomas Jeffe            29.18m      95-09 
      25.67m  FOUL  29.18m           
 12 Tess Lebreton             11 Eagle                   29.12m      95-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.12m           
 
Girls Hammer Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Haley Showalter           10 Valor Christ            50.22m     164-09  10   
      48.97m  47.46m  50.22m  46.77m  47.33m  FOUL
  2 Chanell Botsis             9 Dr. Charles             47.17m     154-09   8   
      45.75m  46.40m  46.15m  45.26m  47.17m  45.32m
  3 Olivia Moriconi           11 Pitt Meadows            40.21m     131-11   6   
      FOUL  33.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.21m
  4 Natasha Akbarizadeh       11 Pitt Meadows            36.94m     121-02   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  34.76m  FOUL  FOUL  36.94m
  5 Rashel Pritchard          12 Pitman                  29.26m      96-00   4   
      27.92m  24.94m  25.78m  FOUL  28.28m  29.26m
  6 Emily Hamilton            12 Sherwood                24.32m      79-09   3   
      22.20m  ND  24.04m  ND  24.32m  ND
  7 Marisa Polanco            12 Springfield             22.34m      73-03   2   
      22.34m  21.83m  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  8 Avery Pierce              10 Sherwood                20.34m      66-09   1   
      20.34m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  9 Gabriel Baune             11 Crow                    19.76m      64-10 
      19.76m  ND  ND            
 10 Regan Grube               10 Crow                    19.57m      64-02 
      FOUL  19.57m  ND            
 11 Elyse Cuthbertson         11 Sherwood                18.68m      61-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.68m            
 12 Charity Doyel             11 Sherwood                16.96m      55-08 
      FOUL  16.96m  FOUL            
 13 Payge Cuthbertson          9 Sherwood                10.51m      34-06 
      10.51m  ND  ND            
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bethany Mohler            10 McMinnville             37.29m     122-04   2   
      32.78m  37.29m  32.15m  35.84m  33.77m  35.93m
  2 Mercedes Mingus           11 Summit                  34.22m     112-03 
      FOUL  34.22m  33.44m            
  3 Nicole Simons             12 Oregon City             32.41m     106-04 
      28.65m  ND  32.41m            
  4 Emily Gibson              12 Elma                    31.84m     104-05 
      28.13m  30.60m  31.84m            
  5 Hayley Kau                12 Crow                    31.41m     103-01 
      31.36m  29.21m  31.41m           
  6 Julia Eckelmann           11 Lincoln                 30.90m     101-04 
      27.34m  ND  30.90m            
  7 Payge Cuthbertson          9 Sherwood                30.80m     101-00 
      30.56m  30.80m  30.75m            
  8 Cassidy Freeman           12 Tigard                  30.42m      99-10 
      30.32m  30.42m  ND            
  9 Erika Treske              12 Lake Oswego             29.58m      97-00 
      29.58m  ND  ND            
 10 Mikayla Webb              11 Hillsboro               25.60m      84-00 
      25.60m  ND  ND            
 11 Annalise Beshears         12 Beaverton               23.72m      77-10 
      23.72m  ND  ND            
Flight  2  
  1 Stacey Titchenal          12 McNary                  42.44m     139-03  10   
      36.30m  34.23m  39.04m  39.41m  42.44m  37.99m
  2 Shayna Wilson             12 Aberdeen                39.05m     128-01   8   
      38.58m  32.52m  34.12m  39.05m  33.93m  36.80m
  3 Kassie Linville           12 East Linn Ch            38.31m     125-08   6   
      38.31m  37.44m  34.69m  34.39m  34.35m  37.86m
  4 Devyn Holbrook            12 South Salem             37.95m     124-06   5   
      32.49m  35.84m  37.95m  33.50m  35.60m  37.30m
  5 Chanell Botsis             9 Dr. Charles             37.82m     124-01   4   
      33.99m  36.96m  37.82m  35.04m  37.62m  36.56m
  6 Bridgette Underwood       11 Richland                37.34m     122-06   3   
      36.06m  37.04m  36.40m  37.34m  33.39m  33.54m
  7 Elyse Cuthbertson         11 Sherwood                36.17m     118-08   1   
      36.17m  35.10m  32.81m  34.72m  31.99m  ND
  8 Amber Corbett             12 Camas                   35.47m     116-04 
      32.80m  33.85m  35.47m            
  9 Emily Hamilton            12 Sherwood                34.51m     113-03 
      34.05m  34.51m  33.84m            
 10 Mckenna Jackson           12 Camas                   33.63m     110-04 
      30.03m  33.63m  33.17m            
 11 Sammi Markham             12 Gig Harbor              33.12m     108-08 
      32.84m  31.44m  33.12m            
 12 JoJo Ananouko             10 Jesuit                  31.45m     103-02 
      30.93m  31.45m  30.48m            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Isaiah Brandt-Sims        11 Wenatchee                10.59   10   
  2 Lucas Strong              12 Gig Harbor               10.86    8   
  3 Cameron Bremner           12 Tigard                   10.94    6   
  4 Xavier Coleman            12 Jesuit                   10.96    5   
  5 Ezekiel McNeal            12 Federal Way              11.00    4   
  6 Kevin Washington          12 Skyview                  11.10    1   
  7 Kane Kennedy              12 McMinnville              11.18  
  8 Nolan Hoiness             12 Hoquiam                  11.19  
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  1 Adam Starnes              11 Sheldon                  11.01    3   
  2 Garret Steuk              11 Gig Harbor               11.10  
  3 Brandon Stribling         10 Kentwood                 11.17  
  4 Christian McCaffrey       11 Valor Christ             11.22  
  5 Justin Cornejo            12 Oregon City              11.24  
  6 Christian Alvarez         10 Coronado                 11.30  
  7 Aaron Browne-Moore        11 North Medfor             11.37  
  8 Massimo Pozzolo           10 St. Thomas M             12.05  
Section  3     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Nick Wells                12 White River              11.14  
  2 Isaac Swillie             10 Bellarmine P             11.18  
  3 Jacob Lacoste             11 West Albany              11.23  
  4 Cameron Scarlett          10 Central Cath             11.24  
  5 Garrett Hittner           11 McNary                   11.27  
  6 David Soo                 11 Lake Oswego              11.32  
  7 Malcolm Lee               11 St. Thomas M             11.48  
  8 Ray Stark                 11 Elma                     11.49  
Section  4     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Spencer Payne             12 McMinnville              11.07    2   
  2 Devin Kelly               11 Hoquiam                  11.26  
  3 Giovanni Trassolini       12 St. Thomas M             11.33  
  4 Derrick Bell              11 Kentwood                 11.33  
  5 Emil Eriksson             12 Sherwood                 11.37  
  6 Awwal Lupido              11 Kwantlen Par             11.43  
  7 Josh Labrador             10 Eagle                    11.49  
  8 DJ Pope                   11 Lincoln                  11.50  
Section  5     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Janaree Porter            12 Grant                    11.19  
  2 Ivan Semerenko            11 Kentwood                 11.34  
  3 Matthew Kim               12 Beaverton                11.36  
  4 Kellen Herink             11 Eagle                    11.37  
  5 Ross Hoffman              11 Beaverton                11.38  
  6 Tahri Robertson           11 Grant                    11.44  
  7 Yong Kim                  11 Lake Oswego              11.46  
  8 Cedric Payne              11 St. George's             11.54  
Section  6     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Adeyam Taylor-Lewis       12 Terry Fox                11.18  
  2 Brandon O'Donnell         10 Valor Christ             11.42  
  3 Cody Bond                 12 McNary                   11.51  
  4 Wesley Stirk              11 Tillamook                11.56  
  5 Alex Ulmer                12 Valor Christ             11.65  
  6 Tyler White               10 Hoquiam                  11.67  
  7 Jamal Ervin               10 Bellarmine P             11.82  
 -- Jake Adler                10 Seattle Prep                FS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Zak Breax                  9 South Eugene             11.56   10   
  2 Anthony Nguyen             9 McNary                   11.69    8   
  3 Aarek Walters              9 Richland                 11.77    6   
  4 Isaiah Kahut               9 Skyview                  11.79    5   
  5 Willie Broxton             9 Capital                  11.86    3   
  6 Chris Bonner               9 St. George's             11.96    2   
  7 Keanne Collins             9 Seattle Prep             12.07    1   
  8 Evan Brehm                 9 Westview                 12.10  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1 Chistian Brandt-Sims       9 Wenatchee                11.80    4   
  2 Jordon Phillips            9 Oregon City              12.20  
  3 Eddie Kalamau              9 Hillsboro                12.21  
  4 Justin Madden              9 Thomas Jeffe             12.32  
  5 Trever Watson              9 Springfield              12.34  
  6 Zach Smith                 9 Capital                  12.49  
  7 Kaler Moore                9 Tillamook                13.04  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Isaiah Brandt-Sims        11 Wenatchee                21.33   10   
  2 Ezekiel McNeal            12 Federal Way              21.83    8   
  3 Tyler Rohde               12 Chugiak                  22.25    4   
  4 Michael Tate              12 Federal Way              22.31    3   
  5 Jake Hanna                10 Elgin Park               22.64  
  6 Christian McCaffrey       11 Valor Christ             22.81  
  7 Beau Duronslet            12 Central Cath             22.97  
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Lucas Strong              12 Gig Harbor               22.10    6   
  2 Adeyam Taylor-Lewis       12 Terry Fox                22.24    5   
  3 Michael Trofimchik        12 South Salem              22.37    2   
  4 Mitch Horning             11 Sheldon                  22.44    1   
