Licensed to University of Oregon        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2014 04:32 PM
                                Pepsi Dual Meet                                
           Hayward Field, Univ. of Oregon, Eugene, Ore.  - 4/5/2014            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aaliyah Haggard                  Arizona                     
  2  Germe Poston                     Arizona                     
  3  Jenna Prandini                   Oregon                      
  4  Marybeth Sant                    Oregon                      
  5  Jasmine Todd                     Oregon                      
 
Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Phyllis Francis                  Oregon                      
  2  Alexandra Gilbert                Arizona                     
  3  Jasper Gray                      Arizona                     
  4  Aaliyah Haggard                  Arizona                     
  5  Ashante Horsley                  Oregon                      
  6  Aleah Hurst                      Arizona                     
  7  Germe Poston                     Arizona                     
  8  Shapri Romero                    Arizona                     
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Brennan                Oregon                      
  2  Alexandra Gilbert                Arizona                     
  3  Jasper Gray                      Arizona                     
  4  Chizoba Okodogbe                 Oregon                      
  5  Shapri Romero                    Arizona                     
  6  Elizabeth Smith                  Arizona                     
 
Event 30  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Margaret Bellino                 Arizona                     
  2  Claudia Francis                  Oregon                      
  3  Annie Leblanc                    Oregon                      
  4  Samantha Murphy                  Oregon                      
  5  Kate Penney                      Arizona                     
  6  Laura Roesler                    Oregon                      
  7  Gia Trevisan                     Arizona                     
 
Event 17  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Frida Berge                      Oregon                      
  2  Molly Callahan                   Arizona                     
  3  Ali Cash                         Oregon                      
  4  xSkylar Evans                    Oregon                      
  5  McKenna Gaffney                  Arizona                     
  6  Therese Haiss                    Oregon                      
  7  xAshley Maton                    Oregon                      
  8  Kate Penney                      Arizona                     
  9  Sarah Penney                     Oregon                      
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Stephanie Bulder                 Arizona                     
  2  Elvin Kibet                      Arizona                     
  3  Abbey Leonardi                   Oregon                      
  4  Mel Newberry                     Oregon                      
  5  Amanda Russell                   Arizona                     
  6  Maggie Schmaedick                Oregon                      
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daphne Chambers                  Oregon                      
  2  Lauren Crockett                  Oregon                      
  3  Nnenya Hailey                    Arizona                     
  4  Traci Hicks                      Arizona                     
  5  xJordie Munford                  Unattached                  
  6  Amber Passalaqua                 Arizona                     
  7  Morgan Struble                   Arizona                     
  8  Sasha Wallace                    Oregon                      
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daphne Chambers                  Oregon                      
  2  Nnenya Hailey                    Arizona                     
  3  xJordie Munford                  Unattached                  
  4  Morgan Struble                   Arizona                     
  5  xClaire Thomas                   Unattached                  
 
Event 10  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Clea Formaz                      Arizona                     
  2  Erin Menefee                     Arizona                     
  3  Mel Newberry                     Oregon                      
  4  Megan Patrignelli                Oregon                      
 
Event 14  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arizona  'A'                                                 
  2  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  3  Oregon  'B'                                                  
 
Event 40  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arizona  'A'                                                 
  2  Arizona  'B'                                                 
  3  Oregon  'A'                                                  
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Lauren Crockett                  Oregon                      
  2  Shakayla McEaddy                 Arizona                     
  3  Chancey Summers                  Oregon                      
 
Event 22  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sammie Clark                     Oregon                      
  2  Myriah Sujansky                  Arizona                     
  3  Savannah Whitehead               Arizona                     
 
