Licensed to University of Oregon       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2014 03:13 PM
                          Oregon Preview - 3/22/2014                           
                        Hayward Field : Eugene, Oregon                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kate Adler                       Washington                  
  2  Christi Avery                    Warner Pacif                
  3  Alanna Coker                     Unattached                  
  4  Alessandra (Alyssa) Gonzales     Seattle U.                  
  5  Madison McClung                  Western Oreg                
  6  Jazmin Ratcliff                  Portland Sta                
  7  Alisha Rowlee                    Unattached                  
  8  Jordyn Searle                    Unattached                  
  9  Genna Settle                     Portland Sta                
 10  Baileh Simms                     Portland Sta                
 11  Taylor Swanson                   Seattle Spee                
 12  Michele Turney                   Oregon State                
 13  Madelayne Varela                 Oregon                      
 14  Antoinette Wayne                 Portland Sta                
 15  Adia White                       Portland Sta                
 16  Jasmine Woods                    Portland Sta      
Alternates:
  1  Katie Tougas                     Seattle U.   
  2  Kelsey Chase                     Seattle Paci              
  3  Veronica Ivancic                 Western Wash                
  4  Kyra Brannan                     Seattle Paci                 
  5  Chelsea Genther                  Central Wash           
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Brennan                Oregon                      
  2  Allie Church                     Unattached                  
  3  Sammie Clark                     Oregon                      
  4  Whitney Diggs                    Portland Sta                
  5  Ashante Horsley                  Oregon                      
  6  Madison Leek                     Portland                    
  7  Madison McClung                  Western Oreg                
  8  Jazmin Ratcliff                  Portland Sta                
  9  Alisha Rowlee                    Unattached                  
 10  Marybeth Sant                    Oregon                      
 11  Genna Settle                     Portland Sta                
 12  Chancey Summers                  Oregon                      
 13  Claire Thomas                    Unattached                  
 14  Dejuanae Toliver                 Portland Sta                
 15  Sasha Wallace                    Oregon                      
 16  Jasmine Woods                    Portland Sta            
Alternates:
  1  Melissa Baller                   Portland                    
  2  Christi Adams                    Seattle Paci                    
  3  Hannah Souders                   Portland           
  4  Kyra Brannan                     Seattle Paci                     
  5  Alessandra (Alyssa) Gonzales     Seattle U.              
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Brennan                Oregon                      
  2  Allie Church                     Unattached                  
  3  Hannah Cronrath                  Corban                      
  4  Candice de Sauvage               Seattle U.                  
  5  Whitney Diggs                    Portland Sta                
  6  Ashante Horsley                  Oregon                      
  7  Jasmine Johnson                  Seattle Paci                
  8  Madison Leek                     Portland                    
  9  Shannon Leinert                  Oregon Track                
 10  Kishia Mitchell                  Seattle Paci                
 11  Jordie Munford                   Unattached                  
 12  Amanda (Mandy) Rusch             Seattle U.                  
 13  Jalen Tims                       Unattached                  
 14  Dejuanae Toliver                 Portland Sta                
 15  BryAnne Wochnick                 Seattle Paci  
 16  Katie Brandt                     Northwest Ch            
Alternates:
  1  Maddi Hommes                     Seattle Paci               
  2  Seanna Pitassi                   Central Wash                
  3  Ericka McDaniel                  Northwest U.            
  4  Cheryl Hong                      Seattle Paci                 
  5  Tasia Baldwin                    Seattle Paci      
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Emily Anderson                   Gonzaga                     
  2  Morgan Anderson                  Oregon State                
  3  Brittany Bushman                 Utah State                  
  4  Madison Davis                    Seattle U.                  
  5  Rosalyn (Roz) DiLillo            Seattle U.                  
  6  Kristine Dunn                    Lane CC                     
  7  Julia Fonk                       Portland                    
  8  Claudia Francis                  Oregon                      
  9  McKayla Fricker                  Seattle Paci                
 10  Eleanor Fulton                   Washington                  
 11  Therese Haiss                    Oregon                      
 12  Lorea Ibarzabal                  Portland                    
 13  Annie Leblanc                    Oregon                      
 14  Shannon Leinert                  Oregon Track                
 15  Jordan McCann                    Gonzaga                     
 16  Annie Moore                      Washington                  
 17  Amy-Eloise Neale                 Washington                  
 18  Chizoba Okodogbe                 Oregon                      
 19  Cindy Pacheco                    Clark Colleg                
 20  Tori Parkinson                   Utah State                  
 21  Sarah Penney                     Oregon                      
 22  Sarah Ramirez                    Portland                    
 23  Lauren Saunders                  Gonzaga                     
 24  Kelsi Schaer                     Oregon State                
 25  Cierra Simmons                   Utah State                  
 26  Heather Simpson                  Utah State                  
 27  Jennifer Wheeler                 Gonzaga                     
 28  Tori Zellerhoff                  Portland           
Alternates:
  1  Cindy Pacheco                    Clark Colleg     
  2  Lauren Saunders                  Gonzaga             
  3  Molly Stroosma                   Gonzaga
  4  Rosalyn (Roz) DiLillo            Seattle U         
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ally Aschbacher                  Oregon                      
  2  Erin Bergmann                    Gonzaga                     
