MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here

January 2015 - February 2015 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Opponent Location Time (PT) Time (PT)
Location
Results Media
Rose Bowl
Thu, 
Jan 1
Football Florida State Pasadena, Calif. 2:20 p.m. 2:20 p.m.
Pasadena, Calif.
ESPN
 
Sat, 
Jan 3
Basketball - W USC * at Los Angeles, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
at Los Angeles, Calif.
Pac-12 Networks
Sat, 
Jan 3
Basketball - M Oregon State * Eugene, Ore. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
ESPNULive Stats
Mon, 
Jan 5
Basketball - W UCLA * at Los Angeles, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at Los Angeles, Calif.
Pac-12 Networks
Thu, 
Jan 8
Basketball - M Arizona * Eugene, Ore. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Pac-12 NetworksLive Stats
Fri, 
Jan 9
Basketball - W Oregon State * at Corvallis, Ore. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Corvallis, Ore.
Pac-12 Networks
Sat, 
Jan 10
Tennis - M Seattle U Eugene, Ore. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Sat, 
Jan 10
Basketball - M Arizona State * Eugene, Ore. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Pac-12 NetworksLive Stats
Sat, 
Jan 10
Tennis - M Eastern Washington Eugene, Ore. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Sun, 
Jan 11
Basketball - W Oregon State * Matthew Knight Arena 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Matthew Knight Arena
Pac-12 Networks
Thu, 
Jan 15
Basketball - M Washington State * at Pullman, Wash. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Pullman, Wash.
Pac-12 Networks
Indiana Winter Mock Dual
Fri, 
Jan 16
Tennis - W Indiana Winter Mock Dual Bloomington, Ind. All Day All Day
Bloomington, Ind.
 
Fri, 
Jan 16
Basketball - W Washington * Matthew Knight Arena 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Matthew Knight Arena
Pac-12 Networks
Indiana Winter Mock Dual
Sat, 
Jan 17
Tennis - W Indiana Winter Mock Dual Bloomington, Ind. All Day All Day
Bloomington, Ind.
 
Sat, 
Jan 17
Track & Field Washington Preview at Seattle TBA TBA
at Seattle
Sat, 
Jan 17
Tennis - M Loyola Marymount Eugene, Ore. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Indiana Winter Mock Dual
Sun, 
Jan 18
Tennis - W Indiana Winter Mock Dual Bloomington, Ind. All Day All Day
Bloomington, Ind.
 
Sun, 
Jan 18
Basketball - W Washington State * Matthew Knight Arena 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Matthew Knight Arena
Pac-12 Networks
Sun, 
Jan 18
Basketball - M Washington * at Seattle, Wash. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
at Seattle, Wash.
ESPNU
Indiana Winter Mock Dual
Mon, 
Jan 19
Tennis - W Indiana Winter Mock Dual Bloomington, Ind. All Day All Day
Bloomington, Ind.
 
Thu, 
Jan 22
Basketball - M USC * Eugene, Ore. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Pac-12 Networks
Fri, 
Jan 23
Track & Field Rod McCravy Invitational at Lexington, Ky. TBA TBA
at Lexington, Ky.
Fri, 
Jan 23
Basketball - W Arizona State * at Tempe, Ariz. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
at Tempe, Ariz.
Pac-12 Networks
Fri, 
Jan 23
Tennis - M North Carolina at Chapel Hill, N.C. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
at Chapel Hill, N.C.
Sat, 
Jan 24
Track & Field Rod McCravy Invitational at Lexington, Ky. TBA TBA
at Lexington, Ky.
Sat, 
Jan 24
Tennis - M Virginia Tech/Alabama Chapel Hill, N.C. TBA TBA
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Sat, 
Jan 24
Tennis - W UNLV at Las Vegas, Nev. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat, 
Jan 24
Basketball - M UCLA * Eugene, Ore. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
CBS
Sun, 
Jan 25
Basketball - W Arizona * at Tucson, Ariz. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Tucson, Ariz.
Pac-12 Live Stream
Wed, 
Jan 28
Basketball - M Arizona * at Tucson, Ariz. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at Tucson, Ariz.
Pac-12 Networks
Fri, 
Jan 30
Track & Field UW Invitational at Seattle TBA TBA
at Seattle
Fri, 
Jan 30
Basketball - M Arizona State * at Tempe, Ariz. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at Tempe, Ariz.
Pac-12 Networks
Fri, 
Jan 30
Tennis - M Nevada Eugene, Ore. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Sat, 
Jan 31
Track & Field UW Invitational at Seattle TBA TBA
at Seattle
Sat, 
Jan 31
Tennis - W Minnesota Eugene, Ore. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Sat, 
Jan 31
Basketball - W UCLA * Matthew Knight Arena 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Matthew Knight Arena
Pac-12 Networks
Sat, 
Jan 31
Tennis - M Nevada Eugene, Ore. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Mon, 
Feb 2
Basketball - W USC * Matthew Knight Arena 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Matthew Knight Arena
Pac-12 Networks
Wed, 
Feb 4
Basketball - M Washington * Eugene, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
ESPN2
Wed, 
Feb 4
Acro/Tumbling Azusa Pacific at Azusa, Calif. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
at Azusa, Calif.
Amer Ari Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 5
Golf - M King's Course at Waikoloa, Hawaii TBA TBA
at Waikoloa, Hawaii
Fri, 
Feb 6
Golf - M King's Course at Waikoloa, Hawaii TBA TBA
at Waikoloa, Hawaii
Civil War Match Play Challenge
Fri, 
Feb 6
Golf - W Waverley Country Club Portland, Ore. TBA TBA
Portland, Ore.
 