  5 Nick Wells                12 White River              22.50  
  6 Ryan Cox                  12 Oregon City              22.60  
  7 Garret Steuk              11 Gig Harbor               22.62  
  8 Garrett Hittner           11 McNary                   22.73  
Section  3     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Giovanni Trasolini        12 St. Thomas M             22.74  
  2 Janaree Porter            12 Grant                    22.80  
  3 Spenser Schmidt           11 Churchill                23.01  
  4 Bubba Watkins             10 Valor Christ             23.01  
  5 Eric Soo                  11 Lake Oswego              23.18  
  6 Cole Zarcone              10 Camas                    23.30  
Section  4     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Ezra Duilio               12 Beaverton                22.52  
  2 Bailey Paladin            10 Kentwood                 22.61  
  3 Cameron Scarlett          10 Central Cath             22.91  
  4 Spencer Payne             12 McMinnville              22.91  
  5 Christian Alvarez         10 Coronado                 23.06  
  6 Aaron Browne-Moore        11 North Medfor             23.14  
  7 Alex Ulmer                12 Valor Christ             23.54  
Section  5     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Devin Kelly               11 Hoquiam                  22.51  
  2 Matthew Kim               12 Beaverton                22.87  
  3 Ivan Semerenko            11 Kentwood                 23.08  
  4 Hunter Pfefferkorn        11 Sherwood                 23.37  
  5 Awwal Lupido              11 Kwantlen Par             23.37  
  6 Dylan Warrington          12 Eagle                    23.67  
  7 Cedric Payne              11 St. George's             23.70  
  8 Christopher Laliberte     12 Coronado                 23.73  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 James Heckendorn          12 Eagle                    48.82   10   
  2 Kane Kennedy              12 McMinnville              49.03    8   
  3 Spencer Jamison           12 Valor Christ             49.14    6   
  4 Jake Hanna                10 Elgin Park               49.48    5   
  5 Edmund Ellis              12 Eagle                    50.38    4   
  6 Michael Wilson            12 Summit                   50.75    2   
  7 Corey Reid                10 Carson                   51.11  
  8 Chris Kveseth             12 Chugiak                  52.31  
Section  2  
  1 Mitch Horning             11 Sheldon                  50.91  
  2 Janzen Aguilar-Nelson     11 South Salem              50.97  
  3 Jordan Diuguid-Koen       12 Coronado                 51.60  
  4 Elliot Willis             12 Skyview                  51.77  
  5 Taylor Bradshaw           12 Carson                   52.41  
Section  3  
  1 Hunter Pfefferkorn        11 Sherwood                 50.48    3   
  2 Jason Palmer               9 Federal Way              50.82    1   
  3 Julian Hanlon-Austin      12 Grant                    51.44  
  4 Calvin Chandler           12 Bellarmine P             51.77  
  5 Clayton Watts             12 Eagle                    52.60  
  6 Markus Pullen             12 Tillamook                52.89  
  7 Austin May                12 White River              54.21  
Section  4  
  1 Reid Lovercamp            10 Wenatchee                50.95  
  2 Christopher Laliberte     12 Coronado                 51.08  
  3 Sean Rogers               11 Central Cath             51.80  
  4 Julius Shellmire          10 Grant                    51.99  
  5 Elijah Greenwalt-Simon    11 Tigard                   52.14  
  6 Dexter Cummings           12 Carson                   52.73  
  7 Cricket Browning          10 Hillsboro                52.74  
  8 Daniel Amine              11 Thomas Jeffe             53.32  
Section  5  
  1 Kyle Torres               10 McNary                   52.11  
  2 Cole Nixon                11 Sherwood                 52.49  
  3 Asa Crimin                10 Westview                 53.46  
  4 Alexander Castillo        12 Southridge               53.75  
  5 Kennedy Chow              10 St. George's             57.23  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alec Smith                12 Westview               1:52.80   10   
  2 Joe Hardy                 11 Seattle Prep           1:53.43    8   
  3 Matthew So                12 St. George's           1:54.87    6   
  4 Blake Spencer             12 North Medfor           1:54.96    5   
  5 Luke Hinz                 12 Summit                 1:55.42    4   
  6 Gabe Harm                 12 Eagle                  1:55.84    3   
  7 Logan Carroll             11 Gig Harbor             1:57.40    2   
  8 Jackson Darland           12 Sheldon                1:58.32    1   
Section  2  
  1 Corey Reid                10 Carson                 1:58.90  
  2 Tremaine Rambo            12 Federal Way            1:59.17  
  3 Jack Dunley               12 Wenatchee              1:59.86  
  4 Hunter McGuirk            12 Jesuit                 2:00.47  
  5 Sam Remington             11 Jesuit                 2:00.56  
  6 Robin Cheema              11 Kentwood               2:00.78  
  7 Chris Kveseth             12 Chugiak                2:01.37  
  8 Andrew Kaler              12 Camas                  2:02.08  
  9 Aidan Paulk               12 Grant                  2:02.09  
 10 Tucker Boyd               12 Camas                  2:03.17  
 11 Liam McKay                11 Lord Tweedsm           2:03.59  
 12 Thomas Dolan              12 Bartlett               2:05.29  
Section  3  
  1 Kyle Thompson             11 Central Cath           1:59.23  
  2 Nick Bosse                12 Coronado               1:59.25  
  3 Martin Ramos III          11 Tigard                 2:00.75  
  4 Andrew McCullough         11 South Eugene           2:01.33  
  5 Trey Hargrove             11 McKay                  2:01.61  
  6 Chase Lawler              12 Earl Marriot           2:02.85  
  7 Jimmy Frasier             12 Sandy                  2:03.33  
  8 Taylor Bradshaw           12 Carson                 2:04.44  
  9 Dylan Freinhofer          12 North Surrey           2:04.49  
 10 Cody Thompson             12 Sherwood               2:04.62  
 11 Zach Heinz                11 Carson                 2:05.06  
 12 Gabe Collins              11 Molalla                2:05.70  
 13 Aaron Mayfield            11 Pitman                 2:06.53  
 14 Colt Sterk                12 Eagle                  2:07.76  
Section  4  
  1 Sam Truax                 10 Central Cath           2:02.45  
  2 Art O'Kelly               12 Grant                  2:03.30  
  3 Logan Jacobson            12 North Eugene           2:03.95  
  4 Wesley Fueston            12 White River            2:05.78  
  5 Shea Temple               12 Capital                2:06.13  
  6 Joshua Juni               10 St. Thomas M           2:06.59  
  7 Rilee Sanders             12 Seattle Prep           2:06.77  
  8 Dexter Cummings           12 Carson                 2:07.50  
  9 Evan Rummerfield          11 McNary                 2:07.86  
 10 Galen Kornowske           12 Kentwood               2:08.83  
 11 Colin Mitchell            10 St. George's           2:10.30  
 12 Zachary Sims              10 Tigard                 2:13.93  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dan Oekerman              12 Beaverton              3:56.88   10   
  2 Elijah Armstrong          10 Pocatello              3:56.91    8   
  3 Ephraim Tadesse           12 North Surrey           3:57.23    6   
  4 Colby Gilbert             12 Skyview                3:58.84    5   
  5 Matthew Maton             10 Summit                 3:59.06    4   
  6 Eric Alldritt             12 Summit                 4:00.03    3   
  7 Jean Baptiste Tooley      10 Central Cath           4:00.56    2   
  8 Jack Roberts              12 Grant                  4:02.07    1   
  9 Wolfgang Beck             11 Gig Harbor             4:02.90  
 10 Nick Obletz               12 Oregon Episc           4:03.57  
 11 Mitch Stewart             11 Federal Way            4:05.12  
 12 Nathan Wadhwani           11 Terry Fox              4:05.99  
 13 Andrew Kaler              12 Camas                  4:06.97  
 14 Timothy Delcourt          12 Kwantlen Par           4:08.58  
Section  2  
  1 Reilly Bloomer            10 South Eugene           4:04.08  
  2 Nic McDaniel              11 McMinnville            4:04.40  
  3 Tristan Peloquin          10 Gig Harbor             4:07.55  
  4 Logan Carroll             11 Gig Harbor             4:07.66  
  5 Ray Schireman             11 North Medfor           4:08.02  
  6 Cameron Martin            12 South Eugene           4:08.13  
  7 Ben Monk                  11 Capital                4:09.68  
  8 Thomas Dolan              12 Bartlett               4:09.92  
  9 RJ Morgan                 12 Westview               4:11.61  
 10 Nathan Tadesse            10 North Surrey           4:12.15  
 11 Brandon Figueroa          11 Semiahmoo              4:12.35  
 12 Isaac Gonzalez            11 Pitman                 4:12.96  
 13 Isaac Wadhwani            10 Terry Fox              4:13.33  
 14 Dustin Johnston           12 Kwantlen Par           4:13.65  
 15 Kody Osborne              12 East Linn Ch           4:13.68  
 16 Andrew Green              12 Central Cath           4:15.03  
 17 Yohan Gebrehiwet          12 Thomas Jeffe           4:16.32  
Section  3  
  1 Jack Yearian               9 Bellarmine P           4:09.01  
  2 Phillip Kearns            12 Lake Oswego            4:10.14  
  3 Cody Thompson             12 Sherwood               4:11.36  
  4 Matthew Kingzett          12 Westview               4:12.19  
  5 Andy Heeszel              12 South Eugene           4:12.25  
  6 Chris Fisher              12 White River            4:12.91  
  7 Alan Ekanger              12 Coronado               4:15.13  
  8 Mackenzie Connors         11 South Delta            4:15.39  
  9 Matthew Walch             11 Tigard                 4:15.70  
 10 Wyatt Ihmels              12 Coronado               4:15.98  
 11 Caleb Diaz                12 North Medfor           4:17.28  
 12 Al Lacey                  11 Oregon City            4:17.28  
 13 Jared McMeen              10 Kentwood               4:24.55  
 14 Eli McMeen                12 Kentwood               4:24.92  