  3  Sydney Blair                     Utah State                  
  4  Sierra Brown                     Northwest Ch                
  5  Ali Cash                         Oregon                      
  6  Holly Cavalluzzo                 Oregon State                
  7  Maggie Coleman                   Portland Sta                
  8  Shelly Davis                     Gonzaga                     
  9  Sarah Dean                       Portland Sta                
 10  Lynelle Decker                   Seattle Paci                
 11  Kaylee Flanagan                  Washington                  
 12  Katie Flood                      Washington                  
 13  Julia Fonk                       Portland                    
 14  Megan Goethals                   Washington                  
 15  Kinsey Gomez                     Oregon State                
 16  Melissa Hastings                 Unattached                  
 17  Anne Kesselring                  Oregon Track                
 18  Katie Knight                     Washington                  
 19  Annie Leblanc                    Oregon                      
 20  Alex Litzsinger                  Utah State                  
 21  Ashley Maton                     Oregon                      
 22  Nicole Maurmann                  Lane CC                     
 23  Ashley Miller                    Oiselle Raci                
 24  Liberty Miller                   Washington                  
 25  Hannah Mittelstaedt              Seattle U.                  
 26  Megan Morgan                     Washington                  
 27  Samantha Murphy                  Oregon                      
 28  Aly Nielson                      Oregon State                
 29  Kelly O'Neill                    Unattached                  
 30  Megan Patrignelli                Oregon                      
 31  Brooke Rawlins                   Utah State                  
 32  Lila Rice                        Seattle U.                  
 33  Laura Roesler                    Oregon                      
 34  Amber Rozcicha                   Unattached                  
 35  Jennifer Stolle                  Seattle U.                  
 36  Zoe Urcadez                      Gonzaga                     
 37  Kristiane Width                  Unattached                
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Frida Berge                      Oregon                      
  2  Anna Connor                      BAC                         
  3  Sophie Curatilo                  Seattle U.                  
  4  Sarah Dean                       Portland Sta                
  5  Lindsey Drake                    BAC                         
  6  Maria Elbon                      Oregon                      
  7  Lindsay Flanagan                 Washington                  
  8  Bridget Franek                   Nike OTC Eli                
  9  Molly Grabill                    Oregon                      
 10  Maddie Hibshman                  Portland                    
 11  Erin Johnson                     Washington                  
 12  Abbey Leonardi                   Oregon                      
 13  Alex Litzsinger                  Utah State                  
 14  Anne Luijten                     Portland                    
 15  Tansey Lystad                    Portland                    
 16  Kimber Mattox                    Team Run Eug                
 17  Maggie Schmaedick                Oregon                      
 18  Sara Seiwald                     Oregon                      
 19  Gracie Tostenson                 Unattached                  
 20  Merel van Steenbergen            Portland                    
 21  Natasha Verma                    Portland                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Run B Section
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Emily Albrecht                   Gonzaga                     
  2  Krista Beyer                     Gonzaga                     
  3  Meghan Blanchet                  Gonzaga                     
  4  Taylor Cherry                    Gonzaga                     
  5  Maggie Coleman                   Portland Sta                
  6  Alli Cross                       Lane CC                     
  7  Taylor de Laveaga                Seattle U.                  
  8  Sabrah de Voir                   Portland                    
  9  Amelia Evans                     Gonzaga                     
 10  Taylor Fitch                     UO Running C                
 11  Alison Fraher                    Gonzaga                     
 12  Lauren Hammerle                  Seattle U.                  
 13  Keikoanne Hollins                Portland Sta                
 14  Breanna Huschka                  Washington                  
 15  Megan Kupres                     UO Running C                
 16  Sandra Martinez                  Oregon State                
 17  Shelby Mills                     Gonzaga                     
 18  Stephanie Moore                  Gonzaga                     
 19  Anna Patti                       Seattle Paci                
 20  Katy Potter                      Lane CC                     
 21  Ashley Robison                   Utah State                  
 22  Amanda Stoudt                    Utah State                  
 23  Lindsay Tompkins                 Portland                    
 24  Zoe Urcadez                      Gonzaga                     
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Courtney Andre                   Mt. Hood CC                 
  2  Ciana Baron                      Washington                  
  3  Daphne Chambers                  Oregon                      
  4  Lauren Crockett                  Oregon                      
  5  Taryn Dee                        Pacific Luth                
  6  Tayler Fettig                    Central Wash                
  7  Chelsea Genther                  Central Wash                
  8  Kara Hallock                     Lane CC                     
  9  Cheryl Hong                      Seattle Paci                
 10  Cecelia Jackson                  Portland Sta                
 11  Rochelle Pappel                  Western Oreg                
 12  Jazmin Ratcliff                  Portland Sta                
 13  Tiffany Richeson                 Clackamas CC                
 14  Michelle Snider                  Northwest U.                
 15  Claire Thomas                    Unattached                  
 16  Shelby Williams                  Washington                  
Alternates:      
  1  Mariah Gibbs                     Seattle U.                  
  2  Maddi Hommes                     Seattle Paci                
  3  McKenna Woodworth                Trinity Luth 
 