Fri, 
Feb 6
Tennis - W Montana State Eugene, Ore. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Fri, 
Feb 6
Tennis - M Indiana at Bloomington, Ind. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
at Bloomington, Ind.
Kajikawa Classic
Fri, 
Feb 6
Softball Cal Poly Tempe, Ariz. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
 
Fri, 
Feb 6
Basketball - W Washington State * at Pullman, Wash. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
at Pullman, Wash.
Pac-12 Networks
Kajikawa Classic
Fri, 
Feb 6
Softball Texas Tempe, Ariz. 6:15 p.m. 6:15 p.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
Amer Ari Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 7
Golf - M King's Course at Waikoloa, Hawaii TBA TBA
at Waikoloa, Hawaii
 
Sat, 
Feb 7
Tennis - W Portland vs. Oklahoma Eugene, Ore. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Kajikawa Classic
Sat, 
Feb 7
Softball Northwestern Tempe, Ariz. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
Sat, 
Feb 7
Softball North Carolina Tempe, Ariz. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
 
Sun, 
Feb 8
Tennis - M Louisville at Louisville, Ky. 7:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m.
at Louisville, Ky.
Kajikawa Classic
Sun, 
Feb 8
Softball Wisconsin Tempe, Ariz. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
 
Sun, 
Feb 8
Tennis - W Oklahoma Eugene, Ore. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Kajikawa Classic
Sun, 
Feb 8
Softball Nevada Tempe, Ariz. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
 
Sun, 
Feb 8
Basketball - M Washington State * Eugene, Ore. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Pac-12 Networks
Sun, 
Feb 8
Basketball - W Washington * at Seattle, Wash. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Seattle, Wash.
Pac-12 Networks
Wed, 
Feb 11
Basketball - M USC * at Los Angeles, Calif. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Los Angeles, Calif.
ESPN2
Fri, 
Feb 13
Track & Field Don Kirby Elite at Albuquerque, N.M. TBA TBA
at Albuquerque, N.M.
Fri, 
Feb 13
Track & Field The 108th Millrose Games at New York TBA TBA
at New York
Fri, 
Feb 13
Track & Field Husky Classic at Seattle TBA TBA
at Seattle
Fri, 
Feb 13
Tennis - W Montana Eugene, Ore. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Fri, 
Feb 13
Lacrosse Presbyterian at Clinton, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Clinton, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 13
Basketball - W Arizona * Matthew Knight Arena 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Matthew Knight Arena
Pac-12 Live Stream
Fri, 
Feb 13
Baseball Hawaii at Honolulu, Hawaii 8:35 p.m. 8:35 p.m.
at Honolulu, Hawaii
Sat, 
Feb 14
Track & Field Don Kirby Elite at Albuquerque, N.M. TBA TBA
at Albuquerque, N.M.
Sat, 
Feb 14
Track & Field Husky Classic at Seattle TBA TBA
at Seattle
Sat, 
Feb 14
Track & Field The 108th Millrose Games at New York TBA TBA
at New York
Peg Barnard Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 14
Golf - W Stanford Golf Course at Stanford, Calif. TBA TBA
at Stanford, Calif.
 
Sat, 
Feb 14
Basketball - M UCLA * at Los Angeles, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
at Los Angeles, Calif.
FOX
Sat, 
Feb 14
Tennis - W Iowa vs. Montana Eugene, Ore. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Sat, 
Feb 14
Baseball Hawaii at Honolulu, Hawaii 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
at Honolulu, Hawaii
Peg Barnard Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 15
Golf - W Stanford Golf Course at Stanford, Calif. TBA TBA
at Stanford, Calif.
 
Sun, 
Feb 15
Lacrosse High Point at High Point, N.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
at High Point, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 15
Tennis - W Iowa Eugene, Ore. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 15
Baseball Hawaii at Honolulu, Hawaii 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
at Honolulu, Hawaii
Sun, 
Feb 15
Basketball - W Arizona State * Matthew Knight Arena 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Matthew Knight Arena
Pac-12 Networks
The Prestige
Mon, 
Feb 16
Golf - M PGA-West Norman at La Quinta, Calif. TBA TBA
at La Quinta, Calif.
 