 15 Chase Slater              12 Pitt Meadows           4:25.65  
 16 Oliver Bibby              12 St. George's           4:26.49  
 17 Kieran Halliday           11 St. George's           4:30.99  
 18 Wesley Allen               9 Elma                   4:39.34  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Colby Gilbert             12 Skyview                8:26.29   10   
  2 Dan Oekerman              12 Beaverton              8:28.04    8   
  3 Elijah Armstrong          10 Pocatello              8:35.86    6   
  4 Matthew Maton             10 Summit                 8:35.92    5   
  5 Wolfgang Beck             11 Gig Harbor             8:42.31    4   
  6 Ephraim Tadesse           12 North Surrey           8:46.02    3   
  7 Joshua Sealand            12 Jesuit                 8:49.68    2   
  8 Nathan Wadhwani           11 Terry Fox              8:49.75    1   
  9 Brian McDavitt            12 Jesuit                 8:54.29  
 10 Ray Schireman             11 North Medfor           8:57.85  
 11 William Chapin-Jones      12 South Eugene           8:59.02  
 12 Matthew Kingzett          12 Westview               8:59.31  
 13 Pake Benthin              12 Molalla                8:59.34  
 14 Alan Ekanger              12 Coronado               9:01.10  
 15 Zach Bellew               11 Creswell               9:01.72  
 16 Quentin Purtzer           11 Bellarmine P           9:02.55  
 17 Liam Burke                11 Lincoln                9:04.86  
 18 Alex Joseph               12 Jesuit                 9:05.95  
 19 Nathan Tadesse            10 North Surrey           9:06.32  
 20 Matt Piercy               12 Jesuit                 9:07.96  
 21 Kody Osborne              12 East Linn Ch           9:08.50  
 22 Aaron Josi                12 Tillamook              9:11.01  
 23 Andrew Duffy              12 Camas                  9:11.59  
 24 Caleb Diaz                12 North Medfor           9:14.07  
 25 Michael Abreha            11 Kwantlen Par           9:14.17  
 26 Dante Dalla Gasperina     11 Central Cath           9:15.94  
 27 Devin Roche               11 Tigard                 9:16.56  
 28 RJ Morgan                 12 Westview               9:18.54  
 29 Isaac Wadhwani            10 Terry Fox              9:21.23  
 30 Isaac Gonzalez            11 Pitman                 9:22.68  
 31 Oliver Gunther            12 Redmond                9:24.31  
 32 Kieran Halliday           11 St. George's           9:29.46  
 33 Nic McDaniel              11 McMinnville            9:30.08  
 34 Anthony Goemaere          12 McNary                 9:44.98  
 -- Ben Monk                  11 Capital                    DNF  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Thompson            9 Central Cath           9:05.25   10   
  2 Michael Milic              9 Seaquam                9:06.27    8   
  3 Zack Lavier                9 Central Cath           9:23.60    6   
  4 Ryan Gregory               9 Gig Harbor             9:23.61    5   
  5 Jonah Sandoval             9 Richland               9:24.22    4   
  6 Alex Martin                9 Summit                 9:24.27    3   
  7 Jackson Frank              9 Central Cath           9:27.81    2   
  8 Daniel Larabee             9 Beaverton              9:36.98    1   
  9 Wesley Allen               9 Elma                   9:43.17  
 10 Pierce Miller              9 Lincoln                9:44.66  
 11 Eli Cytrynbaum             9 South Eugene           9:47.47  
 12 Ransom Gravatt             9 Lincoln                9:49.39  
 13 Daniel Cauvel              9 Westview               9:50.15  
 14 James Swyter               9 Oregon City            9:50.63  
 15 Jacob Hillman              9 Central Cath           9:50.84  
 16 Linn Rising                9 Lake Oswego            9:51.43  
 17 Geovany Ruiz               9 McMinnville            9:51.59  
 18 Ross Graham                9 St. George's           9:54.02  
 19 Tyler O'Donnell            9 Jesuit                10:05.54  
 20 Miguel Duran-Pena          9 Thomas Jeffe          10:07.74  
 21 Haven Riffel               9 Grant                 10:08.38  
 22 Harry Thoma                9 Lincoln               10:09.83  
 23 Beej Haas                  9 Bellarmine P          10:10.08  
 24 Armando Marquez            9 Tillamook             10:11.60  
 25 Shpejtim Gllareva          9 Kentwood              10:12.22  
 26 Nanthaniel Mann            9 Southridge            10:15.20  
 27 Eulises Cruz               9 Tillamook             10:18.49  
 28 Cameron Slovic             9 Oregon Episc          10:19.23  
 29 Avi Meyer                  9 Lincoln               10:25.77  
 30 Christopher Lowe           9 Southridge            10:33.36  
 31 Aaron Martinez             9 Aberdeen              10:33.98  
 32 Rylan Larsen               9 Crow                  10:41.32  
 33 Colton Weeks               9 Tillamook             10:47.95  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Devin Liebel              12 White River              14.32   10   
  2 Taj Showalter             12 Bartlett                 14.56    8   
  3 Daniel Brattain           11 McNary                   14.62    6   
  4 Aaron Persinger           12 Federal Way              14.76    5   
  5 Connor Bracken            11 Lake Oswego              15.02    4   
  6 Mark LaCoste              12 Central Linn             15.08    3   
  7 Tony Sparrow              12 Skyview                  15.41    2   
  8 Tyler Rohde               12 Chugiak                  22.07  
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Terence Grady             11 Kentwood                 15.44    1   
  2 Dennzell Mickelson        12 Richland                 15.55  
  3 Luke Fotuallii            12 North Medfor             15.58  
  4 Tristan Mehlhaff          11 Sheldon                  15.59  
  5 Chistian Brandt-Sims       9 Wenatchee                15.65  
  6 Gavin Cowles              12 Churchill                15.82  
  7 Weston Anderson           12 North Eugene             16.46  
Section  3     Wind: 3.9 
  1 Brady Heinsoo             12 Oregon City              15.60  
  2 Nathan McRae              12 Tillamook                15.65  
  3 Daniel Abdie              12 Westview                 15.94  
  4 Tyus Kuykendall           11 Sheldon                  16.08  
  5 Tanner Scanlon            10 McMinnville              16.50  
  6 Brody Olson               11 Molalla                  16.70  
  7 Calvin Park               11 South Eugene             16.84  
Section  4     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Taylor Vicknair           12 McMinnville              15.66  
  2 Timothy Lawrence          12 Gig Harbor               15.88  
  3 Skyler Piper              11 Skyview                  15.93  
  4 Dakota Baker              11 Carson                   15.95  
  5 Zach Hickman              12 Valor Christ             15.97  
  6 John Saylor               10 South Eugene             16.59  
  7 Brandon Velarde           12 Valor Christ             16.88  
  8 Zach Phillips             12 Hoquiam                  17.11  
Section  5     Wind: 2.0 
  1 Wesley Stirk              11 Tillamook                16.59  
  2 Adrian Meraz               9 Sandy                    16.65  
  3 Drew Vandenbroder          9 Molalla                  16.97  
  4 Michael Gaskell           11 Hillsboro                17.20  
  5 Adrian Arteaga            12 Hillsboro                17.72  
  6 Jan Droste                10 Beaverton                17.72  
  7 Kaden Walker              10 Sandy                    17.78  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Max Dordevic              11 Jesuit                   37.89   10   
  2 Devin Liebel              12 White River              38.20    8   
  3 Tyler Rohde               12 Chugiak                  38.42    6   
  4 Aaron Persinger           12 Federal Way              38.54    5   
  5 Justin Angove             12 Bandon                   39.19    4   
  6 Michael Wilson            12 Summit                   40.00    3   
  7 Taj Showalter             12 Bartlett                 40.89    2   
  8 Mark LaCoste              12 Central Linn             41.09  
Section  2  
  1 Sebastian Adugalski       12 St. Thomas M             40.96  
  2 Lawrence Wilson           12 Central Cath             41.44  
  3 Weston Anderson           12 North Eugene             41.68  
  4 Kellee Johnson            12 Redmond                  42.28  
  5 Anthony Galat             11 Richland                 42.47  
  6 Brody Olson               11 Molalla                  43.28  
  7 Sean Hutchinson           11 Pitt Meadows             44.21  
  8 Tyus Kuykendall           11 Sheldon                  45.10  
Section  3  
  1 Luke Fotuallii            12 North Medfor             40.93    1   
  2 Julian Body                9 Jesuit                   41.11  
  3 Dennzell Mickelson        12 Richland                 41.12  
  4 Zach Hickman              12 Valor Christ             41.25  
  5 Ray Stark                 11 Elma                     41.95  
  6 Jermaine Anderson         12 McMinnville              42.66  
 -- Calvin Park               11 South Eugene                DQ   trail leg violation
Section  4  
  1 Ryan Gunther              10 Camas                    41.67  
  2 Brady Heinsoo             12 Oregon City              41.81  
  3 Dakota Baker              11 Carson                   42.28  
  4 Robert Bierly             10 Sandy                    42.48  
  5 Richard Roberts           11 Semiahmoo                42.71  
  6 William Ephraim           10 Camas                    43.65  
  7 Mohamed Adem              12 Westview                 43.90  
Section  5  
  1 Josh Kjar                 10 Eagle                    42.84  
  2 Terence Grady             11 Kentwood                 43.26  
  3 Heng Yon                  10 Thomas Jeffe             43.94  
  4 Liam Duncan               10 South Eugene             43.94  
  5 Gavin Cowles              12 Churchill                44.15  
  6 Brandon Velarde           12 Valor Christ             45.29  
  7 Derek MacDougal           11 Oregon City              45.31  
  8 Zach Phillips             12 Hoquiam                  45.58  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sheldon                                               42.56   10   