Event 30  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Courtney Andre                   Mt. Hood CC                 
  2  Kathryn Curtis                   Clackamas CC                
  3  Taryn Dee                        Pacific Luth                
  4  Amber Dodd                       Western Wash                
  5  Laycee Elliott                   Utah State                  
  6  Kathryn (Katie) Fleming          Seattle U.                  
  7  Chelsea Genther                  Central Wash                
  8  Audrey Hellesto                  Western Oreg                
  9  Kimi Knight                      Clark Colleg                
 10  Miranda Lahman                   Western Wash                
 11  Shannon Petrina                  Unattached                  
 12  Kylie Ross                       Utah State                  
 13  Michelle Stolz                   Western Wash                
 14  Claire Thomas                    Unattached                  
 15  Jalen Tims                       Unattached                  
 16  McKenna Woodworth                Trinity Luth                
 
Event 5  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Joanna Boyd                      Utah State                  
  2  Brittany Bushman                 Utah State                  
  3  Haley Hunt                       Oregon State                
  4  Lauren Johnson                   Nike OTC Eli                
  5  Kimber Mattox                    Team Run Eug                
  6  Shelby Mills                     Gonzaga                     
  7  Mel Newberry                     Oregon                      
  8  Taylor Nowlin                    Oregon State                
  9  Tori Parkinson                   Utah State                  
 10  Aisha Praught                    Nike OTC Eli                
 11  Emily Sears                      Northwest U.                
 12  Hilary Sharpe                    Oregon State                
 13  Cierra Simmons                   Utah State                  
 14  Katelyn Steen                    Western Wash                
 15  Eva Vail                         Team Red Liz                
 
Event 9  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clackamas CC  'A'                                            
  2  Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                             
  3  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  4  Oregon  'B'                                                  
  5  Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                        
  6  Portland State  'A'                                          
  7  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
  8  Warner Pacific  'A'                                          
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Central Washington  'A'                                      
  2  Clackamas CC  'A'                                            
  3  Lane CC  'A'                                                 
  4  Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                             
  5  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  6  Oregon  'B'                                                  
  7  Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                        
  8  Portland  'A'                                                
  9  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
 10  Utah State  'A'                                              
 11  Warner Pacific  'A'                                          
 12  Western Washington  'A'                                      
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sara Almen                       Unattached                  
  2  Justine Bird                     Oregon State                
  3  Lauren Crockett                  Oregon                      
  4  Tayler Fettig                    Central Wash                
  5  Lucinda Howard                   Unattached                  
  6  Allison Jackson                  Oregon State                
  7  Cecelia Jackson                  Portland Sta                
  8  Jessica Lautenbach               Oregon State                
  9  Katie Lord                       Portland                    
 10  Mitizi Munns                     Utah State                  
 11  Rachel Orr                       Utah State                  
 12  Kaeli Patton                     Portland Sta                
 13  Ali Sowers                       Seattle Paci                
 14  Chancey Summers                  Oregon                      
 