Event 12  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daphne Chambers                  Oregon                      
  2  Traci Hicks                      Arizona                     
  3  Aleah Hurst                      Arizona                     
  4  Amber Passalaqua                 Arizona                     
  5  Jenna Prandini                   Oregon                      
  6  Alexandra Rodseth                Arizona                     
  7  Jasmine Todd                     Oregon                      
  8  Madelayne Varela                 Oregon                      
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Shakayla McEaddy                 Arizona                     
  2  Alexandra Rodseth                Arizona                     
  3  Madelayne Varela                 Oregon                      
  4  Sasha Wallace                    Oregon                      
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Daphne Chambers                  Oregon                      
  2  Aleah Hurst                      Arizona                     
  3  Julie Labonte                    Arizona                     
  4  Brittany Mann                    Oregon                      
  5  Amber Passalaqua                 Arizona                     
  6  Omotayo Talabi                   Arizona                     
 
Event 20  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Laura Bobek                      Oregon                      
  2  Julie Labonte                    Arizona                     
  3  Jillian Weir                     Oregon                      
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brittany Mann                    Oregon                      
  2  Lauren Sens                      Oregon                      
  3  Jillian Weir                     Oregon                      
 
Event 15  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Liz Brenner                      Oregon                      
  2  Haley Crouser                    Oregon                      
  3  Aleah Hurst                      Arizona                     
  4  Felicia Odle                     Oregon                      
  5  Amber Passalaqua                 Arizona                     
  6  Rachel Sherrell                  Oregon                      
  7  Annie Whitfield                  Oregon                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mohammad Alhasan                 Arizona                     
  2  Arthur Delaney                   Oregon                      
  3  Branden Helms                    Arizona                     
  4  Caleb Kruse                      Oregon                      
  5  Dior Mathis                      Oregon                      
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mohammad Alhasan                 Arizona                     
  2  Mike Berry                       Oregon                      
  3  Marcus Chambers                  Oregon                      
  4  Arthur Delaney                   Oregon                      
  5  Branden Helms                    Arizona                     
  6  Bryce Houston                    Arizona                     
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mike Berry                       Oregon                      
  2  Marcus Chambers                  Oregon                      
  3  xTed Foster                      Oregon                      
  4  Jack Galpin                      Oregon                      
  5  Bryce Houston                    Arizona                     
  6  Jordan Latt                      Oregon                      
  7  Miles Parish                     Arizona                     
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Austin Collins                   Oregon                      
  2  Boru Guyota                      Oregon                      
  3  Dylan Hopper                     Arizona                     
  4  Russell Hornsby                  Oregon                      
  5  Lawi Lalang                      Arizona                     
  6  xAlec Smith                      Oregon                      
 
Event 16  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  xChris Brewer                    Oregon                      
  2  xBryan Fernandez                 Unattached                  
  3  Mac Fleet                        Oregon                      
  4  Brett Johnson                    Oregon                      
  5  Lawi Lalang                      Arizona                     
  6  xNathan Mathabane                Oregon                      
  7  Sam Prakel                       Oregon                      
  8  xTrent Warren                    Oregon                      
  9  xCole Watson                     Oregon                      
 10  Samuel Willis                    Arizona                     
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Bierig                     Arizona                     
  2  xChris Brewer                    Oregon                      
  3  xCasey Campbell                  Oregon                      
  4  Jeramy Elkaim                    Oregon                      
  5  xJake Leingang                   Unattached                  
  6  Samuel Macaluso                  Arizona                     
  7  xDaniel Winn                     Oregon                      
 
Event 19  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Devon Allen                      Oregon                      
  2  xJoe Delgado                     Unattached                  
  3  Alec Fellows                     Oregon                      
  4  Trevor Ferguson                  Oregon                      
  5  Harrison Ivie                    Arizona                     
  6  Dakotah Keys                     Oregon                      
  7  Mitch Modin                      Oregon                      
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Devon Allen                      Oregon                      
  2  xJoe Delgado                     Unattached                  
  3  Neil Houlihan                    Arizona                     
  4  Mitch Modin                      Oregon                      
  5  Ben Thiel                        Oregon                      
 
Event 8  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Tim Costin                       Oregon                      
  2  xJackson Darland                 Unattached                  
  3  Jonas Legernes                   Arizona                     
  4  xChris Mulverhill                Oregon                      
  5  Tanguy Pepiot                    Oregon                      
  6  Thomas Valente                   Arizona                     
 