     1) Adam Starnes 11                 2) Tyus Kuykendall 11             
     3) Tristan Mehlhaff 11             4) Mitch Horning 11               
  2 Federal Way                                           42.78    8   
     1) D'Londo Tucker 12               2) Ezekiel McNeal 12              
     3) Aaron Persinger 12              4) Michael Tate 12                
  3 Valor Christian                                       43.02    6   
     1) Brandon O'Donnell 10            2) Spencer Jamison 12             
     3) Alex Ulmer 12                   4) Christian McCaffrey 11         
  4 Central Catholic                                      43.03    5   
     1) Derek Reed 11                   2) Lawrence Wilson 12             
     3) Beau Duronslet 12               4) Cameron Scarlett 10            
  5 Grant                                                 43.51  
     1) Janaree Porter 12               2) Jovon Lewis 10                 
     3) Tahri Robertson 11              4) Julius Shellmire 10            
  6 Jesuit                                                43.63  
     1) Chase Morrison 10               2) Xavier Coleman 12              
     3) Joseph Alfieri 11               4) Max Dordevic 11                
 -- McMinnville                                             DNF  
     1) Spencer Payne 12                2) Tanner Scanlon 10              
     3) Taylor Vicknair 12              4) Kane Kennedy 12                
 -- Kentwood                                                 DQ  
     1) Derrick Bell 11                 2) Ivan Semerenko 11              
     3) Bailey Paladin 10               4) Brandon Stribling 10           
Section  2  
  1 Hoquiam                                               43.26    4   
     1) Tyler White 10                  2) Paul Girts 12                  
     3) Devin Kelly 11                  4) Nolan Hoiness 12               
  2 St. Thomas More                                       43.49    2   
     1) Massimo Pozzolo 10              2) Malcolm Lee 11                 
     3) Sebastian Adugalski 12          4) Giovanni Trasolini 12          
  3 Gig Harbor                                            43.50    1   
     1) Timothy Lawrence 12             2) Matthew Garries 11             
     3) Garret Steuk 11                 4) Lucas Strong 12                
  4 McNary                                                43.64  
     1) Cody Bond 12                    2) Kyle Torres 10                 
     3) Anthony Nguyen 9                4) Garrett Hittner 11             
  5 Lake Oswego                                           43.82  
     1) Yong Kim 11                     2) Eric Soo 11                    
     3) Connor Bracken 11               4) David Soo 11                   
  6 Oregon City                                           43.97  
     1) Ryan Cox 12                     2) Nick Martin 11                 
     3) Mitch Thompson 12               4) Justin Cornejo 12              
  7 Tigard                                                44.21  
     1) Daren Rodrigues 11              2) Niko Niblack 11                
     3) Kaz Greene 12                   4) Cameron Bremner 12             
  8 Summit                                                44.85  
     1) Samuel Buzzas 9                 2) Dan Maunder 12                 
     3) Nathan Lybarger 11              4) Ben Ritchey 12                 
Section  3  
  1 South Salem                                           43.43    3   
     1) Jaylynn Bailey 12               2) Joshua Benton 11               
     3) Justin Campbell 11              4) Michael Trofimchik 12          
  2 Beaverton                                             43.72  
     1) Chidabem Nnoli 10               2) Matthew Kim 12                 
     3) Ezra Duilio 12                  4) Ross Hoffman 11                
  3 North Medford                                         43.92  
     1) Tim Beick 12                    2) Michael Wilkins 11             
     3) Luke Fotuallii 12               4) Aaron Browne-Moore 11          
  4 Bellarmine Prep                                       44.33  
     1) Nathan Golterman-Doyle 10       2) Calvin Chandler 12             
     3) Jamal Ervin 10                  4) Isaac Swillie 10               
  5 White River                                           44.34  
     1) Hunter Hendricks 10             2) Devin Liebel 12                
     3) Austin May 12                   4) Nick Wells 12                  
  6 Skyview                                               44.43  
     1) Kris Quintanilla 12             2) Forrest Russell 12             
     3) Kalvin Johnson 12               4) Kevin Washington 12            
  7 Sherwood                                              44.44  
     1) Hunter Pfefferkorn 11           2) Emil Eriksson 12               
     3) Cole Nixon 11                   4) Conner Duppenthaler 12         
  8 Hillsboro                                             45.25  
     1) Cricket Browning 10             2) Michael Gonzalez 11            
     3) Jackson Wilson 10               4) Michael Gaskell 11             
Section  4  
  1 Eagle                                                 43.94  
     1) Josh Labrador 10                2) Kellen Herink 11               
     3) Nick Wheeler 11                 4) Dylan Warrington 12            
  2 Tillamook                                             44.94  
     1) Wesley Stirk 11                 2) Jacob Wassmer 12               
     3) Myron Moore 12                  4) Markus Pullen 12               
  3 Richland                                              45.56  
     1) Aarek Walters 9                 2) Matt Chalmers 12               
     3) Ivan Popovich 11                4) Payton Radliff 11              
  4 St. George's                                          46.17  
     1) Chris Bonner 9                  2) Cedric Payne 11                
     3) Mitchell Tang 12                4) Kennedy Chow 10                
  5 Catlin Gabel                                          46.42  
     1) Walker Andrews 11               2) Ian Smith 11                   
     3) Conner Hansen 10                4) David Lovitz 12                
  6 Thomas Jefferson                                      46.56  
     1) Heng Yon 10                     2) Justin Madden 9                
     3) Daniel Amine 11                 4) Johnny Myles 12                
 -- Churchill                                               DNF  
     1) Gavin Cowles 12                 2) Spenser Schmidt 11             
     3) Andrew Smith 11                 4) Malik Morgan 11                
 -- Seattle Prep                                            DNF  
     1) Jason Ko 11                     2) Jake Adler 10                  
     3) Keanne Collins 9                4) Griffin Bills 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Oregon City                                         3:35.29  
     1) Alex Canchola 11                2) Justin Cornejo 12              
     3) Coy Vandehey 10                 4) Jordan Howell 10               
  2 McNary                                              3:37.44  
     1) Garrett Hittner 11              2) Brett Hildebrand 11            
     3) Anthony Nguyen 9                4) Kyle Torres 10                 
  3 Bellarmine Prep                                     3:37.46  
     1) Calvin Chandler 12              2) Jalen Robinson 10              
     3) Isaac Swillie 10                4) Quentin Purtzer 11             
  4 Molalla                                             3:40.02  
     1) Brandon Bates 9                 2) Pake Benthin 12                
     3) Cameron Fischer 10              4) Brody Olson 11                 
  5 St. Thomas More                                     3:42.12  
     1) Alessandro Pozzolo 9            2) Justin Deslauriers 10          
     3) Massimo Pozzolo 10              4) Stefan Negus 11                
  6 Tigard                                              3:45.29  
     1) Tyler Powers 10                 2) Kevin Hennaman 10              
     3) Tyler Rosette 9                 4) Elijah Greenwalt-Simon 11      
  7 Catlin Gabel                                        3:47.68  
     1) David Lovitz 12                 2) Lucas Stiff Arm 9              
     3) Walker Andrews 11               4) Cody Hoyt 12                   
Section  2  
  1 South Eugene                                        3:31.74  
     1) Henry West 11                   2) Melamei Ole-Ronkei 12          
     3) Andrew McCullough 11            4) Sam Elling 11                  
  2 North Medford                                       3:32.21  
     1) Blake Spencer 12                2) Tim Beick 12                   
     3) Luke Fotuallii 12               4) Devyn Baldovino 12             
  3 Beaverton                                           3:33.91  
     1) Carson Brom 11                  2) Ross Hoffman 11                
     3) Matthew Kim 12                  4) Ezra Duilio 12                 
  4 Tillamook                                           3:34.46  
     1) Philippe Josi 11                2) Myron Moore 12                 
     3) Paulo Velez 12                  4) Markus Pullen 12               
  5 Skyview                                             3:38.84  
     1) Skyler Piper 11                 2) Tyler Hansen 10                
     3) Gage Stumpf 11                  4) Elliot Willis 12               
  6 Pitman                                              3:40.25  
     1) Jordan Porter 12                2) Ryan Vargas 11                 
     3) Chance Hagar 11                 4) Aaron Mayfield 11              
  7 Kwantlen Park                                       3:55.80  
     1) Dustin Johnston 12              2) Timothy Delcourt 12            
     3) Awwal Lupido 11                 4) Michael Abreha 11              
Section  3  
  1 McMinnville                                         3:29.56    3   
     1) Jermaine Anderson 12            2) Tanner Scanlon 10              
     3) Spencer Payne 12                4) Kane Kennedy 12                
  2 Sheldon                                             3:31.83  
     1) Tyus Kuykendall 11              2) Jackson Darland 12             
     3) James Stock 10                  4) Tristan Mehlhaff 11            