Mon, 
Feb 16
Softball Houston at Houston, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Houston, Texas
Mon, 
Feb 16
Baseball Hawaii at Honolulu, Hawaii 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
at Honolulu, Hawaii
Mon, 
Feb 16
Softball Houston at Houston, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
at Houston, Texas
The Prestige
Tue, 
Feb 17
Golf - M PGA-West Norman at La Quinta, Calif. TBA TBA
at La Quinta, Calif.
Wed, 
Feb 18
Golf - M PGA-West Norman at La Quinta, Calif. TBA TBA
at La Quinta, Calif.
 
Wed, 
Feb 18
Softball Sam Houston State College Station, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Wed, 
Feb 18
Softball Texas A&M at College Station, Texas 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
at College Station, Texas
Wed, 
Feb 18
Basketball - M Colorado * Eugene, Ore. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
ESPNU
Baylor Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 19
Softball Baylor at Waco, Texas 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
at Waco, Texas
 
Thu, 
Feb 19
Baseball New Mexico State Eugene, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Cowboy Desert
Fri, 
Feb 20
Golf - M The Classic Club at Palm Springs, Calif. TBA TBA
at Palm Springs, Calif.
Baylor Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 20
Softball Abilene Christian Waco, Texas 9:45 a.m. 9:45 a.m.
Waco, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 20
Softball Tulsa Waco, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
 
Fri, 
Feb 20
Tennis - W UCSB at Santa Barbara, Calif. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Santa Barbara, Calif.
Fri, 
Feb 20
Tennis - M Nebraska Eugene, Ore. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Fri, 
Feb 20
Baseball New Mexico State Eugene, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Fri, 
Feb 20
Basketball - W Utah * at Salt Lake City, Utah 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
at Salt Lake City, Utah
Pac-12 Live Stream
Cowboy Desert
Sat, 
Feb 21
Golf - M The Classic Club at Palm Springs, Calif. TBA TBA
at Palm Springs, Calif.
Baylor Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 21
Softball North Texas Waco, Texas 7:30 a.m. 7:30 a.m.
Waco, Texas
 
Sat, 
Feb 21
Tennis - W Santa Clara Santa Barbara, Calif. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Sat, 
Feb 21
Baseball New Mexico State Eugene, Ore. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Baylor Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 21
Softball Baylor at Waco, Texas 2:15 p.m. 2:15 p.m.
at Waco, Texas
 
Sat, 
Feb 21
Acro/Tumbling Concordia (Wisconsin) Matthew Knight Arena 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Matthew Knight Arena
Cowboy Desert
Sun, 
Feb 22
Golf - M The Classic Club at Palm Springs, Calif. TBA TBA
at Palm Springs, Calif.
Westbrook Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 22
Golf - W Westbrook Golf Club Village at Peoria, Ariz. TBA TBA
at Peoria, Ariz.
 
Sun, 
Feb 22
Tennis - M Santa Clara Eugene, Ore. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 22
Basketball - M Utah * Eugene, Ore. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
FOX Sports 1
Sun, 
Feb 22
Baseball New Mexico State Eugene, Ore. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 22
Basketball - W Colorado * at Boulder, Colo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
at Boulder, Colo.
Pac-12 Live Stream
Westbrook Invitational
Mon, 
Feb 23
Golf - W Westbrook Golf Club Village at Peoria, Ariz. TBA TBA
at Peoria, Ariz.
 
Tue, 
Feb 24
Baseball Portland Eugene, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Wed, 
Feb 25
Basketball - M California * at Berkeley, Calif. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
at Berkeley, Calif.
ESPNU
Thu, 
Feb 26
Basketball - W California * Matthew Knight Arena 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Matthew Knight Arena
Pac-12 Live Stream
Fri, 
Feb 27
Track & Field MPSF Championships at Seattle TBA TBA
at Seattle
San Diego Classic
Fri, 
Feb 27
Softball St. John's San Diego, Calif. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
San Diego, Calif.
Fri, 
Feb 27
Softball Florida San Diego, Calif. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
San Diego, Calif.
 
Fri, 
Feb 27
Tennis - W Portland Eugene, Ore. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Fri, 
Feb 27
Baseball UC Santa Barbara at Goleta, Calif. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Goleta, Calif.
Sat, 
Feb 28
Track & Field MPSF Championships at Seattle TBA TBA
at Seattle
Sat, 
Feb 28
Lacrosse San Diego State * Eugene, Ore. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 28
Baseball UC Santa Barbara at Goleta, Calif. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Goleta, Calif.
Sat, 
Feb 28
Tennis - M Pepperdine at Malibu, Calif. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
at Malibu, Calif.
San Diego Classic
Sat, 
Feb 28
Softball San Diego San Diego, Calif. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
San Diego, Calif.
Sat, 
Feb 28
Softball San Diego State at San Diego, Calif. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
at San Diego, Calif.