Event 10  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sammie Clark                     Oregon                      
  2  Helen Ann Haun                   Oregon State                
  3  Jenna Hess                       Everett CC                  
  4  Anna Jensen                      Lane CC                     
  5  Anna Loken                       Unattached                  
  6  Janelle Noga                     Lane CC                     
  7  Cheyanna Pinley                  Western Wash                
  8  Tiffany Richeson                 Clackamas CC                
  9  Annie Sidor                      Oregon State                
 10  Kayla Vasquez                    Unattached                  
 11  Madi Webster                     Seattle Paci                
 
Event 14  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kate Adler                       Washington                  
  2  Ciana Baron                      Washington                  
  3  Daphne Chambers                  Oregon                      
  4  Lauren Crockett                  Oregon                      
  5  Kara Hallock                     Lane CC                     
  6  Floriane Kameni                  Seattle Spee                
  7  Kaitlyn Mason                    Oregon State                
  8  Katherine Maus                   Portland                    
  9  Kaylene Rust                     Oregon State                
 10  Jordyn Searle                    Unattached                  
 11  Baileh Simms                     Portland Sta                
 12  Katie Tougas                     Seattle U.                  
 13  Madelayne Varela                 Oregon                      
 14  Shelby Williams                  Washington                  
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Tristan Bevans                   Unattached                  
  2  Kristin Clark                    Unattached                  
  3  Alanna Coker                     Unattached                  
  4  Cali Cull                        Seattle U.                  
  5  Mariah Gibbs                     Seattle U.                  
  6  D'Nara Jones                     Clackamas CC                
  7  Rebecca Laible                   Western Oreg                
  8  Kaitlyn Mason                    Oregon State                
  9  Katherine Maus                   Portland                    
 10  Jasmine McMullin                 Western Wash                
 11  Montaisha Moore                  Portland Sta                
 12  Kaylene Rust                     Oregon State                
 13  Michele Turney                   Oregon State                
 14  Madelayne Varela                 Oregon                      
 
Event 22  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Melissa Ausman                   Oregon State                
  2  Ciana Baron                      Washington                  
  3  Daphne Chambers                  Oregon                      
  4  Emmi Collier                     Western Oreg                
  5  Melanie Heslop                   Utah State                  
  6  Tricia Ingraham                  Oregon State                
  7  Sydney Johnson                   Portland Sta                
  8  Christina MacDonald              Oregon State                
  9  Brittany Mann                    Oregon                      
 10  Rachel Picknell                  Oregon State                
 11  Samantha Potter                  Pacific Luth                
 12  Alison Ryan                      Portland                    
 13  Ami Wick                         Saint Martin                
 14  Shelby Williams                  Washington                  
 15  Leah Wilson                      Lane CC                     
 