  3 Westview                                            3:32.60  
     1) Asa Crimin 10                   2) Matthew Kingzett 12            
     3) RJ Morgan 12                    4) Alec Smith 12                  
  4 Sandy                                               3:32.69  
     1) Robert Bierly 10                2) Carter Knox 10                 
     3) Ryan Skidmore 10                4) Jimmy Frasier 12               
  5 Kentwood                                            3:34.37  
     1) Ivan Semerenko 11               2) Brandon Stribling 10           
     3) Bailey Paladin 10               4) Robin Cheema 11                
  6 Lake Oswego                                         3:35.42  
     1) David Soo 11                    2) Phillip Kearns 12              
     3) Connor Bracken 11               4) Eric Soo 11                    
  7 Richland                                            3:35.94  
     1) Elijah Shelby 10                2) Dennzell Mickelson 12          
     3) Ivan Popovich 11                4) Aidan Emerick 11               
  8 Camas                                               3:36.24  
     1) Cole Zarcone 10                 2) Albert Plock 12                
     3) Michael Johnson 11              4) Jackson Cutler 10              
Section  4  
  1 Eagle                                               3:22.15   10   
     1) Edmund Ellis 12                 2) Clayton Watts 12               
     3) Gabe Harm 12                    4) James Heckendorn 12            
  2 Federal Way                                         3:22.22    8   
     1) Aaron Persinger 12              2) Ezekiel McNeal 12              
     3) Jason Palmer 9                  4) Michael Tate 12                
  3 Wenatchee                                           3:25.72    6   
     1) Chistian Brandt-Sims 9          2) Reid Lovercamp 10              
     3) Jack Dunley 12                  4) Isaiah Brandt-Sims 11          
  4 Jesuit                                              3:28.33    5   
     1) Sahil Doshi 11                  2) Xavier Coleman 12              
     3) Carlos Coleman 11               4) Max Dordevic 11                
  5 Valor Christian                                     3:29.03    4   
     1) Brandon O'Donnell 10            2) Bubba Watkins 10               
     3) Zac Petrie 11                   4) Spencer Jamison 12             
  6 White River                                         3:30.48    2   
     1) Austin May 12                   2) Chris Fisher 12                
     3) Nick Wells 12                   4) Devin Liebel 12                
  7 Central Catholic                                    3:31.45    1   
     1) Lawrence Wilson 12              2) Jean Baptiste Tooley 10        
     3) Matt Vanoudenhaegen 10          4) Sean Rogers 11                 
  8 Grant                                               3:32.83  
     1) Brandon Brown 10                2) Aidan Paulk 12                 
     3) Julius Shellmire 10             4) Julian Hanlon-Austin 12        
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 South Eugene                                        3:36.64   10   
     1) Gavin Marsonette 10             2) Calvin Park 11                 
     3) Andrew McCullough 11            4) Henry West 11                  
  2 Valor Christian                                     3:38.20    8   
     1) Brandon O'Donnell 10            2) Christian McCaffrey 11         
     3) Bubba Watkins 10                4) Zac Petrie 11                  
  3 Lincoln                                             3:38.42    6   
     1) Austin Scholer 12               2) DJ Pope 11                     
     3) Ryan Fujita 11                  4) Josiah Langstaff 10            
  4 Carson                                              3:41.75    1   
     1) Corey Reid 10                   2) Dexter Cummings 12             
     3) Taylor Bradshaw 12              4) Zach Heinz 11                  
  5 Camas                                               3:44.13  
     1) Cole Zarcone 10                 2) Jorden Payne 11                
     3) Michael Johnson 11              4) Jackson Cutler 10              
  6 Eagle                                               3:45.01  
     1) Kellen Herink 11                2) Nick Wheeler 11                
     3) Josh Kjar 10                    4) Colt Sterk 12                  
  7 Summit                                              3:45.05  
     1) Nathan Lybarger 11              2) Dan Maunder 12                 
     3) Samuel Buzzas 9                 4) Tyler Jones 10                 
Section  2  
  1 Oregon City                                         3:39.56    5   
     1) Mitch Thompson 12               2) Ryan Cox 12                    
     3) Justin Cornejo 12               4) Chris Durant 12                
  2 Coronado                                            3:40.21    4   
     1) Christian Alvarez 10            2) Christopher Laliberte 12       
     3) Austin Ekanger 9                4) Nick Bosse 12                  
  3 Central Catholic                                    3:41.59    2   
     1) Jeff Larson 10                  2) Derek Reed 11                  
     3) Matt Vanoudenhaegen 10          4) Andrew Green 12                
  4 Richland                                            3:41.96  
     1) Aarek Walters 9                 2) Ivan Popovich 11               
     3) Aidan Emerick 11                4) Ryan Francis 12                
  5 Southridge                                          3:45.56  
     1) Jeffrey Kan 11                  2) James Holste 11                
     3) Alexander Castillo 12           4) Zach Cooper 10                 
  6 Westview                                            3:47.60  
     1) Sheridan Zumwalt 10             2) Dakota McFadden 10             
     3) Evan Brehm 9                    4) Asa Crimin 10                  
  7 McMinnville                                         3:52.46  
     1) Cameron Marcom 11               2) Tanner Orton 12                
     3) Jose Pelayo 12                  4) Austin Bettis 11               
  8 McKay                                               4:05.02  
     1) George Smith 11                 2) Armando Guevera 12             
     3) Sergio Cortez-Barajas 10        4) Yaset Carlos 9                 
Section  3  
  1 Sheldon                                             3:40.98    3   
     1) Adam Starnes 11                 2) Troy Grove 12                  
     3) James Stock 10                  4) Ryan Fisher 12                 
  2 Chugiak                                             3:46.10  
     1) Tyler Carnahan 11               2) Tyler Rohde 12                 
     3) Nathan Dennis 12                4) Chris Kveseth 12               
  3 Grant                                               3:48.61  
     1) Charles Davis 12                2) Sam Davis 10                   
     3) Brandon Brown 10                4) Alejandro Catalan 12           
  4 Tigard                                              3:50.89  
     1) Manu Rasmussen 11               2) Niko Niblack 11                
     3) Devin Distant 10                4) Martin Ramos III 11            
  5 Skyview                                             3:52.79  
     1) Kalvin Johnson 12               2) Kevin Washington 12            
     3) Elliot Willis 12                4) Colby Gilbert 12               
  6 St. Thomas More                                     3:54.41  
     1) Shane Noel 10                   2) Matthew Duda 10                
     3) Luca Bellini 9                  4) Alessandro Pozzolo 9           
  7 Elma                                                3:56.18  
     1) Ray Stark 11                    2) Erick Atkins 12                
     3) Chance Bremer 11                4) Kevin Farr 11                  
  8 Catlin Gabel                                        4:00.70  
     1) Walker Andrews 11               2) Conner Hansen 10               
     3) Cody Hoyt 12                    4) Zach Greenleaf 10              
Section  4  
  1 Tillamook                                           3:46.78  
     1) Markus Pullen 12                2) Wesley Stirk 11                
     3) Myron Moore 12                  4) Paulo Velez 12                 
  2 Kentwood                                            3:47.19  
     1) Derrick Bell 11                 2) Evan Rowe 12                   
     3) Tanner Heinz 10                 4) Kris Angus 11                  
  3 Sandy                                               3:49.27  
     1) Ben Ritter 11                   2) Allan Debaerdemaeker 12        
     3) Carter Knox 10                  4) James DeBatty 9                
  4 Capital                                             3:49.57  
     1) Willie Broxton 9                2) Zach Smith 9                   
     3) Ryan Chase 10                   4) Shea Temple 12                 
  5 White River                                         3:50.38  
     1) Hunter Hendricks 10             2) Chris Fisher 12                
     3) Wesley Fueston 12               4) Brandon Scheer 10              
  6 Pitt Meadows                                        3:51.71  
     1) Nick Volkov 10                  2) Jacob Gowler 11                
     3) Sean Hutchinson 11              4) Chase Slater 12                
  7 Beaverton                                           3:56.96  
     1) Chidabem Nnoli 10               2) Stephen Marcille 10            
     3) Carson Brom 11                  4) Joe Hill 11                    
  8 Crow                                                4:05.28  
     1) Jason Towers 10                 2) Nephi Jentzsch 12              
     3) Buddy Myers 12                  4) Darin Houle 11                 
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Central Catholic                                   10:24.63   10   
     1) Jean Baptiste Tooley 10         2) Andrew Green 12                
     3) Sam Truax 10                    4) Kyle Thompson 11               
  2 Grant                                              10:30.82    8   
     1) Aidan Paulk 12                  2) Julian Hanlon-Austin 12        
     3) Art O'Kelly 12                  4) Jack Roberts 12                