Event 13  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arizona  'A'                                                 
  2  Oregon  'A'                                                  
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arizona  'A'                                                 
  2  Oregon  'A'                                                  
  3  Oregon  'B'                                                  
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bradley Laubacher                Oregon                      
  2  Avery Mickens                    Arizona                     
  3  Mitch Modin                      Oregon                      
  4  Nick Ross                        Arizona                     
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Alec Fellows                     Oregon                      
  2  Matt Hidalgo                     Oregon                      
  3  Harrison Ivie                    Arizona                     
  4  Dakotah Keys                     Oregon                      
  5  Mitch Modin                      Oregon                      
  6  xCole Walsh                      Unattached                  
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Mohammad Alhasan                 Arizona                     
  2  xJoe Delgado                     Unattached                  
  3  Alec Fellows                     Oregon                      
  4  Trevor Ferguson                  Oregon                      
  5  Harrison Ivie                    Arizona                     
  6  Josh Melu                        Oregon                      
  7  Avery Mickens                    Arizona                     
  8  Nick Ross                        Arizona                     
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Jovon Cunningham                 Arizona                     
  2  Trevor Ferguson                  Oregon                      
  3  Caleb Kruse                      Oregon                      
  4  Josh Melu                        Oregon                      
  5  Nick Ross                        Arizona                     
 
Event 18  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  T.J. Brassil                     Oregon                      
  2  Aaron Castle                     Arizona                     
  3  Ryan Hunter-Simms                Oregon                      
  4  Ron Perkins                      Oregon                      
  5  xCullen Prena                    Unattached                  
  6  Daniel Whitham                   Arizona                     
  7  Jordan Young                     Arizona                     
 
Event 1  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Aaron Castle                     Arizona                     
  2  Sam Crouser                      Oregon                      
  3  Ryan Hunter-Simms                Oregon                      
  4  xCullen Prena                    Unattached                  
  5  Jordan Young                     Arizona                     
 
Event 7  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Marcus McArdle                   Oregon                      
  2  Greg Skipper                     Oregon                      
  3  Daniel Whitham                   Arizona                     
  4  Jordan Young                     Arizona                     
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Cameron Acosta                   Oregon                      
  2  Harrison Ivie                    Arizona                     
  3  Mitch Modin                      Oregon                      
 
Event 4  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Masters
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Manuel Balesteri             M65 OTC Masters                 
  2  Edward Barbeau               M56 Unattached                  
  3  Michael Caba                 M58 OTC Masters                 
  4  Luis Huarcaya                M54 Peru                        
  5  Glen Hunt                    M54 Unattached                  
  6  Marcus Irving                M59 Unattached                  
  7  Garry Jones                  M69 OTC Masters                 
  8  Kevin Marbury                M58 OTC Masters                 
  9  Stephan Moreau               M41 Soldier On                  
 10  Linda Parsagian              W59 So Oregon Runner            
 11  Erica Piccolo                W47 Portland Masters            
 12  Norma Schafer                W63 Portland Masters            
 
Event 3  Mixed 1 Mile Run Masters
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Scott Ball                   M50 Unattached                  
  2  Fidel Banuelos               M47 Unattached                  
  3  Ahrlin Bauman                M41 Bowerman AC                 
  4  Oscar Bauman                 M41 Bowerman AC                 
  5  Sheri Culver                 W49 Unattached                  
  6  David Elliott                M69 OTC Masters                 
  7  Jennifer Fedorov             W42 OTC Masters                 
  8  Craig Godwin                 M46 OTC Masters                 
  9  Gary Hall                    M67 OTC Masters                 
 10  Dan Kaplan                   M40 Unattached                  
 11  Trisha Kluge                 W54 OTC Masters                 
 12  Steve Kollars                M55 Unattached                  
 13  Thomas Kreuzpeinter          M48 OTC Masters                 
 14  James Murez                  M44 OTC Masters                 
 15  Bob Schafer                  M58 Portland Masters            
 16  Matthew Thomas               M44 Club NW