Event 32  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Janell Alyea                     Trinity Luth                
  2  Melissa Ausman                   Oregon State                
  3  Laura Bobek                      Oregon                      
  4  Shae Carson                      Portland Sta                
  5  Keeley Eldredge                  Utah State                  
  6  Kayla Fleskes                    Oregon State                
  7  Helen Harder                     Portland                    
  8  Melanie Heslop                   Utah State                  
  9  Sydney Johnson                   Portland Sta                
 10  Melissa Oeser                    Seattle U.                  
 11  Rachel Picknell                  Oregon State                
 12  Samantha Potter                  Pacific Luth                
 13  Madison Seaman                   Lane CC                     
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Bobek                      Oregon                      
  2  Keeley Eldredge                  Utah State                  
  3  Britney Henry                    Oiselle/NAI                 
  4  Melanie Heslop                   Utah State                  
  5  Brittany Mann                    Oregon                      
  6  Jorgina Moore                    Pacific Luth                
  7  Rachel Picknell                  Oregon State                
  8  Bethany Richards                 Seattle U.                  
  9  Lauren Sens                      Oregon                      
 10  McKenzie Warren                  Mt. Hood CC                 
 11  Jillian Weir                     Oregon                      
 12  Lindsay Wells                    Western Wash                
 13  Ali Wick                         Saint Martin                
 14  Leah Wilson                      Lane CC                     
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Allison Burkett                  Portland Sta                
  2  Seabre Church                    Western Oreg                
  3  Bethany Drake                    Western Wash                
  4  Mia Estes                        Utah State                  
  5  Kayla Fleskes                    Oregon State                
  6  Britlyn Garrett                  Club Northwe                
  7  Kaylee Hartshorn                 Utah State                  
  8  Linsey Kau                       Oregon                      
  9  Christina MacDonald              Oregon State                
 10  Felicia Odle                     Oregon                      
 11  Teagan Rasche                    Langley Must                
 12  Katie Reichert                   Western Wash                
 13  Rachel Sherrell                  Oregon                      
 14  Annie Whitfield                  Oregon                      
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Trevon Clay                      BeastfitNati                
  2  Domien Decloedt                  Unattached                  
  3  Kahlil Dumas                     Portland                       
  4  Jesse Goodier                    Lane CC                     
  5  Caleb Kruse                      Oregon                  
  6  Michael Kubisiak                 Portland Sta             
  7  Marqui Makupson                  Pacific Luth                       
  8  Kent McKinney                    Central Wash                
  9  Josh Melu                        Oregon                      
 10  Sergio Perez                     Seattle Spee                
 11  Nick Pfeiffer                    Washington                  
 12  I.V. Reeves                      Pacific Luth                
 13  Thomas Sutherland                Clackamas CC                
 14  Jordan Todd                      Central Wash                
 15  Davine Tullis                    Seattle Spee                
 16  Kevin Washington                 Clark Colleg      
Alternates:                 
  1  Gifton Okoronkwo                 Portland Sta                   
  2  Richard Johnson                  Pacific Luth                
  3  Ka'imi Scott                     Warner Pacif                
  4  Terry Guthrie                    Unattached      
  5  Alex Childs		      Northwest Christ       
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Devon Allen                      Oregon                      
  2  Johnathan Cabral                 Oregon                      
  3  Arthur Delaney                   Oregon                      
  4  Colton Dunn                      Washington                  
  5  Trevor Ferguson                  Oregon                      
  6  Ted Foster                       Oregon                      
  7  Jeff Howard                      Western Oreg                
  8  Michael Kubisiak                 Portland Sta                
  9  Sergio Perez                     Seattle Spee                
 10  Sheldon Prince                   Portland Sta                
 11  Mark Roetcisoender               Portland                    
 12  Ka'imi Scott                     Warner Pacif                
 13  Thomas Sutherland                Clackamas CC                
 14  Ben Thiel                        Oregon                      
 15  Austin Thummel-Gravitt           Seattle U.                  
 16  Kevin Washington                 Clark Colleg          
Alternates:
  1  David Ferguson                   Seattle Paci                 
  2  Christian Wood                   Portland Sta                          
  3  Jonathon Poolman                 Western Wash          
  4  Jesse Goodier                    Lane CC                     
  5  Michael Buker                    Portland       
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Harun Abda                       Oregon Track                
  2  Andrew Brown                     Washington                  
  3  Shane Fekete                     Portland                    
  4  Ted Foster                       Oregon                      
  5  Mitchell Gable                   Portland Sta                
  6  Dylan Hamming                    Lane CC                     
  7  Russell Hornsby                  Oregon                      
  8  Charles Jock                     Nike OTC Eli                
  9  Jordan Latt                      Oregon                      
 10  Shaddye Melu                     Seattle U.                  
 11  Jonathon Poolman                 Western Wash                
 12  Andrew Prentice                  Washington                  
 13  Sheldon Prince                   Portland Sta                
 14  Devon Smith                      Western Wash                
 15  Travis Thompson                  BAC                         
 16  Austin Thummel-Gravitt           Seattle U.                  
Alternates:
  1  Gavin Flynn                      Portland                   
  2  Christian Wood                   Portland Sta                     
  3  John Koch                        Clackamas CC                   
  4  Aaron Whitaker                   Western Oreg                
  5  Rohan Cain                       Unattached   
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Beau Armstrong                   UO Running C                