  3 South Eugene                                       10:31.43    6   
     1) Cameron Martin 12               2) Andrew McCullough 11           
     3) Henry West 11                   4) Reilly Bloomer 10              
  4 Sheldon                                            10:31.76    5   
     1) TJ Wright 11                    2) James Stock 10                 
     3) Ryan Fisher 12                  4) Jackson Darland 12             
  5 Summit                                             10:31.95    4   
     1) Tyler Jones 10                  2) Samuel Buzzas 9                
     3) Luke Hinz 12                    4) Eric Alldritt 12               
  6 Federal Way                                        10:33.84    3   
     1) Tremaine Rambo 12               2) Jason Palmer 9                 
     3) Mussie Simon 11                 4) Mitch Stewart 11               
  7 Camas                                              10:41.61    2   
     1) Tucker Boyd 12                  2) Albert Plock 12                
     3) Jackson Cutler 10               4) Andrew Kaler 12                
  8 Richland                                           10:43.40    1   
     1) Ryan Francis 12                 2) Elijah Shelby 10               
     3) Aidan Emerick 11                4) Michael Williams 11            
  9 Jesuit                                             10:43.45  
     1) Patrick Doherty 12              2) Hunter McGuirk 12              
     3) Conor McWeeney 12               4) Sam Remington 11               
 10 White River                                        10:56.12  
     1) Wesley Fueston 12               2) Austin May 12                  
     3) Brandon Scheer 10               4) Chris Fisher 12                
 11 Carson                                             11:06.45  
     1) Zach Heinz 11                   2) Dakota Baker 11                
     3) Dexter Cummings 12              4) Taylor Bradshaw 12             
 12 Oregon City                                        11:06.59  
     1) Chris Durant 12                 2) Jordan Howell 10               
     3) Keaton Stroh 12                 4) Al Lacey 11                    
 13 St. George's                                       11:14.48  
     1) Colin Mitchell 10               2) Cedric Payne 11                
     3) Oliver Bibby 12                 4) Matthew So 12                  
 14 Tigard                                             11:17.76  
     1) Martin Ramos III 11             2) Tyler Powers 10                
     3) Kevin Hennaman 10               4) Mick Whitehead 11              
 15 Skyview                                            11:21.91  
     1) Ethan Bauer 10                  2) Tyler Hansen 10                
     3) Jefferson Kiyasu 9              4) Kaden Harbertson 10            
 16 McMinnville                                        11:23.90  
     1) Jose Pelayo 12                  2) Tanner Orton 12                
     3) Wes Noble 11                    4) Ronnie Graham 10               
 17 Sandy                                              11:24.40  
     1) Brody White 11                  2) Tyler Thom 10                  
     3) Jimmy Frasier 12                4) Kennedy Salveter 12            
 18 Lake Oswego                                        11:27.62  
     1) Linn Rising 9                   2) Dane Jones 12                  
     3) Phillip Kearns 12               4) Connor Wilson 11               
 19 Springfield                                        11:30.05  
     1) Daniel Padilla 11               2) Jared Ewing 12                 
     3) Tyler Arch 12                   4) Brennan Holmes 12              
 20 Westview                                           11:32.36  
     1) Jake Schmerber 11               2) Asa Crimin 10                  
     3) Dakota McFadden 10              4) Glen Anderson 11               
 21 St. Thomas More                                    11:38.86  
     1) Stefan Negus 11                 2) Justin Deslauriers 10          
     3) Alessandro Pozzolo 9            4) Joshua Juni 10                 
 22 Kentwood                                           11:42.17  
     1) Jared McMeen 10                 2) Scott Miller 12                
     3) Galen Kornowske 12              4) Eli McMeen 12                  
 23 Elma                                               11:52.61  
     1) Kevin Farr 11                   2) Lukas Starks 9                 
     3) Erick Atkins 12                 4) Wesley Allen 9                 
 24 Thomas Jefferson                                   11:56.49  
     1) Hunter Printz 11                2) Joseph Walker 12               
     3) Kyle George 11                  4) Issachar Nistrian 12           
 25 Capital                                            12:05.07  
     1) Tanner Gray 10                  2) Julian Setina 10               
     3) Abishai Thomas 10               4) Ryan Knutzen 11                
 26 McKay                                              12:07.35  
     1) Keith Slaughter 11              2) Sergio Cortez-Barajas 10       
     3) Efrain Zuniga 12                4) Jesus Cornejo 10               
 27 Catlin Gabel                                       12:09.29  
     1) Tyler Riddle 9                  2) Moss Hardman 10                
     3) Cody Hoyt 12                    4) Tyler Perzik 11                
 28 Crow                                               12:16.81  
     1) Buddy Myers 12                  2) Keegan Annneker 10             
     3) Jason Towers 10                 4) Darin Houle 11                 
 
Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cole Smith                12 Hoquiam                  2.01m    6-07.00  10   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.09 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Tyson Penn                 9 Federal Way              1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zachary Milligan          12 Sherwood                 1.93m    6-04.00   5.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Lacoste             11 West Albany              1.93m    6-04.00   5.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Michael Menefee           11 Summit                   1.88m    6-02.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    X    O  XXX 
  6 Mason Collett             11 Lake Oswego              1.83m    6-00.00   3   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Mario Filippi             10 North Medfor             1.83m    6-00.00   1.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jake Stevens              12 Eagle                    1.83m    6-00.00   1.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Joshua Benton             11 South Salem              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Josh Quattlebum           12 Redmond                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Austin DeWitz             10 Oregon City              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Corey Reid                10 Carson                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ben Milligan              10 Sherwood                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 D'Londo Tucker            12 Federal Way              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 Nathan McRae              12 Tillamook                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 Peyton Fredrickson        10 Skyview                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 13 Keegan Lape               12 Lincoln                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 18 Dane Jones                12 Lake Oswego              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Treyvon Floyd             11 Kentwood                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johnny Myles              12 Thomas Jeffe                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Kendrick Abraham          11 Churchill                   NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Brennan Johnson           10 Crow                        NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Perry Groves              11 McNary                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- David McCormick           11 Coronado                    NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Marcus Yoo                12 Jesuit                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Carlos Coleman            11 Jesuit                      NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adam Garske               12 Southridge               4.65m   15-03.00  10   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lev Marcus                12 Nathan Hale              4.55m   14-11.00   8   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cody Simpson              11 Redmond                  4.25m   13-11.25   6   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Blane Behrent             12 Camas                    3.95m   12-11.50   5   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Joseph Pelley             12 Santiam Chri             3.95m   12-11.50   4   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Austin Kwong              11 Westview                 3.95m   12-11.50   3   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jake Sterk                11 Eagle                    3.80m   12-05.50   1.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Chance Hagar              11 Pitman                   3.80m   12-05.50   1.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 L.T. Hoak                 12 North Medfor             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Logan Griensewic          11 Coronado                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Conner Smith              11 Richland                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 John Garrow               11 McMinnville              3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ryan Austria              11 Thomas Jeffe             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jared Malone              11 Central Cath             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Jake Herndon              12 McNary                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kyle Anderson             11 Oregon City              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Marshall Taunton          11 Hillsboro                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 18 Noah Bonner               11 Skyview                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Josh Visan                12 Sandy                    3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hunter Printz             11 Thomas Jeffe                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Ike Worth                 11 Lake Oswego                 NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Logan Drullinger          12 Crow                        NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Emerald          12 Springfield              6.84m   2.7  22-05.25   8   
     6.44m(1.1) FOUL      6.84m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Jesse Goodier             12 Springfield              6.61m   1.3  21-08.25   3   
     6.19m(1.9) 6.52m(1.4) 6.61m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Jared Sinsheimer          11 Bellarmine P             6.47m   0.7  21-02.75 
     5.67m(1.0) 6.28m(1.6) 6.47m(0.7)            
  4 Josh Labrador             10 Eagle                    6.39m   1.8  20-11.75 
     6.10m(0.8) 6.27m(1.8) 6.39m(1.8)            
  5 Weston Anderson           12 North Eugene             6.27m   2.5  20-07.00 
     6.23m(1.3) 6.18m(1.6) 6.27m(2.5)            
  6 Ryan Skidmore             10 Sandy                    6.14m   1.5  20-01.75 
     6.10m(3.8) 5.92m(+0.0) 6.14m(1.5)            
  7 Sky Mitchell              12 Richland                 5.93m   1.7  19-05.50 
     5.93m(1.7) 5.86m(1.7) ND(NWI)            
  8 Michael Gonzalez          11 Hillsboro                5.83m   2.0  19-01.50 
     5.83m(2.0) 5.82m(1.4) ND(NWI)            
  9 Tielyr Ritnour            12 Springfield              5.80m   2.1  19-00.50 
     5.80m(2.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 10 David Lovitz              12 Catlin Gabel             5.56m   2.0  18-03.00 
     5.56m(2.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
Flight  2  
  1 Michael Tate              12 Federal Way              6.93m   2.1  22-09.00  10   
     6.93m(2.1) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.83m(2.3) 6.90m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Joshua Benton             11 South Salem              6.82m   2.2  22-04.50   6   
     6.82m(2.2) 6.67m(2.1) 6.44m(2.2) 6.48m(1.8) 6.70m(1.8) 6.75m(2.4)
  3 Keenan Curran             11 Federal Way              6.65m   2.1  21-10.00   5   
     6.41m(1.3) FOUL      6.65m(2.1) 6.61m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Spenser Schmidt           11 Churchill                6.63m   2.3  21-09.00   4   
     6.32m(1.6) 6.49m(1.6) 6.51m(1.8) 6.12m(1.9) 6.63m(2.3) FOUL     
  5 Brandon Stribling         10 Kentwood                 6.59m   1.9  21-07.50   2   
     6.52m(1.5) 6.15m(2.1) 6.43m(1.3) 6.24m(1.0) 6.59m(1.9) 6.27m(1.8)
  6 Harrison Schrage           9 Grant                    6.53m   2.1  21-05.25   1   
     6.31m(0.6) 6.50m(1.6) 6.53m(2.1) 6.27m(2.1) 6.17m(2.7) FOUL     
  7 Payton Radliff            11 Richland                 6.47m   1.4  21-02.75 
     6.47m(1.4) 6.15m(1.5) 6.11m(1.1)            
  8 Josh Ryan                 11 Camas                    6.28m   1.2  20-07.25 
     6.28m(1.2) 6.12m(2.2) 6.15m(1.9)            
  9 Forrest Russell           12 Skyview                  6.26m   1.6  20-06.50 
     6.26m(1.6) ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 10 Ben Ritchey               12 Summit                   6.19m   1.1  20-03.75 
     6.19m(1.1) PASS      PASS                 
 11 Jacob Lacoste             11 West Albany              6.05m   1.6  19-10.25 
     6.05m(1.6) PASS      PASS                 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Isaac Swillie             10 Bellarmine P            12.88m  -1.7  42-03.25   4   
     12.55m(-2.7) 12.88m(-1.7) 12.66m(+0.0) FOUL      12.14m(-1.7) FOUL     
  2 Jake Stevens              12 Eagle                   12.73m  -0.8  41-09.25   3   
     12.62m(-2.4) 12.55m(-1.4) 12.73m(-0.8) PASS      12.52m(-0.0) 12.47m(-0.0)
  3 Marcus Lord               10 Skyview                 12.60m  -2.4  41-04.25   2   
     12.60m(-2.4) ND(NWI) 11.73m(-0.9) 11.92m(-1.1) ND(NWI) 11.80m(+0.0)
  4 Josh Ryan                 11 Camas                   12.50m  -1.7  41-00.25   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.50m(-1.7) 12.07m(-0.9) 12.46m(+0.0) 12.46m(-0.1)
  5 Julian Ford               12 Westview                12.04m  -2.0  39-06.00 
     12.04m(-2.0) 11.93m(-1.3) ND(NWI)            
  6 Harrison Schrage           9 Grant                   12.03m  -1.0  39-05.75 
     12.03m(-1.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
  7 Nathan Clevenger          11 McMinnville             12.02m   1.6  39-05.25 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) 12.02m(1.6)            
  8 Daniel Abdie              12 Westview                11.99m  -0.4  39-04.00 
     11.99m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
  9 Aaron Browne-Moore        11 North Medfor            11.95m  -0.7  39-02.50 
     11.95m(-0.7) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- DJ Graziano               12 Coronado                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
Flight  2  
  1 Jonathan Emerald          12 Springfield             14.11m  +0.0  46-03.50  10   
     FOUL      13.19m(+0.0) FOUL      13.87m(-1.6) 13.94m(+0.0) 14.11m(+0.0)
  2 Lane Russell              11 Tumwater                14.01m  -1.8  45-11.75   8   
     13.75m(+0.0) 14.01m(-1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Keenan Curran             11 Federal Way             13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50   6   
     13.46m(-1.1) 13.59m(-1.4) 13.70m(+0.0) 13.88m(+0.0) 13.64m(-1.6) FOUL     
  4 Ryan Chase                10 Capital                 13.49m  -1.3  44-03.25   5   
     13.49m(-1.3) 12.86m(-1.4) 12.90m(-1.2) 12.85m(-0.0) 13.02m(-0.0) FOUL     
  5 Johnny Myles              12 Thomas Jeffe            12.47m  -1.1  40-11.00 
     11.96m(0.8) 12.47m(-1.1) 12.44m(+0.0)           
  6 Daniel Slack              12 Oregon City             12.41m  +0.0  40-08.75 
     FOUL      12.30m(-2.5) 12.41m(+0.0)           
  7 D'Londo Tucker            12 Federal Way             12.37m  -1.7  40-07.00 
     12.37m(-1.7) 12.19m(-1.4) FOUL                 
  8 Mitchell Tang             12 St. George's            12.32m  +0.0  40-05.00 
     FOUL      12.24m(-1.1) 12.32m(+0.0)           
  9 Jared Sinsheimer          11 Bellarmine P            12.15m  -1.5  39-10.50 
     12.12m(-1.3) 12.15m(-1.5) 12.03m(-1.4)            
 -- Jeremiah James            12 South Salem               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Perry Groves              11 McNary                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Juan Medina-Cuenca        12 Eagle                   14.80m   48-06.75   1   
      FOUL  14.52m  14.80m  14.26m  13.69m  14.05m
  2 Austin Corbett            12 Reed                    14.74m   48-04.50 
      14.48m  14.74m  14.55m            
  3 Chris Durrett             11 Camas                   14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.02m  14.14m  14.19m            
  4 Skyler Phillips           12 Churchill               14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.46m  13.54m  14.06m            
  5 Tyler Jackson             12 Richland                13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.03m  13.97m  FOUL            
  6 Henry Asay                12 Sheldon                 13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.45m  13.79m  13.85m            
  7 Brent Kelly               12 Reed                    13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  13.84m  13.76m            
  8 Doug Brenner              12 Jesuit                  13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  13.20m  FOUL            
  9 Nico Repole               12 St. Thomas M            12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Sione Taukiuvea           10 Reed                    12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.54m  12.62m  FOUL           
 11 Scott Anderson            12 White River             12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Cody O'Connell            12 Wenatchee               17.94m   58-10.25  10   
      17.90m  16.64m  17.68m  17.64m  17.94m  FOUL
  2 Albert Havili             12 Federal Way             16.21m   53-02.25   8   
      15.94m  FOUL  15.56m  FOUL  16.21m  FOUL
  3 Stanley Gilbert           12 Valor Christ            15.69m   51-05.75   6   
      14.62m  15.65m  14.73m  15.10m  15.20m  15.69m
  4 James Villarreal          12 Coronado                15.46m   50-08.75   5   
      FOUL  14.60m  15.40m  FOUL  15.46m  15.11m
  5 Max Rich                  12 Jesuit                  15.03m   49-03.75   4   
      FOUL  15.03m  14.45m  14.87m  14.51m  14.73m
  6 Aaron Lusher              11 Pitman                  14.92m   48-11.50   3   
      14.37m  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  14.63m  14.92m
  7 Henry Mondeaux            11 Jesuit                  14.85m   48-08.75   2   
      13.35m  FOUL  14.85m  14.32m  14.72m  14.55m
  8 Brent Klitzke             12 Reed                    14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.35m  14.73m  14.64m            
  9 Jared Pulu                10 Federal Way             14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.78m  FOUL  14.09m            
 10 Andy Miller               12 Capital                 14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Dakota Bovee              12 McNary                  13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.58m  13.12m  13.60m            
 12 Triton Pitassi            12 Camas                   13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  13.28m  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 James Villarreal          12 Coronado                43.52m     142-09   1.50
      FOUL  40.62m  43.52m  FOUL  35.57m  38.38m
  2 Terence Grady             11 Kentwood                41.83m     137-03 