  2  Mike Berry                       Oregon                      
  3  Patrick Casey                    Oregon Track                
  4  Austin Collins                   Oregon                      
  5  Aaron Evans                      Oregon Track                
  6  Mason Fletcher                   Unattached                  
  7  Gavin Flynn                      Portland                    
  8  Jack Galpin                      Oregon                      
  9  Ryan Hansen                      Western Oreg                
 10  Nick Harris                      Washington                  
 11  Frank Krause                     Saint Martin                
 12  Joe LaMontagne                   Gonzaga                     
 13  Nathan Mathabane                 Oregon                      
 14  Kent Nowak                       Portland                    
 15  Austin Orr                       Utah State                  
 16  Briton Page                      Utah State                  
 17  Andy Phillips                    Gonzaga                     
 18  Sam Prakel                       Unattached                  
 19  Spencer Russell                  Utah State                  
 20  Alec Smith                       Oregon                      
 21  Kinsly Smith                     Gonzaga                     
 22  Badane Sultessa                  Clackamas CC                
 23  Trent Warren                     Oregon                      
 24  Keith Williams                   Unattached                  
 25  Brett Willyard                   Unattached                  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gus Arroyo                       Seattle U.                  
  2  Brady Beagley                    Western Oreg                
  3  Chris Brewer                     Oregon                      
  4  T-Roy Brown                      Portland Sta                
  5  John Carley                      UO Running C                
  6  Joe Charbonneau                  Seattle U.                  
  7  Jonathan Cornish                 Lane CC                     
  8  Matthew Crichlow                 Gonzaga                     
  9  Alex Dillard                     Portland                    
 10  Miles Dunbar                     Unattached                  
 11  Jeramy Elkaim                    Oregon                      
 12  Ben Forsee                       Portland                    
 13  Colby Gilbert                    Unattached                  
 14  Ian Goldizen                     Gonzaga                     
 15  Boru Guyota                      Oregon                      
 16  Miles Hille                      Seattle U.                  
 17  Stephen Kersh                    Portland                    
 18  Joachim Krauth                   UO Running C                
 19  Matt Maldonado                   Oregon Track                
 20  Danny Martinez                   Portland                    
 21  Nathan Mathabane                 Oregon                      
 22  Robert McLauchlan                Team Run Eug                
 23  Matthew Melancon                 Oregon                      
 24  Aaron Nelson                     Washington                  
 25  Dan Oekerman                     Unattached                  
 26  Tanguy Pepiot                    Oregon                      
 27  Justin Rocereto                  Portland                    
 28  Jake Schwartz                    Portland Sta                
 29  Eric Shellhorn                   Utah State                  
 30  Jacob Smith                      Unattached                  
 31  Robert Walgren                   Gonzaga                     
 32  Trent Warren                     Oregon                      
 33  Cole Watson                      Oregon                      
 34  Connor Whan                      Portland                    
 35  Brett Willyard                   Unattached                  
 36  Daniel Winn                      Oregon                      
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Baxter Arguinchona               Seattle U.                  
  2  Poli Baltazar                    Unattached                  
  3  Tanner Boyd                      Western Wash                
  4  Chris Brewer                     Oregon                      
  5  Sander Brouwers                  Utah State                  
  6  T-Roy Brown                      Portland Sta                
  7  Mitchell Butler                  Unattached                  
  8  Casey Campbell                   Oregon                      
  9  John Carley                      UO Running C                
 10  Patrick Casey                    Oregon Track                
 11  Kevin Cave                       UO Running C                
 12  Tyler Cleveland                  Humboldt Sta                
 13  Jackson Darland                  Unattached                  
 14  Scott Davis                      Gonzaga                     
 15  Andrew Duffy                     Clark Colleg                
 16  Jeramy Elkaim                    Oregon                      
 17  Brent Felnagle                   Gonzaga                     
 18  Bryan Fernandez                  Unattached                  
 19  Ned Fischer                      Gonzaga                     
 20  Tyler Flannery                   Seattle U.                  
 21  Boru Guyota                      Oregon                      
 22  Matt Jablonski                   Oregon                      
 23  Kade Jensen                      Utah State                  
 24  Joachim Krauth                   UO Running C                
 25  Dan Kremske                      Team Run Eug                
 26  Jake Leingang                    Unattached                  
 27  Danny Lunder                     Gonzaga                     
 28  Mack Marbas                      Unattached                  
 29  Kyle McKenna                     Utah State                  
 30  Robert McLauchlan                Team Run Eug                
 31  Matthew Melancon                 Oregon                      
 32  Willie Milam                     Gonzaga                     
 33  Colin O'Neil                     Gonzaga                     
 34  Dan Oekerman                     Unattached                  
 35  Collin Overbay                   Seattle U.                  
 36  Tanguy Pepiot                    Oregon                      
 37  Sam Prakel                       Unattached                  
 38  Daniel Quigley                   Oregon Track                
 39  Tabor Reedy                      Western Wash                
 40  Tyler Shipley                    Pacific (Ore                
 41  Benjamin Stern                   Humboldt Sta                
 42  Braeden Van Deynze               Gonzaga                     
 43  Trent Warren                     Oregon                      
 44  Cole Watson                      Oregon                      
 45  Rob Webster                      Washington                  
 46  Daniel Winn                      Oregon                      
 47  AJ Yarnall                       Unattached                  
 