      37.91m  FOUL  41.83m            
  3 Josh Miller               11 Oregon City             41.41m     135-10 
      36.58m  41.41m  40.86m            
  4 Colin Beckley             12 Eagle                   38.32m     125-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.32m            
  5 Henry Asay                12 Sheldon                 35.90m     117-09 
      FOUL  33.27m  35.90m            
  6 Kris Hopkins              12 McKay                   35.80m     117-05 
      34.56m  32.23m  35.80m            
  7 Bryan Stanwood            12 Springfield             35.70m     117-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.70m            
  8 Matthew Dudek             12 McNary                  34.98m     114-09 
      34.98m  31.59m  ND            
  9 Bryan Rosales             12 Pitman                  34.63m     113-07 
      FOUL  34.63m  FOUL            
 10 Daniel Osburn             12 Westview                31.54m     103-06 
      28.74m  31.54m  ND            
Flight  2  
  1 Andy Miller               12 Capital                 48.18m     158-01  10   
      43.27m  FOUL  46.18m  45.66m  48.18m  FOUL
  2 Albert Havili             12 Federal Way             47.05m     154-04   8   
      46.95m  41.17m  42.12m  FOUL  47.05m  39.91m
  3 Cody Bratten              11 Valor Christ            46.88m     153-10   6   
      46.88m  45.48m  41.16m  45.71m  43.34m  45.94m
  4 Gabriel Giacci            12 Redmond                 45.20m     148-03   5   
      FOUL  42.55m  41.42m  45.20m  44.86m  42.63m
  5 Beau Brosseau             12 Oregon City             44.99m     147-07   4   
      FOUL  43.30m  41.52m  42.08m  44.99m  FOUL
  6 Tim Tatton                11 McMinnville             43.94m     144-02   3   
      43.05m  FOUL  39.33m  43.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tanner Eastlick           12 Crow                    43.52m     142-09   1.50
      40.73m  43.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zachery Farner            12 Molalla                 42.36m     139-00 
      38.51m  42.05m  42.36m            
  9 Tyler Jackson             12 Richland                40.14m     131-08 
      FOUL  40.14m  FOUL            
 10 Luke Leonnig               9 Eagle                   39.26m     128-10 
      38.87m  38.77m  39.26m            
 11 Kevin Kettlering          10 Eagle                   38.67m     126-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.67m            
 12 Stanley Gilbert           12 Valor Christ            37.03m     121-06 
      33.15m  FOUL  37.03m            
 
Boys Hammer Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Andy Miller               12 Capital                 63.70m     209-00  10   
      FOUL  63.70m  FOUL  61.27m  59.87m  61.34m
  2 Triton Pitassi            12 Camas                   55.43m     181-10   8   
      51.47m  FOUL  55.42m  55.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mark Kalmykov             12 Maple Ridge             54.26m     178-00   6   
      52.63m  51.42m  50.33m  FOUL  52.49m  54.26m
  4 Tanner Davies             11 Sheldon                 48.98m     160-08   5   
      FOUL  39.93m  43.26m  45.80m  48.98m  FOUL
  5 Tanner Eastlick           12 Crow                    43.78m     143-08   4   
      42.77m  43.78m  FOUL  42.65m  41.98m  FOUL
  6 Tim Tatton                11 McMinnville             41.27m     135-05   3   
      41.17m  38.77m  FOUL  41.27m  37.98m  41.22m
  7 Josh Miller               11 Oregon City             40.67m     133-05   2   
      38.76m  40.67m  39.03m  38.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bryan Rosales             12 Pitman                  39.45m     129-05   1   
      34.63m  39.45m  37.44m  38.07m  FOUL  37.93m
  9 Austin Tharp              10 Sheldon                 39.27m     128-10 
      37.73m  FOUL  39.27m            
 10 Wasley Gilge              10 Camas                   35.80m     117-05 
      FOUL  35.80m  FOUL            
 11 Kevin TenEyck             12 Sandy                   33.57m     110-02 
      FOUL  33.57m  FOUL            
 12 Aaron Lusher              11 Pitman                  30.84m     101-02 
      29.81m  FOUL  30.84m            
 13 Logan Smith               12 Sherwood                28.04m      92-00 
      25.14m  FOUL  28.04m            
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calvin Aylward            11 Summit                  50.95m     167-02   3   
      47.64m  50.95m  44.29m  46.05m  ND  49.61m
  2 Brian Chalkley            12 Sheldon                 50.87m     166-11   2   
      50.68m  46.54m  50.49m  50.87m  49.32m  50.18m
  3 Preston Chachere          11 North Medfor            50.48m     165-07   1   
      50.48m  48.96m  ND  44.67m  45.37m  ND
  4 Malik Turner              12 North Eugene            48.90m     160-05 
      47.46m  ND  48.90m            
  5 Taylor O Toole            10 Richland                48.65m     159-07 
      48.65m  45.82m  45.86m            
  6 Christian Jackson         12 Hillsboro               48.04m     157-07 
      46.05m  45.90m  48.04m            
  7 Alex Canchola             11 Oregon City             47.97m     157-04 
      47.97m  ND  ND            
  8 Easton Christensen        11 Oregon City             46.81m     153-07 
      43.38m  46.05m  46.81m            
  9 James Nizich              12 Central Cath            45.71m     150-00 
      42.60m  ND  45.71m            
 10 Daniel Osburn             12 Westview                45.15m     148-01 
      44.80m  45.15m  ND            
 11 Dylan Conner              11 Gig Harbor              43.06m     141-03 
      43.06m  ND  ND            
 12 Rylan Blair               12 McMinnville             41.17m     135-01 
      FOUL  41.17m  ND            
Flight  2  
  1 Tarek Wirfs               12 Jesuit                  56.28m     184-08  10   
      53.86m  53.64m  49.96m  56.28m  44.68m  52.15m
  2 Taylor Tharp              11 Sheldon                 54.46m     178-08   8   
      48.84m  50.19m  54.46m  FOUL  52.46m  FOUL
  3 John Nizich               11 Central Cath            53.72m     176-03   6   
      51.83m  51.87m  53.26m  48.03m  51.77m  53.72m
  4 Cole Smith                12 Hoquiam                 52.03m     170-08   5   
      50.24m  46.87m  52.03m  49.24m  50.91m  52.03m
  5 Tylar Deveraux-Stevens    11 Hillsboro               51.84m     170-01   4   
      49.36m  49.14m  51.84m  48.28m  49.54m  46.17m
  6 Doug Parker               12 Bellarmine P            48.88m     160-04 
      44.13m  48.88m  ND            
  7 Jabari Marshall           12 Skyview                 48.74m     159-11 
      48.74m  47.19m  46.86m            
  8 Evan Erickson             12 Hoquiam                 48.39m     158-09 
      48.39m  48.22m  47.47m            
  9 Brock Struthers           12 Aberdeen                47.56m     156-00 
      47.56m  46.59m  46.85m            
 10 Braden Nelson             12 Jesuit                  47.43m     155-07 
      47.43m  47.27m  ND            
 -- Scott Anderson            12 White River               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Kaleb Kallappa             M Unattached               18.10  
  2 Carleigh Dewald            W Canby HS                 23.27  
  3 Ming Canaday               M U of O                   27.83  
  4 Josh Payne                 M Siuslaw MS               29.39  
  5 Natasha Melton             W Madison MS               31.96  
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleb Kallappa             M Unattached               31.75  
  2 Carleigh Dewald            W Canby HS                 43.27  
  3 Ming Canaday               M U of O                   51.32  
  4 Natasha Melton             W Madison MS             1:02.50  
  5 Josh Payne                 M Siuslaw MS             1:06.60  
 
             Combined Team Scores - High School - 44 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Federal Way                132.50     2) Valor Christian            87   
    3) Eagle                       86        4) Central Catholic           67   
    5) Sheldon                     66        6) South Eugene               65   
    7) Gig Harbor                  61        8) Jesuit                     60   
    9) Summit                      59.50     9) Camas                      59.50
   11) Richland                    57.50    12) Grant                      44   
   13) Capital                     31       14) Skyview                    30   
   14) St Mary's Academy           30       16) Lincoln                    29.50
   17) McNary                      28       17) Springfield                28   
   19) McMinnville                 26       20) Beaverton                  24   
   21) Coronado                    22.50    22) Curtis HS                  22   
   22) Molalla                     22       24) Hoquiam                    21.50
   25) St. Thomas More             20       25) White River                20   
   25) Southridge                  20       25) Hillsboro                  20   
   29) Tigard                      19       30) Sherwood                   17.50
   31) Pitt Meadows                16       31) Westview                   16   
   33) Pitman                      15.50    33) West Albany                15.50
   33) North Medford               15.50    36) Bellarmine Prep            14   
   36) Thomas Jefferson            14       38) Bartlett                   12.50
   39) Oregon City                 12       40) Seattle Prep               11   
   40) McKay                       11       40) Carson                     11   
   43) Chugiak                     10       44) North Surrey Sr             9   
   45) Lake Oswego                  8       45) St. George's                8   
   45) Tumwater                     8       45) Nathan Hale                 8   
   49) Kentwood                     7.50    50) Churchill                   7   
   51) Crow                         5.50    52) Creswell                    5   
   53) Bandon                       4       54) Central Linn                3   
   55) St Mary's                    1       55) Sandy                       1   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Dual - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Arkansas                    86        2) Oregon                     77