Event 15  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Devon Allen                      Oregon                      
  2  Johnathan Cabral                 Oregon                      
  3  Joe Delgado                      Unattached                  
  4  Alec Fellows                     Oregon                      
  5  Dylan Hamming                    Lane CC                     
  6  Dallas Hoofard                   Utah State                  
  7  Blake Kemp                       Oregon                      
  8  Dakotah Keys                     Oregon                      
  9  Nevin Lewis                      Portland Sta                
 10  Devin Liebel                     Washington                  
 11  Mitch Modin                      Unattached                  
 12  Daniel Mosman                    Utah State                  
 13  Logan Myers                      Western Wash                
 14  Colton Thurman                   Lane CC                     
 15  Kalon Weston                     Utah State                  
 16  Alec Willard                     Utah State             
Alternates:
  1  Kody Rhodes                      Western Oreg               
  2  Travis Milbrandt                 Western Wash                 
  3  Bernari Sternen                  Central Wash               
  4  Sean McGetrick                   Unattached                
  5  Brett Campbell                   Western Oreg        
      
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Justin Angove                    Lane CC                     
  2  Alan Bell                        Pacific Luth                
  3  Ryan Cope                        Oregon State                
  4  Samuel Engle                     Seattle U.                  
  5  Dallas Hoofard                   Utah State                  
  6  Peter Luciano                    Portland                    
  7  Peter Maguire                    Western Wash                
  8  Sean McGetrick                   Unattached                  
  9  Daniel Mosman                    Utah State                  
 10  Kody Rhodes                      Western Oreg                
 11  Fred Rosser                      Humboldt Sta                
 12  Bernari Sternen                  Central Wash                
 13  Ben Thiel                        Oregon                      
 14  Kaid Tipton                      Washington                  
 15  Kalon Weston                     Utah State                  
 16  Alec Willard                     Utah State                  
 Alternates:
  1  Corey Pfeiff                     Western Wash                
  2  Eric Gaines                      Western Oreg                  
  3  Seth Buck                        Clackamas CC                  
  4  Coleman Byrum                    Unattached               
  5  Jade Wilson                      Western Wash 

Event 3  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jared Bassett                    Brooks                      
  2  Mike Bills                       Utah State                  
  3  Sander Brouwers                  Utah State                  
  4  Tim Costin                       Oregon                      
  5  Timothy Cummings                 Washington                  
  6  Jackson Darland                  Unattached                  
  7  Troy Fraley                      Gonzaga                     
  8  Zach Holloway                    Western Oreg                
  9  Andy Holstrom                    Portland                    
 10  Stephen Kersh                    Portland                    
 11  Chris Martinez                   Utah State                  
 12  Henry Morris                     Gonzaga                     
 13  Chris Mulverhill                 Unattached                  
 14  Patrick Richie                   Gonzaga                     
 15  Nick Roche                       Gonzaga                     
 16  Nick Sherrell                    Unattached                  
 17  Nick Shindler                    Portland                    
 18  Colby Wilson                     Utah State                  
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clackamas CC  'A'                                            
  2  Corban  'A'                                                  
  3  Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                             
  4  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  5  Oregon  'B'                                                  
  6  Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                        
  7  UO Running Club  'A'                                         
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clackamas CC  'A'                                            
  2  Clark College  'A'                                           
  3  Corban  'A'                                                  
  4  George Fox  'A'                                              
  5  Lane CC  'A'                                                 
  6  Nike OTC Elite  'A'                                          
  7  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  8  Oregon  'B'                                                  
  9  Portland  'A'                                                
 10  Seattle Pacific  'A'                                         
 11  Unattached  'A'                                              
 12  Utah State  'A'                                              
 13  Washington  'A'                                              
 14  Western Oregon  'A'                                          
 15  Western Washington  'A'                                      
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Spencer Blanks                   Unattached                  
  2  Kei-Jian Buckley                 Unattached                  
  3  Dakarai Hightower                Unattached                  
  4  Kyley Johnson                    BAC                         
  5  Bradley Laubacher                Oregon                      
  6  Shaddye Melu                     Seattle U.                  
  7  Coleman Merrill                  Utah State                  
  8  Grant Schultz                    Wash State                  
  9  Colton Thurman                   Lane CC                     
 10  Rockwell Tufty                   Portland Sta                
 11  Chase Walker                     Washington                  
 12  Brett Watson                     Western Wash                
 13  Xavier Williford                 Utah State                  
 14  Matt Winterer                    Portland                    
 
Event 23  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  John Brenteson                   Unattached                  
  2  Jonnie Clark                     Warner Pacif                
  3  Alec Fellows                     Oregon                      
  4  Lucas Hidalgo                    Unattached                  
  5  Matt Hidalgo                     Oregon                      
  6  Blake Kemp                       Oregon                      
  7  Dakotah Keys                     Oregon                      
  8  Nevin Lewis                      Portland Sta                
  9  Luke McKay                       Lane CC                     
 10  Mitch Modin                      Unattached                  
 11  Zach Olivera                     Lane CC                     
 12  Bryan Quinn                      Willamette S                
 13  Austin Sodorff                   Unattached                  
 14  Cole Walsh                       Unattached                  
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Joe Delgado                      Unattached                  
  2  Nathan DeVaughn                  Portland                    
  3  Mitchell Gable                   Portland Sta                
  4  Budweiser Hawkins III            Pacific (Ore                
  5  Matt Hidalgo                     Oregon                      
  6  Josh Melu                        Oregon                      
  7  Gifton Okoronkwo                 Portland Sta                
  8  Nick Pfeiffer                    Washington                  
  9  I.V. Reeves                      Pacific Luth                
 10  Josh Reznick                     Warner Pacif                
 11  Nathaniel van Tuinen             Western Wash                
 12  Quwontae Wallace                 Unattached                  
 13  Brett Watson                     Western Wash                
 14  Kevin Yates                      Western Wash                
 
Event 27  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Bever                       Seattle U.                  
  2  Matt Chastain                    Portland                    
  3  Caleb Kruse                      Oregon                      
  4  Josh Melu                        Oregon                      
  5  I.V. Reeves                      Pacific Luth                
  6  Josh Reznick                     Warner Pacif                
  7  Mark Seely                       Western Wash                
  8  Tyson Stipic                     Portland Sta                
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Allen                      Utah State                  
  2  Thomas Blatner                   Portland                    
  3  Benjamin Bracken                 Utah State                  
  4  T.J. Brassil                     Oregon                      
  5  Michael Cardinal                 Utah State                  
  6  Frank Catelli                    Western Wash                
  7  Jacob Gilbert                    Western Wash                
  8  Bryce Hall                       Utah State                  
  9  Ryan Hunter-Simms                Oregon                      
 10  Kyle Peart                       Pacific Luth                
 11  Ron Perkins                      Oregon                      
 12  Cullen Prena                     Unattached                  
 13  Jason Slowey                     Unattached                  
 14  Tevon Stephens-Brown             Pacific Luth                
 15  Austin White                     Oregon                      
 
Event 33  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Allen                      Utah State                  
  2  Benjamin Bracken                 Utah State                  
  3  Michael Cardinal                 Utah State                  
  4  Frank Catelli                    Western Wash                
  5  Sam Crouser                      Oregon                      
  6  Bryce Hall                       Utah State                  
  7  Ryan Hunter-Simms                Oregon                      
  8  Alex Olson                       Clark Colleg                
  9  Nick Pfeiffer                    Washington                  
 10  Cullen Prena                     Unattached                  
 11  Chris Scaffa                     Seattle U.                  
 12  Jason Slowey                     Unattached                  
 13  Devon Walker                     Seattle U.                  
 14  Nelson Westlin                   Western Wash                
 
Event 18  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Allen                      Utah State                  
  2  Benjamin Bracken                 Utah State                  
  3  T.J. Brassil                     Oregon                      
  4  Carraig Colahan                  Western Oreg                
  5  Bryce Hall                       Utah State                  
  6  Ryan Hunter-Simms                Oregon                      
  7  Marcus McArdle                   Oregon                      
  8  Arick Morrell                    George Fox                  
  9  Chester O'Neal                   Humboldt Sta                
 10  Kyle Peart                       Pacific Luth                
 11  Jackson Pierce                   Pacific Luth                
 12  Cullen Prena                     Unattached                  
 13  Greg Skipper                     Oregon                      
 14  Tevon Stephens-Brown             Pacific Luth                
 
Event 19  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron Acosta                   Oregon                      
  2  Joel Anthony                     Pacific Luth                
  3  Ryan Brandel                     Team Reddawa                
  4  Shane Brooks                     Western Oreg                
  5  Dylan Burnett                    Seattle U.                  
  6  Brian Chalkey                    Saint Martin                
  7  Joe Delgado                      Unattached                  
  8  John Haskin                      Western Wash                
  9  Slater Hirst                     Western Wash                
 10  Matthew Horsfall                 Humboldt Sta                
 11  Justin Larson                    Western Oreg                
 12  Justin Schlaht                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 13  Malaki Seanoa II                 Seattle U.